You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 9 Multileg Train routes from KARMALI to MUMBAI

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

KARMALI (KRMI) - 12:14 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:10 PM

Rs. 380

10hour 56minute

Operates:

KRMI LTT AC SUP - 22116

KARMALI (KRMI) - 1:00 PM

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1045

11hour 40minute

Operates:

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10104

KARMALI (KRMI) - 9:10 AM

DADAR (DR) - 9:02 PM

Rs. 220

11hour 52minute

Operates:

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346

KARMALI (KRMI) - 6:26 AM

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 6:20 PM

Rs. 375

11hour 54minute

Operates:

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

KARMALI (KRMI) - 1:04 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 1:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 410

11hour 56minute

Operates:

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10112

KARMALI (KRMI) - 5:18 PM

DADAR (DR) - 5:17 AM(day 2)

Rs. 375

11hour 59minute

Operates:

LTT GARIB RATH - 12202

KARMALI (KRMI) - 2:52 AM

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 2:55 PM

Rs. 620

12hour 3minute

Operates:

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

KARMALI (KRMI) - 7:12 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 7:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 410

12hour 13minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

KARMALI (KRMI) - 7:12 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 8:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 410

12hour 53minute

Operates: