90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KANPUR to VADODARA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM2:25 AM 18hour 10minute0Rs. 525
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 8:15 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 2:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM2:25 AM 18hour 10minute0Rs. 525
12942 PARASNATH EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 8:15 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 2:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 PM8:32 AM 18hour 17minute0Rs. 525
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 2:15 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 8:32 AM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM11:30 PM 19hour 30minute0Rs. 495
19570 BSB OKHA EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 4:00 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 PM3:15 PM 19hour 45minute0Rs. 290
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 7:30 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 3:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 290
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 PM4:25 PM 20hour 55minute0Rs. 495
15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 7:30 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 4:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 PM4:27 PM 22hour 12minute0Rs. 555
22443 CNB BDTS SF
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 6:15 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 4:27 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:37 PM8:55 PM 22hour 18minute0Rs. 495
19040 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 10:37 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 8:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 PM4:23 PM 22hour 18minute0Rs. 525
19062 RMR BDTS EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 6:05 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 4:23 PM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:37 PM8:55 PM 22hour 18minute0Rs. 495
19038 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 10:37 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 8:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM12:30 AM 22hour 40minute0Rs. 525
19022 LJN BDTS EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 1:50 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM1:20 AM1day 10minute0Rs. 495
19168 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 1:10 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM1:20 AM1day 10minute0Rs. 495
19166 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 1:10 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:20 PM3:15 PM1day 2hour 55minute0Rs. 555
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 12:20 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 3:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:20 PM3:15 PM1day 2hour 55minute0Rs. 555
15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 12:20 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 3:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM1:38 AM 18hour 48minute1(SWM)Rs. 680
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 6:50 AM
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Arrive: 2:45 PM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST
Indian Railways
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Depart: 4:10 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 1:38 AM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:43 AM11:05 PM 19hour 22minute1(SWM)Rs. 680
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 3:43 AM
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML
Indian Railways
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Depart: 1:00 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 11:05 PM
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM4:20 AM 19hour 40minute1(MTJ)Rs. 1800
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 8:40 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 4:25 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 6:40 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1595
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 AM3:31 AM 19hour 51minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1855
12419 GOMTI EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 7:40 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:55 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 3:31 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1685
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:25 AM3:31 AM 20hour 6minute1(ANVT)Rs. 1970
12817 JHARKHAND SJ EX
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 7:25 AM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 3:31 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1685
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:25 AM3:31 AM 20hour 6minute1(ANVT)Rs. 1970
12873 JHARKHAND S J E
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 7:25 AM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 3:31 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1685
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:40 PM12:05 PM 20hour 25minute1(SWM)Rs. 650
18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 3:40 PM
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Arrive: 12:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Depart: 2:29 AM(day 2)
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 12:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 AM4:20 AM 20hour 25minute1(MTJ)Rs. 1820
13167 KOAA AGC EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 7:55 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 3:05 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 6:40 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1595
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 AM4:20 AM 20hour 40minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1800
12419 GOMTI EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 7:40 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:55 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM3:31 AM 20hour 41minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1975
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 6:50 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 290
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 3:31 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1685
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM3:31 AM 20hour 41minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1975
12349 BGP NDLS EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 6:50 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 290
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 3:31 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1685
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM12:05 PM 20hour 45minute1(BTE)Rs. 670
12307 HWH JU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 3:20 PM
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Arrive: 9:28 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Depart: 12:38 AM(day 2)
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 12:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 PM12:05 PM 20hour 50minute1(MTJ)Rs. 675
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 3:15 PM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 9:55 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 12:10 AM(day 2)
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 12:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 450
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 AM11:05 PM 20hour 50minute1(MTJ)Rs. 690
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 2:15 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 8:15 AM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 10:00 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 11:05 PM
Rs. 450
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM5:20 AM 20hour 50minute1(BINA)Rs. 595
11408 LJN PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 8:30 AM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 3:40 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP
Indian Railways
BINA JN (BINA)
Depart: 4:15 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 5:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 360
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:25 AM4:20 AM 20hour 55minute1(ANVT)Rs. 1915
12817 JHARKHAND SJ EX
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 7:25 AM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:25 AM4:20 AM 20hour 55minute1(ANVT)Rs. 1915
12873 JHARKHAND S J E
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 7:25 AM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM1:00 AM 21hour1(MTJ)Rs. 705
12319 KOAA AGC EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 4:00 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 10:50 AM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 12:15 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 1:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 450
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:28 AM3:31 AM 21hour 3minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2130
12249 HWH NDLS YUVA E
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 6:28 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 445
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 3:31 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1685
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM11:05 PM 21hour 5minute1(BTE)Rs. 640
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 2:00 AM
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Arrive: 7:41 AM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML
Indian Railways
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Depart: 10:30 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 11:05 PM
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM11:05 PM 21hour 5minute1(BTE)Rs. 640
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 2:00 AM
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Arrive: 7:41 AM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML
Indian Railways
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Depart: 10:30 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 11:05 PM
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM11:05 PM 21hour 5minute1(BTE)Rs. 640
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 2:00 AM
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Arrive: 7:41 AM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML
Indian Railways
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Depart: 10:30 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 11:05 PM
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 AM3:31 AM 21hour 11minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2420
22411 NHLN NDLS AC EX
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 6:20 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 735
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 3:31 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1685
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM3:31 AM 21hour 16minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1975
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 6:15 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:30 PM
Rs. 290
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 3:31 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1685
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:43 AM1:00 AM 21hour 17minute1(SWM)Rs. 680
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 3:43 AM
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP
Indian Railways
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Depart: 2:53 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 1:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 AM5:20 AM 21hour 20minute1(BPL)Rs. 650
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 8:00 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 4:25 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:45 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 5:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 AM5:20 AM 21hour 20minute1(BPL)Rs. 650
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 8:00 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 4:20 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:45 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 5:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 AM5:20 AM 21hour 20minute1(BPL)Rs. 650
12104 LJN PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 8:00 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 4:25 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 6:45 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 5:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 PM12:05 PM 21hour 25minute1(BTE)Rs. 670
12987 SDAH AJMER EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 2:40 PM
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Arrive: 8:40 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Depart: 12:38 AM(day 2)
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 12:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM10:05 PM 21hour 25minute1(UJN)Rs. 590
19314 INDORE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 12:40 AM
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Arrive: 12:45 PM
Rs. 365
Get Availability
19312 IND PUNE EXPRES
Indian Railways
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Depart: 4:05 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 10:05 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM10:05 PM 21hour 25minute1(UJN)Rs. 590
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRE
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 12:40 AM
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Arrive: 12:45 PM
Rs. 365
Get Availability
19312 IND PUNE EXPRES
Indian Railways
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Depart: 4:05 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 10:05 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM4:20 AM 21hour 30minute1(SWM)Rs. 1670
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 6:50 AM
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Arrive: 2:45 PM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Depart: 8:38 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM4:20 AM 21hour 30minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1920
12349 BGP NDLS EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 6:50 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 290
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM4:20 AM 21hour 30minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1920
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 6:50 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 290
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM3:31 AM 21hour 31minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2545
12033 CNB NDLS SHT
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 6:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:20 AM
Rs. 860
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 3:31 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1685
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2015 Ninety Degree Internet Software Pvt Ltd