90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KALYAN to TIRUNELVELI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:08 PM1:25 AM1day 12hour 17minute0Rs. 575
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:08 PM
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 1:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM9:45 AM1day 12hour 40minute0Rs. 665
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 9:05 PM
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 9:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 665
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:08 PM2:15 AM1day 13hour 7minute0Rs. 590
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:08 PM
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 2:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 PM11:45 AM1day 13hour 35minute0Rs. 590
11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:10 PM
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 PM8:00 AM1day 12hour 15minute1(MDU)Rs. 705
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:45 PM
MADURAI JN (MDU)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
12631 NELLAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MADURAI JN (MDU)
Depart: 4:40 AM(day 3)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 8:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 PM9:35 AM1day 12hour 25minute1(MS)Rs. 830
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:10 PM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 7:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 8:20 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:05 PM12:35 AM1day 12hour 30minute1(QLN)Rs. 660
16345 NETRAVATI EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 12:05 PM
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Arrive: 5:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
56701 MADURAI PASSR
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 6:05 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 12:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 PM8:20 AM1day 12hour 35minute1(MDU)Rs. 615
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:45 PM
MADURAI JN (MDU)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
16723 ANANTAPURI EXP
Indian Railways
MADURAI JN (MDU)
Depart: 5:00 AM(day 3)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM5:40 AM1day 13hour1(SA)Rs. 710
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:40 PM
SALEM JN (SA)
Arrive: 9:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
17235 NAGERCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
SALEM JN (SA)
Depart: 10:20 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 PM9:35 AM1day 13hour 50minute1(MDU)Rs. 705
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:45 PM
MADURAI JN (MDU)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX
Indian Railways
MADURAI JN (MDU)
Depart: 6:35 AM(day 3)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 PM7:40 AM1day 14hour 20minute1(TCR)Rs. 940
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 5:20 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 4:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 805
Get Availability
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 9:43 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 PM7:40 AM1day 14hour 20minute1(TCR)Rs. 685
22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 5:20 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 4:17 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 9:43 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM6:25 AM1day 15hour 25minute1(MAS)Rs. 800
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 3:00 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 6:30 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM4:50 AM1day 15hour 55minute1(MS)Rs. 800
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 12:55 PM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 11:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
12633 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 5:30 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 4:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:08 PM5:15 AM1day 16hour 7minute1(ED)Rs. 695
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:08 PM
ERODE JN (ED)
Arrive: 5:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
ERODE JN (ED)
Depart: 10:10 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 5:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:08 PM5:40 AM1day 16hour 32minute1(SA)Rs. 690
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:08 PM
SALEM JN (SA)
Arrive: 3:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
17235 NAGERCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
SALEM JN (SA)
Depart: 10:20 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM8:00 AM1day 17hour1(MAS)Rs. 800
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 3:00 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
12631 NELLAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 8:10 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 8:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 PM1:00 PM1day 17hour 15minute1(MDU)Rs. 625
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:45 PM
MADURAI JN (MDU)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP
Indian Railways
MADURAI JN (MDU)
Depart: 9:40 AM(day 3)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 3)
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM8:20 AM1day 17hour 20minute1(MAS)Rs. 640
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 3:00 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
16723 ANANTAPURI EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 7:35 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM6:15 AM1day 17hour 20minute1(MS)Rs. 790
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 12:55 PM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 11:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
16105 TIRUCHENDUR EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 4:05 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM6:25 AM1day 17hour 30minute1(MS)Rs. 800
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 12:55 PM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 11:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 6:30 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:08 PM7:40 AM1day 18hour 32minute1(TVC)Rs. 680
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:08 PM
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)
Arrive: 3:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)
Depart: 3:40 AM(day 3)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM9:35 AM1day 18hour 35minute1(MAS)Rs. 800
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 3:00 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 8:20 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 AM7:45 PM1day 18hour 45minute1(TPJ)Rs. 630
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:00 AM
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)
Arrive: 8:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EX
Indian Railways
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)
Depart: 1:15 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 7:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 110
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM8:00 AM1day 19hour 5minute1(MS)Rs. 800
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 12:55 PM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 11:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
12631 NELLAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 8:10 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 8:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM7:45 PM1day 19hour 5minute1(MAS)Rs. 640
11027 CHENNAI MAIL
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 12:40 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 4:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EX
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 7:40 AM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 7:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM8:20 AM1day 19hour 25minute1(MS)Rs. 640
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 12:55 PM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 11:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
16723 ANANTAPURI EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 7:35 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:05 PM7:40 AM1day 19hour 35minute1(TCR)Rs. 655
16345 NETRAVATI EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 12:05 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 12:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 9:43 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM9:35 AM1day 20hour 40minute1(MS)Rs. 800
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 12:55 PM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 11:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 8:20 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM5:40 AM1day 20hour 40minute1(SBC)Rs. 715
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:00 AM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 8:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
17235 NAGERCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 290
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 PM7:45 PM1day 21hour 35minute1(VM)Rs. 685
11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:10 PM
VILLUPARAM JN (VM)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EX
Indian Railways
VILLUPARAM JN (VM)
Depart: 10:35 AM(day 3)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 7:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:08 PM7:00 PM1day 21hour 52minute1(NCJ)Rs. 770
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)
Depart: 9:08 PM
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 605
Get Availability
12634 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 5:43 PM(day 3)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 7:00 PM(day 3)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM6:25 AM1day 21hour 55minute1(ET)Rs. 1580
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:30 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 915
Get Availability
12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 7:35 PM
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 665
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 PM7:45 PM1day 22hour 35minute1(MS)Rs. 670
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:10 PM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 7:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EX
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 7:40 AM(day 3)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 7:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:08 PM7:45 PM1day 22hour 37minute1(TVC)Rs. 660
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)
Depart: 9:08 PM
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)
Arrive: 5:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
16724 ANANTAPURI EXP
Indian Railways
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)
Depart: 4:20 PM(day 3)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 7:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:08 PM7:45 PM1day 22hour 37minute1(TVC)Rs. 660
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)
Depart: 9:08 PM
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)
Arrive: 5:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
16724 ANANTAPURI EXP
Indian Railways
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)
Depart: 4:20 PM(day 3)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 7:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:35 AM6:25 AM1day 22hour 50minute1(ET)Rs. 1015
12741 VSG PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:35 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 350
Get Availability
12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 7:35 PM
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 665
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 AM7:40 AM1day 23hour 5minute1(TCR)Rs. 685
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:35 AM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 9:17 AM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 9:43 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 AM6:25 AM1day 23hour 30minute1(NGP)Rs. 980
12859 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 6:55 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 6:55 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 12:15 AM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:08 PM8:50 PM1day 23hour 42minute1(NCJ)Rs. 740
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)
Depart: 9:08 PM
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 605
Get Availability
17236 BANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 7:05 PM(day 3)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 8:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 PM7:45 PM2day1(MDU)Rs. 615
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:45 PM
MADURAI JN (MDU)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EX
Indian Railways
MADURAI JN (MDU)
Depart: 4:15 PM(day 3)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 7:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:08 PM9:10 PM2day 2minute1(NCJ)Rs. 770
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)
Depart: 9:08 PM
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 605
Get Availability
12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 7:40 PM(day 3)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 9:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:08 AM6:25 AM2day 17minute1(ET)Rs. 985
11067 SAKET EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 6:08 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 5:00 PM
Rs. 320
Get Availability
12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 7:35 PM
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 665
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:08 AM6:25 AM2day 17minute1(ET)Rs. 1015
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 6:08 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 5:00 PM
Rs. 350
Get Availability
12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 7:35 PM
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 665
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:08 AM6:25 AM2day 17minute1(ET)Rs. 985
11069 TULSI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 6:08 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 320
Get Availability
12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 7:35 PM
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 665
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 PM8:15 PM2day 30minute1(TN)Rs. 705
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:45 PM
TUTICORIN (TN)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
16106 TCN CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
KAYALPATTINAM (KZY)
Depart: 7:00 PM(day 3)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 8:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:08 PM9:40 PM2day 32minute1(NCJ)Rs. 740
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)
Depart: 9:08 PM
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 605
Get Availability
16609 COIMBATORE EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 8:30 PM(day 3)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 9:40 PM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 AM2:40 AM2day 1hour 40minute1(MDU)Rs. 650
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:00 AM
MADURAI JN (MDU)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
56700 PUNALUR PASS
Indian Railways
MADURAI JN (MDU)
Depart: 11:05 PM(day 2)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 2:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM7:00 PM2day 2hour 20minute1(NCJ)Rs. 800
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:40 PM
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Arrive: 11:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 635
Get Availability
12634 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 5:43 PM(day 3)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 7:00 PM(day 3)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM7:45 PM2day 3hour 5minute1(TVC)Rs. 695
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:40 PM
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)
Arrive: 9:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
16724 ANANTAPURI EXP
Indian Railways
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)
Depart: 4:20 PM(day 3)
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Arrive: 7:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited