You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 17 Multileg Train routes from KAVALI to VIJAYAWADA

HYDERABAD EXP - 12603

KAVALI (KVZ) - 8:30 PM

TENALI JN (TEL) - 11:15 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733

KAVALI (KVZ) - 9:21 PM

TENALI JN (TEL) - 12:09 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 48minute

Operates:

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12709

KAVALI (KVZ) - 11:20 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

3hour 20minute

Operates:

CHARMINAR EXP - 12759

KAVALI (KVZ) - 9:49 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

3hour 21minute

Operates:

NAVAJIVAN EXP - 12656

KAVALI (KVZ) - 1:02 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:30 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 28minute

Operates:

TIRUMALA EXP - 17487

KAVALI (KVZ) - 11:50 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 160

3hour 30minute

Operates:

TPTY MTM NS EXP - 17401

KAVALI (KVZ) - 10:42 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 160

3hour 33minute

Operates:

PINAKINI EXP - 12712

KAVALI (KVZ) - 5:32 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:10 PM

Rs. 105

3hour 38minute

Operates:

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

KAVALI (KVZ) - 3:28 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:10 AM

Rs. 160

3hour 42minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12077

KAVALI (KVZ) - 10:40 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:45 PM

Rs. 130

4hour 5minute

Operates:

TPTY PURI EXP - 17480

KAVALI (KVZ) - 2:20 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:30 PM

Rs. 160

4hour 10minute

Operates:

TPTY BSP EXP - 17482

KAVALI (KVZ) - 2:20 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:30 PM

Rs. 160

4hour 10minute

Operates:

KRISHNA EXPRESS - 17405

KAVALI (KVZ) - 8:53 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:15 PM

Rs. 90

4hour 22minute

Operates:

CIRCAR EXP - 17643

KAVALI (KVZ) - 9:38 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

4hour 57minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

KAVALI (KVZ) - 9:28 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:30 PM

Rs. 170

5hour 2minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

KAVALI (KVZ) - 9:28 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:30 PM

Rs. 170

5hour 2minute

Operates:

KAKINADA PSGR - 57257

KAVALI (KVZ) - 5:55 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:00 PM

Rs. 105

6hour 5minute

Operates: