90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KALYAN to VAPI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:25 PM12:58 AM 2hour 33minute0Rs. 140
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP
Indian Railways
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)
Depart: 10:25 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 12:58 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:25 PM12:59 AM 2hour 34minute0Rs. 140
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)
Depart: 10:25 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 12:59 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:03 AM1:52 PM 2hour 49minute0Rs. 485
14805 BARMER AC EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 11:03 AM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 1:52 PM
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM10:42 AM 2hour 52minute0Rs. 140
19567 VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:50 AM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 10:42 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM10:43 AM 2hour 53minute0Rs. 140
16587 YPR BKN EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:50 AM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 10:43 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM12:49 AM 3hour 19minute0Rs. 140
16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:30 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 12:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM12:49 AM 3hour 19minute0Rs. 140
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:30 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 12:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM12:49 AM 3hour 19minute0Rs. 140
16210 AJMER EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:30 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 12:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 AM8:06 AM 3hour 21minute0Rs. 140
19201 SC PBR EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:45 AM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 8:06 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM1:43 AM 3hour 23minute0Rs. 140
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:20 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 1:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM1:43 AM 3hour 23minute0Rs. 140
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:20 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 1:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM1:43 AM 3hour 23minute0Rs. 140
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:20 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 1:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM1:43 AM 3hour 23minute0Rs. 140
11050 AHMEDABAD EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:20 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 1:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM1:43 AM 3hour 23minute0Rs. 140
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:20 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 1:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM8:06 AM 3hour 26minute0Rs. 140
17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:40 AM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 8:06 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 PM11:31 PM 3hour 11minute1(DR)Rs. 200
12128 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 8:20 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 8:38 PM
Rs. 60
Get Availability
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 9:41 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 11:31 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM11:57 PM 3hour 17minute1(DR)Rs. 185
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 8:40 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 9:03 PM
Rs. 45
Get Availability
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 10:27 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 11:57 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 PM10:48 PM 3hour 18minute1(DR)Rs. 310
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:30 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 8:19 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 9:20 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 10:48 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 PM10:48 PM 3hour 18minute1(DR)Rs. 310
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:30 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 8:19 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 9:20 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 10:48 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 PM10:48 PM 3hour 18minute1(DR)Rs. 310
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:30 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 8:19 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 9:20 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 10:48 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM12:03 AM 3hour 23minute1(DR)Rs. 215
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 8:40 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 9:03 PM
Rs. 45
Get Availability
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 10:08 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 12:03 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:05 AM8:28 AM 3hour 23minute1(DR)Rs. 655
12112 AMRAVATI CSTM E
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 5:05 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 5:53 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12009 SHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 6:59 AM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 8:28 AM
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 PM7:47 PM 3hour 27minute1(LTT)Rs. 830
17321 UBL LTT EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 4:20 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:55 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 6:19 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 7:47 PM
Rs. 690
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM4:26 PM 3hour 31minute1(DR)Rs. 445
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 12:55 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 1:43 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECK
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 2:57 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 4:26 PM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM8:28 AM 3hour 33minute1(DR)Rs. 655
12361 ASN CSTM EXPRES
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:55 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 5:39 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12009 SHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 6:59 AM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 8:28 AM
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM8:28 AM 3hour 33minute1(DR)Rs. 625
10112 KONKAN KANYA EX
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 4:55 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 5:17 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12009 SHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 6:59 AM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 8:28 AM
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 AM2:06 PM 3hour 36minute1(DR)Rs. 230
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 10:30 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 10:54 AM
Rs. 60
Get Availability
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 12:14 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 2:06 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 PM11:57 PM 3hour 37minute1(DR)Rs. 200
12128 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 8:20 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 8:38 PM
Rs. 60
Get Availability
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 10:27 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 11:57 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 AM8:28 AM 3hour 38minute1(DR)Rs. 625
11022 CHALUKYA EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:50 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 5:45 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12009 SHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 6:59 AM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 8:28 AM
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 AM6:18 AM 3hour 38minute1(DR)Rs. 280
11020 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 2:40 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 3:24 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 4:40 AM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 6:18 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 AM8:28 AM 3hour 38minute1(DR)Rs. 625
11036 SHARAVATI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:50 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 5:45 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12009 SHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 6:59 AM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 8:28 AM
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 AM8:28 AM 3hour 38minute1(DR)Rs. 625
11006 CHALUKYA EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:50 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 5:45 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12009 SHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 6:59 AM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 8:28 AM
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 AM6:18 AM 3hour 43minute1(LTT)Rs. 280
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 2:35 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 3:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 4:40 AM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 6:18 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 PM12:03 AM 3hour 43minute1(DR)Rs. 230
12128 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 8:20 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 8:38 PM
Rs. 60
Get Availability
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 10:08 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 12:03 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 AM6:18 AM 3hour 43minute1(LTT)Rs. 280
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 2:35 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 3:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 4:40 AM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 6:18 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 PM4:26 PM 3hour 46minute1(LTT)Rs. 445
11202 AJNI LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 12:40 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 1:45 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECK
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 2:57 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 4:26 PM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 PM4:26 PM 3hour 46minute1(LTT)Rs. 445
11206 NZB LTT EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 12:40 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 1:45 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECK
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 2:57 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 4:26 PM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM7:47 PM 3hour 47minute1(LTT)Rs. 830
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 4:00 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 6:19 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 7:47 PM
Rs. 690
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 AM6:18 AM 3hour 48minute1(DR)Rs. 280
11028 MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 2:30 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 3:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 4:40 AM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 6:18 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM8:28 AM 3hour 48minute1(LTT)Rs. 655
12102 JNANESWARISUPDL
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:40 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 5:45 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12009 SHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 6:59 AM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 8:28 AM
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM8:28 AM 3hour 48minute1(LTT)Rs. 625
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:40 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 5:45 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12009 SHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 6:59 AM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 8:28 AM
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM8:43 AM 3hour 48minute1(DR)Rs. 215
10112 KONKAN KANYA EX
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 4:55 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 5:17 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 6:27 AM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 8:43 AM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 AM9:29 AM 3hour 49minute1(DR)Rs. 260
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 5:40 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 6:28 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 7:28 AM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 9:29 AM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM2:06 PM 3hour 51minute1(DR)Rs. 340
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:15 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 10:59 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 12:14 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 2:06 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:20 PM4:11 PM 3hour 51minute1(DR)Rs. 230
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 12:20 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 1:02 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12933 KARNAVATI EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 2:17 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 4:11 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 PM11:57 PM 3hour 52minute1(DR)Rs. 310
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:05 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 8:48 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 10:27 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 11:57 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:54 PM10:48 PM 3hour 54minute1(LTT)Rs. 310
15646 GHY LTT EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 6:54 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 9:20 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 10:48 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:54 PM10:48 PM 3hour 54minute1(LTT)Rs. 310
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 6:54 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 9:20 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 10:48 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:54 PM10:48 PM 3hour 54minute1(LTT)Rs. 310
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 6:54 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 9:20 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 10:48 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:54 PM10:48 PM 3hour 54minute1(LTT)Rs. 340
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 6:54 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 9:20 PM
VAPI (VAPI)
Arrive: 10:48 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2015 Ninety Degree Internet Software Pvt Ltd