90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KASHIPUR to DELHI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 AM3:20 PM 5hour0Rs. 85
25036 RMR DLI LINK EX
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 10:20 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:20 PM
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:28 PM3:55 AM 5hour 27minute0Rs. 145
25014 CORBET PRK LINK
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 10:28 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:56 PM3:55 AM 4hour 59minute1(MB)Rs. 270
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 10:56 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 11:55 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
15014 RANIKHET EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 12:40 AM(day 2)
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:56 AM10:05 AM 5hour 9minute1(MB)Rs. 210
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 4:56 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 6:05 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14315 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 6:40 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:56 AM10:05 AM 5hour 9minute1(MB)Rs. 440
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 4:56 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 6:05 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 6:55 AM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM6:50 AM 5hour 40minute1(MB)Rs. 380
14605 LKU ASR AC EXP
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 1:10 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 2:50 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 3:25 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 6:50 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:56 PM4:50 AM 5hour 54minute1(MB)Rs. 270
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 10:56 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 11:55 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 1:25 AM(day 2)
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 4:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM7:10 AM 6hour1(MB)Rs. 410
14605 LKU ASR AC EXP
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 1:10 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 2:50 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 3:50 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:10 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:14 AM3:20 PM 6hour 6minute1(MB)Rs. 210
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 9:14 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 10:35 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 12:25 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:20 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:08 AM3:20 PM 6hour 12minute1(MB)Rs. 120
15034 RMR HW EXP
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 9:08 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 10:38 AM
Rs. 45
Get Availability
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 12:25 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:20 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM7:30 AM 6hour 20minute1(MB)Rs. 760
14605 LKU ASR AC EXP
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 1:10 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 2:50 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12233 LKO NDLS AC EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 4:25 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:30 AM
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:56 AM11:25 AM 6hour 29minute1(MB)Rs. 270
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 4:56 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 6:05 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14321 BE BHUJ EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 8:20 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 11:25 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:23 PM3:55 AM 6hour 32minute1(MB)Rs. 270
55322 RMR BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 9:23 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 10:50 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
15014 RANIKHET EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 12:40 AM(day 2)
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:54 AM7:30 AM 6hour 36minute1(MB)Rs. 650
23010 DOON EXXPRESS
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 12:54 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 1:55 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12233 LKO NDLS AC EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 4:25 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:30 AM
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:54 AM7:30 AM 6hour 36minute1(MB)Rs. 650
13010 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 12:54 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 1:55 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12233 LKO NDLS AC EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 4:25 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:30 AM
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM7:50 AM 6hour 40minute1(MB)Rs. 410
14605 LKU ASR AC EXP
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 1:10 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 2:50 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 4:50 AM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 7:50 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:56 AM11:55 AM 6hour 59minute1(MB)Rs. 270
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 4:56 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 6:05 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 7:30 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 11:55 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:56 AM12:10 PM 7hour 14minute1(MB)Rs. 270
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 4:56 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 6:05 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
15279 POORBIYA EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 9:00 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 12:10 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:52 PM5:15 AM 7hour 23minute1(RK)Rs. 650
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 9:52 PM
ROORKEE (RK)
Arrive: 11:50 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12206 DDN NDLS AC EXP
Indian Railways
ROORKEE (RK)
Depart: 1:40 AM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 5:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 PM9:15 PM 7hour 25minute1(MB)Rs. 440
54252 SRE LKO PASS
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 1:50 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 3:45 PM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
12039 KGM ANVT SHT
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 6:35 PM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 9:15 PM
Rs. 345
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:23 PM4:50 AM 7hour 27minute1(MB)Rs. 270
55322 RMR BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 9:23 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 10:50 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 1:25 AM(day 2)
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 4:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 PM9:20 PM 7hour 30minute1(MB)Rs. 565
54252 SRE LKO PASS
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 1:50 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 3:45 PM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 5:30 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 9:20 PM
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:56 AM12:40 PM 7hour 44minute1(MB)Rs. 270
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 4:56 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 6:05 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
19270 PBR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 9:45 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 12:40 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM9:20 AM 8hour 10minute1(MB)Rs. 380
14605 LKU ASR AC EXP
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 1:10 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 2:50 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 5:40 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 9:20 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM9:35 AM 8hour 25minute1(MB)Rs. 380
14605 LKU ASR AC EXP
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 1:10 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 2:50 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
14205 FD DLI EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 6:20 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 9:35 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:54 AM9:20 AM 8hour 26minute1(MB)Rs. 270
23010 DOON EXXPRESS
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 12:54 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 1:55 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 5:40 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 9:20 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:54 AM9:20 AM 8hour 26minute1(MB)Rs. 270
13010 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 12:54 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 1:55 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 5:40 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 9:20 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:48 AM3:20 PM 8hour 32minute1(RMU)Rs. 215
19062 RMR BDTS EXP
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 6:48 AM
RAMPUR (RMU)
Arrive: 10:15 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX
Indian Railways
RAMPUR (RMU)
Depart: 11:20 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:20 PM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:56 PM7:50 AM 8hour 54minute1(MB)Rs. 300
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 10:56 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 11:55 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 4:50 AM(day 2)
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 7:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM10:05 AM 8hour 55minute1(MB)Rs. 550
14605 LKU ASR AC EXP
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 1:10 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 2:50 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 6:55 AM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM10:05 AM 8hour 55minute1(MB)Rs. 320
14605 LKU ASR AC EXP
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 1:10 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 2:50 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
14315 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 6:40 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 PM3:55 AM 9hour 5minute1(LKU)Rs. 405
14606 ASR LKU AC EXP
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 6:50 PM
LAL KUAN (LKU)
Arrive: 8:50 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
15014 RANIKHET EXP
Indian Railways
LAL KUAN (LKU)
Depart: 9:35 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:58 PM10:15 PM 9hour 17minute1(NBD)Rs. 180
54251 LKO SRE PAS
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 12:58 PM
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)
Arrive: 2:50 PM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)
Depart: 3:55 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 10:15 PM
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:58 PM10:45 PM 9hour 47minute1(RK)Rs. 620
54251 LKO SRE PAS
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 12:58 PM
ROORKEE (RK)
Arrive: 5:22 PM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
12018 DEHRADUN SHTBDI
Indian Railways
ROORKEE (RK)
Depart: 6:50 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:45 PM
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:52 PM7:40 AM 9hour 48minute1(NBD)Rs. 280
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 9:52 PM
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)
Arrive: 10:47 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP
Indian Railways
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)
Depart: 1:03 AM(day 2)
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:52 PM7:40 AM 9hour 48minute1(NBD)Rs. 280
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 9:52 PM
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)
Arrive: 10:47 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
24042 MUSSOORIE EXP
Indian Railways
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)
Depart: 1:03 AM(day 2)
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:13 AM11:10 AM 9hour 57minute1(HW)Rs. 260
13009 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 1:13 AM
HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Arrive: 4:35 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12056 NDLS JANSHATABD
Indian Railways
HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Depart: 6:25 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM11:10 AM 10hour1(RK)Rs. 415
14605 LKU ASR AC EXP
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 1:10 AM
ROORKEE (RK)
Arrive: 5:27 AM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12056 NDLS JANSHATABD
Indian Railways
ROORKEE (RK)
Depart: 7:05 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 115
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:26 PM3:40 AM 10hour 14minute1(MB)Rs. 230
14114 LINK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 5:26 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
54077 BE DLI PSNGR
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:15 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:26 PM3:40 AM 10hour 14minute1(MB)Rs. 230
14114 LINK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 5:26 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
54075 SPC DELHI PASS
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:15 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM11:25 AM 10hour 15minute1(MB)Rs. 380
14605 LKU ASR AC EXP
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 1:10 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 2:50 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
14321 BE BHUJ EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 8:20 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 11:25 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:56 AM3:20 PM 10hour 24minute1(MB)Rs. 210
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 4:56 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 6:05 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 12:25 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:20 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:13 AM11:40 AM 10hour 27minute1(HW)Rs. 295
13009 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 1:13 AM
HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Arrive: 4:35 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
Indian Railways
HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Depart: 6:00 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:23 PM7:50 AM 10hour 27minute1(MB)Rs. 300
55322 RMR BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 9:23 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 10:50 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 4:50 AM(day 2)
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 7:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:26 PM3:55 AM 10hour 29minute1(MB)Rs. 270
14114 LINK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 5:26 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
15014 RANIKHET EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 12:40 AM(day 2)
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM11:40 AM 10hour 30minute1(RK)Rs. 440
14605 LKU ASR AC EXP
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 1:10 AM
ROORKEE (RK)
Arrive: 5:27 AM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
Indian Railways
ROORKEE (RK)
Depart: 6:47 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM11:40 AM 10hour 30minute1(SRE)Rs. 615
14605 LKU ASR AC EXP
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 1:10 AM
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Arrive: 6:15 AM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
14522 UMB DLI EXP
Indian Railways
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Depart: 7:25 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM11:55 AM 10hour 45minute1(MB)Rs. 380
14605 LKU ASR AC EXP
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 1:10 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 2:50 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 7:30 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 11:55 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM12:10 PM 11hour1(MB)Rs. 380
14605 LKU ASR AC EXP
Indian Railways
KASHIPUR (KPV)
Depart: 1:10 AM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 2:50 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
15279 POORBIYA EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 9:00 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 12:10 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:26 PM4:30 AM 11hour 4minute1(ALJN)Rs. 270
14114 LINK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SEOHARA (SEO)
Depart: 5:26 PM
ALIGARH JN (ALJN)
Arrive: 10:30 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALIGARH JN (ALJN)
Depart: 1:46 AM(day 2)
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited