90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 18 Multileg Train routes from KATNI to BINA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 PM8:00 PM 3hour 35minute0Rs. 185
22181 JBP NZM EXPRES
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 4:25 PM
KHURAI (KYE)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 AM5:13 AM 3hour 38minute0Rs. 155
18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX
Indian Railways
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)
Depart: 1:35 AM
KHURAI (KYE)
Arrive: 5:13 AM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:25 PM6:20 PM 3hour 55minute0Rs. 195
22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX
Indian Railways
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)
Depart: 2:25 PM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 6:20 PM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 PM2:18 AM 4hour 28minute0Rs. 200
12181 DAYODAYA EXPRES
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 9:50 PM
MUNGAOLI (MNV)
Arrive: 2:18 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 AM4:10 PM 4hour 30minute0Rs. 165
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES
Indian Railways
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)
Depart: 11:40 AM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 4:10 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 AM4:10 PM 4hour 30minute0Rs. 165
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)
Depart: 11:40 AM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 4:10 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 PM3:45 AM 4hour 35minute0Rs. 165
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)
Depart: 11:10 PM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 3:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 AM4:19 PM 4hour 39minute0Rs. 170
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)
Depart: 11:40 AM
MUNGAOLI (MNV)
Arrive: 4:19 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 AM4:19 PM 4hour 39minute0Rs. 170
19607 AII WKLY EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)
Depart: 11:40 AM
MUNGAOLI (MNV)
Arrive: 4:19 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 AM4:10 PM 4hour 40minute0Rs. 165
11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 11:30 AM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 4:10 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:40 PM3:25 AM 4hour 45minute0Rs. 195
12186 REWANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 10:40 PM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 3:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 AM12:15 PM 4hour 45minute0Rs. 165
11449 JAMMUTAWI EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 7:30 AM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 12:15 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 AM12:30 PM 4hour 50minute0Rs. 100
11703 REWA INDB EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 7:40 AM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 12:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 PM6:00 PM 4hour 50minute0Rs. 195
22912 SHIPRA EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 1:10 PM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 6:00 PM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM11:33 AM 5hour 3minute0Rs. 105
11701 INDB INTERCITY
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 6:30 AM
MUNGAOLI (MNV)
Arrive: 11:33 AM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 AM5:30 AM 5hour 5minute0Rs. 165
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 12:25 AM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 5:30 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 PM5:40 AM 5hour 50minute0Rs. 100
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 11:50 PM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 AM2:25 PM 7hour 30minute0Rs. 165
18236 BSP BPL PAS
Indian Railways
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)
Depart: 6:55 AM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 2:25 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited