90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KALYAN to PUNE
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM2:10 AM 2hour 30minute0Rs. 165
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 11:40 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 2:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 PM3:30 PM 2hour 30minute0Rs. 135
11011 LTT NANDED EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:00 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 3:30 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 PM3:30 PM 2hour 30minute0Rs. 135
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:00 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 3:30 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:37 AM9:08 AM 2hour 31minute0Rs. 85
22105 INDRAYANI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 6:37 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 9:08 AM
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:18 PM1:50 AM 2hour 32minute0Rs. 135
11013 COIMBATORE EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 11:18 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 PM3:45 PM 2hour 35minute0Rs. 135
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:10 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 3:45 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM7:15 PM 2hour 35minute0Rs. 135
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:40 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:15 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 PM3:45 PM 2hour 35minute0Rs. 135
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:10 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 3:45 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 PM3:45 PM 2hour 35minute0Rs. 135
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:10 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 3:45 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:53 PM12:30 AM 2hour 37minute0Rs. 165
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:53 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 PM10:25 PM 2hour 40minute0Rs. 135
17017 RJT SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:45 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 PM10:25 PM 2hour 40minute0Rs. 135
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:45 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM11:40 AM 2hour 40minute0Rs. 135
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:00 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM8:00 AM 2hour 40minute0Rs. 135
11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRES
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 5:20 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 8:00 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 PM10:25 PM 2hour 40minute0Rs. 135
17203 BVC KAKINADA EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:45 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:40 PM1:20 AM 2hour 40minute0Rs. 165
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:40 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 PM10:25 PM 2hour 40minute0Rs. 135
16613 COIMBATORE EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:45 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 PM10:25 PM 2hour 40minute0Rs. 135
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:45 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:17 AM9:57 AM 2hour 40minute0Rs. 85
12127 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 7:17 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 9:57 AM
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM3:25 AM 2hour 45minute0Rs. 135
11027 CHENNAI MAIL
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 12:40 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 3:25 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:45 PM4:30 PM 2hour 45minute0Rs. 135
17031 HYDERABAD EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:45 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:30 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM12:10 AM 2hour 45minute0Rs. 135
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:25 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM8:05 AM 2hour 45minute0Rs. 165
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 5:20 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 8:05 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 PM12:05 AM 2hour 50minute0Rs. 165
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:15 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM8:10 AM 2hour 50minute0Rs. 135
19312 IND PUNE EXPRES
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 5:20 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 8:10 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 PM7:00 PM 2hour 50minute0Rs. 135
11019 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:10 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:00 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 PM1:00 AM 2hour 50minute0Rs. 135
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:10 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 1:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 PM1:00 AM 2hour 50minute0Rs. 135
11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:10 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 1:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 PM1:00 AM 2hour 50minute0Rs. 135
11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:10 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 1:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 AM3:53 AM 2hour 53minute0Rs. 135
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:00 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 3:53 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 PM7:50 PM 2hour 55minute0Rs. 85
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 4:55 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:50 PM
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM4:45 AM 2hour 55minute0Rs. 135
11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:50 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 PM1:40 AM 2hour 55minute0Rs. 470
14806 BME YPR AC EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:45 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 1:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM4:45 AM 2hour 55minute0Rs. 135
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:50 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM6:00 PM 2hour 55minute0Rs. 135
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 3:05 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 6:00 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM4:45 AM 2hour 55minute0Rs. 135
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:50 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM4:45 AM 2hour 55minute0Rs. 135
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:50 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM4:10 AM 3hour0Rs. 135
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:10 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:10 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM4:10 AM 3hour0Rs. 135
16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:10 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:10 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM4:10 AM 3hour0Rs. 135
16507 BGKT SBCEXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:10 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:10 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM4:10 AM 3hour0Rs. 135
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:10 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:10 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM4:10 AM 3hour0Rs. 135
16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:10 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:10 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 PM9:55 PM 3hour 5minute0Rs. 135
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 6:50 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 9:55 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 AM11:05 AM 3hour 5minute0Rs. 70
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:00 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 11:05 AM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:35 AM12:40 PM 3hour 5minute0Rs. 70
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:35 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:40 PM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 PM6:40 PM 3hour 10minute0Rs. 70
11009 SINHAGAD EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 3:30 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 6:40 PM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM1:25 AM 3hour 10minute0Rs. 135
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:15 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 1:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM12:05 PM 4hour0Rs. 75
11025 BSL PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:05 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 PM4:05 AM 4hour 10minute0Rs. 95
51029 BB BJP FAST PAS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 11:55 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 PM4:05 AM 4hour 10minute0Rs. 95
51027 FAST PASSENGER
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 11:55 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Fri, Sat
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited