90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 28 Multileg Train routes from KANPUR to JHANSI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:20 AM3:38 AM 3hour 18minute0Rs. 195
12108 LJN LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 12:20 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 3:38 AM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:20 AM3:38 AM 3hour 18minute0Rs. 195
12184 PBH BPL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 12:20 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 3:38 AM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:22 PM4:43 PM 3hour 21minute0Rs. 195
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 1:22 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 4:43 PM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:22 PM4:43 PM 3hour 21minute0Rs. 195
12589 GKP SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 1:22 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 4:43 PM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:22 PM4:43 PM 3hour 21minute0Rs. 195
12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 1:22 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 4:43 PM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:22 PM4:43 PM 3hour 21minute0Rs. 195
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 1:22 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 4:43 PM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:22 PM4:43 PM 3hour 21minute0Rs. 165
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 1:22 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 4:43 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 PM9:45 PM 3hour 40minute0Rs. 165
15023 GKP YPR EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 6:05 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 9:45 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 PM9:45 PM 3hour 40minute0Rs. 535
02112 LKO LTT AC SPL
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 6:05 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 9:45 PM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 PM9:45 PM 3hour 40minute0Rs. 165
16094 LJN MAS EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 6:05 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 9:45 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 AM11:43 AM 3hour 43minute0Rs. 195
12104 LJN PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 8:00 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 11:43 AM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 AM11:43 AM 3hour 43minute0Rs. 195
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 8:00 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 11:43 AM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 AM11:43 AM 3hour 43minute0Rs. 195
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 8:00 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 11:43 AM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM4:25 AM 3hour 45minute0Rs. 380
12593 LJN BPL G R
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 12:40 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 4:25 AM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM4:25 AM 3hour 45minute0Rs. 165
19314 INDORE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 12:40 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 4:25 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 AM9:30 AM 3hour 55minute0Rs. 195
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 5:35 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 9:30 AM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM4:37 AM 3hour 57minute0Rs. 165
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRE
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 12:40 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 4:37 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:32 PM1:30 AM 3hour 58minute0Rs. 195
12533 PUSHPAK EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 9:32 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 1:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 PM10:30 PM 4hour0Rs. 95
11110 LJN JHS INT EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 6:30 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 10:30 PM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM5:30 AM 4hour 20minute0Rs. 165
19168 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 1:10 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 5:30 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM5:30 AM 4hour 20minute0Rs. 165
19166 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 1:10 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 5:30 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM1:00 PM 4hour 30minute0Rs. 165
01452 LJN PUNE SPL
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 8:30 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:45 PM6:25 PM 4hour 40minute0Rs. 165
11123 BJU GWL MAIL
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 1:45 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 6:25 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:25 AM7:05 AM 4hour 40minute0Rs. 165
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 2:25 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 7:05 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 AM8:50 AM 4hour 55minute0Rs. 165
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 3:55 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 8:50 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 AM10:13 AM 5hour 48minute0Rs. 195
12144 SLN LTT SF SP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 4:25 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 10:13 AM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:20 PM9:20 PM 9hour0Rs. 275
15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 12:20 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 9:20 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:20 PM9:20 PM 9hour0Rs. 275
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 12:20 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 9:20 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited