You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KANPUR to DELHI

HWH NDLS YUVA E - 12249

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 6:28 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:20 AM

Rs. 445

4hour 52minute

Operates:

RNC NDLS RAJ EX - 12439

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 5:50 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:50 AM

Rs. 965

5hour

Operates:

RNC NDLS RAJ EX - 12453

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 5:50 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:50 AM

Rs. 965

5hour

Operates:

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 5:50 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:50 AM

Rs. 510

5hour

Operates:

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 2:35 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:40 AM

Rs. 965

5hour 5minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 4:53 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:00 AM

Rs. 965

5hour 7minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 4:53 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:00 AM

Rs. 965

5hour 7minute

Operates:

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12423

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 5:08 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:15 AM

Rs. 965

5hour 7minute

Operates:

SDAH RAJDHANIEX - 12313

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 5:18 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 965

5hour 7minute

Operates:

BBS RAJDHANI EX - 22823

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 5:28 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40 AM

Rs. 965

5hour 12minute

Operates:

BBS RAJDHANI EX - 22811

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 5:28 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40 AM

Rs. 965

5hour 12minute

Operates:

NHLN NDLS AC EX - 22411

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 6:20 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:40 AM

Rs. 735

5hour 20minute

Operates:

CNB NDLS SHT - 12033

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 6:00 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:20 AM

Rs. 860

5hour 20minute

Operates:

BGP GARIB RATH - 22405

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 3:00 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 8:20 AM

Rs. 445

5hour 20minute

Operates:

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 3:00 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 8:20 AM

Rs. 510

5hour 20minute

Operates:

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12003

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 4:55 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:15 PM

Rs. 860

5hour 20minute

Operates:

PORVOTR S KRNTI - 12501

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 6:50 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 290

6hour 10minute

Operates:

BGP NDLS EXP - 12349

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 6:50 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 290

6hour 10minute

Operates:

KAIFIYAT EXP - 12225

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:50 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 7:05 AM

Rs. 290

6hour 15minute

Operates:

SWATANTRA S EXP - 12561

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 6:15 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:30 PM

Rs. 290

6hour 15minute

Operates:

MAHABODHI EXP - 12397

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:45 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 15minute

Operates:

NEELACHAL EXP - 12875

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 3:28 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:45 PM

Rs. 290

6hour 17minute

Operates:

RDP ANVT LINK E - 22487

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 2:40 PM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 9:00 PM

Rs. 285

6hour 20minute

Operates:

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 2:40 PM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 9:00 PM

Rs. 285

6hour 20minute

Operates:

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12555

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:28 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

6hour 22minute

Operates:

PURUSHOTTAM EXP - 12801

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:25 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 25minute

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:55 PM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 7:20 PM

Rs. 285

6hour 25minute

Operates:

JHARKHAND SJ EX - 12817

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 7:25 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 1:55 PM

Rs. 285

6hour 30minute

Operates:

JHARKHAND S J E - 12873

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 7:25 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 1:55 PM

Rs. 285

6hour 30minute

Operates:

SHIV GANGA EXP - 12559

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 1:38 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:10 AM

Rs. 290

6hour 32minute

Operates:

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14005

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:00 PM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 4:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

6hour 35minute

Operates:

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:05 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:40 AM

Rs. 290

6hour 35minute

Operates:

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:58 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 37minute

Operates:

HWH NDLS EXPRES - 12323

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:20 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:05 PM

Rs. 290

6hour 45minute

Operates:

NANDAN KANAN EX - 12815

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:20 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:05 PM

Rs. 290

6hour 45minute

Operates:

SHRAM SHKTI EXP - 12451

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:45 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 45minute

Operates:

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 8:00 PM

DELHI (DLI) - 2:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

6hour 50minute

Operates:

PRAYAG RAJ EXP - 12417

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:13 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:05 AM

Rs. 290

6hour 52minute

Operates:

BBS ANVT SUP EX - 22805

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 1:55 PM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 8:50 PM

Rs. 285

6hour 55minute

Operates:

REWA ANVT EXP - 12427

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:35 PM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 6:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 285

7hour

Operates:

ORISSA S KRANTI - 12819

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 1:55 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:55 PM

Rs. 290

7hour

Operates:

JHRKHND S KRANT - 12825

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 1:55 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:55 PM

Rs. 290

7hour

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12381

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:30 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:35 AM

Rs. 290

7hour 5minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:30 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:35 AM

Rs. 290

7hour 5minute

Operates:

GOMTI EXP - 12419

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 7:40 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 2:55 PM

Rs. 170

7hour 15minute

Operates:

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13483

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 9:15 PM

DELHI (DLI) - 4:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

7hour 25minute

Operates:

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13413

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 9:15 PM

DELHI (DLI) - 4:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

7hour 25minute

Operates:

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14217

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 8:30 PM

DELHI (DLI) - 4:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SRC ANVT SF EXP - 22857

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 4:00 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:50 AM

Rs. 285

7hour 50minute

Operates:

HLZ ANVT WKLY S - 12443

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 4:00 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:50 AM

Rs. 285

7hour 50minute

Operates: