You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KALYAN to LONAVALA

BHUJ PUNE EXP - 11091

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:40 AM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 3:03 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 23minute

Operates:

INDRAYANI EXP - 22105

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 6:35 AM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 7:58 AM

Rs. 75

1hour 23minute

Operates:

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:40 AM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 3:03 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 23minute

Operates:

VERAVAL PUNE EX - 11087

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:40 AM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 3:03 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 23minute

Operates:

BGKTPUNE EXPRES - 11089

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:40 AM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 3:03 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 23minute

Operates:

LTT KARAIKAL EX - 11017

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:55 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 2:23 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 4:40 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 6:08 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

CSTM CHENNAI EX - 11041

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 3:00 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 4:28 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

LTT NANDED EXP - 11011

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:55 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 2:23 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

KOLHAPUR EXPRES - 11049

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 4:50 AM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 6:18 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

IND PUNE EXPRES - 19312

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 5:15 AM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 6:43 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

SAHYADRI EXPRES - 11023

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 6:50 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 8:18 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

HYDERABAD EXP - 17031

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:40 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 3:08 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

SIDDHESHWAR EXP - 12115

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:45 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 1:13 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 12163

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 9:10 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 10:38 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

CHENNAI MAIL - 11027

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:40 AM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 2:08 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

LTT BIDR EXPRES - 11075

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:55 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 2:24 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 29minute

Operates:

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 11005

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:13 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 11:43 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:08 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 2:38 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

MAHALAXMI EXP - 17411

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 9:23 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 10:53 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

CSTM LATUR EXP - 22107

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 9:53 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 11:23 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 4:08 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 5:38 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:08 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 2:38 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

SHARAVATHI EXP - 11035

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:13 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 11:43 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

TIRUNELVELI EXP - 11021

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:13 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 11:43 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:08 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 2:38 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 7:45 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 9:18 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 7:45 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 9:18 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 7:45 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 9:18 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

UDYAN EXPRESS - 11301

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 9:00 AM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 10:33 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

BVC KAKINADA EX - 17203

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 7:45 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 9:18 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

KOYNA EXPRESS - 11029

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 9:35 AM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 11:08 AM

Rs. 60

1hour 33minute

Operates:

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 7:45 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 9:18 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:00 AM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 2:33 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

SINHAGAD EXP - 11009

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 3:30 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 5:03 PM

Rs. 60

1hour 33minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 12127

THANE (TNA) - 7:14 AM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 8:48 AM

Rs. 80

1hour 34minute

Operates:

SBC GARIB NAWAJ - 16531

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:05 AM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 2:43 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

BKN YPR EXPRESS - 16588

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:45 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 12:23 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:05 AM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 2:43 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

BME YPR AC EXP - 14806

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:45 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 12:23 AM(day 2)

Rs. 485

1hour 38minute

Operates:

BGKT SBCEXP - 16507

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:05 AM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 2:43 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

BGKT SBC EXPRES - 16533

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:05 AM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 2:43 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

GIMB SBC EXPRES - 16505

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:05 AM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 2:43 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

DECCAN EXPRESS - 11007

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 7:55 AM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 9:38 AM

Rs. 60

1hour 43minute

Operates:

CSTM SOLAPUR EX - 11305

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:15 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 11:59 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 44minute

Operates:

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12125

THANE (TNA) - 4:55 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 6:49 PM

Rs. 80

1hour 54minute

Operates:

BB BJP FAST PAS - 51029

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:55 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 1:53 AM(day 2)

Rs. 100

1hour 58minute

Operates:

FAST PASSENGER - 51027

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:55 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 1:53 AM(day 2)

Rs. 100

1hour 58minute

Operates:

SHIRDI FAST PAS - 51033

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:55 PM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 1:53 AM(day 2)

Rs. 100

1hour 58minute

Operates:

BSL PUNE EXP - 11025

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 8:05 AM

LONAVALA (LNL) - 10:43 AM

Rs. 65

2hour 38minute

Operates: