You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KHAMMAM to VIJAYAWADA

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 12:55 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:35 AM

Rs. 535

1hour 40minute

Operates:

COCANADA EXP - 12776

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 12:10 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:50 AM

Rs. 535

1hour 40minute

Operates:

SC VSKP SPL - 08502

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 7:32 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:15 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 43minute

Operates:

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 1:10 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:00 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

GODAVARI EXP - 12728

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 9:12 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:05 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 53minute

Operates:

G T EXPRESS - 12616

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 9:22 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:15 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 53minute

Operates:

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12710

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 2:32 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:25 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 53minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 5:10 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:05 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

JU MS EXPRESS - 16126

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 7:44 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:40 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 56minute

Operates:

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 2:32 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:30 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 58minute

Operates:

SC GNT EXP - 12706

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 11:31 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:30 PM

Rs. 80

1hour 59minute

Operates:

SC VSKP AC EXP - 12784

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 9:45 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:45 PM

Rs. 535

2hour

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 11:57 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:00 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 3minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12740

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 11:37 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 295

2hour 3minute

Operates:

SC SHM SPL - 02850

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 1:52 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:55 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 3minute

Operates:

PADMAVATI EXP - 12764

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 10:25 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 5minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 16360

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 12:37 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:50 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 13minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 1:37 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:50 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 13minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 1:37 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:50 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 13minute

Operates:

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 1:37 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:50 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 13minute

Operates:

SNSI VSKP EXP - 18504

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 1:07 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:20 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 13minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 1:37 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:50 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 13minute

Operates:

SNSI COA EXP - 17205

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 1:07 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:20 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 13minute

Operates:

BGKT MQ EXPRESS - 16863

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 12:21 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:35 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 14minute

Operates:

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12714

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 7:55 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:10 PM

Rs. 80

2hour 15minute

Operates:

SNSI BZA EXP - 17207

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 1:07 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:25 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 18minute

Operates:

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 10:42 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 18minute

Operates:

KRMR TPTY EXP - 12762

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 11:10 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

A P EXP - 22416

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 9:46 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:10 PM

Rs. 535

2hour 24minute

Operates:

MACHILIPTNM EXP - 17250

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 2:16 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:40 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 24minute

Operates:

GOLCONDA EXP - 17202

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 5:16 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:55 PM

Rs. 65

2hour 39minute

Operates:

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 6:06 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:45 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 39minute

Operates:

KRISHNA EXP - 17406

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 10:11 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:55 PM

Rs. 65

2hour 44minute

Operates:

GIMB VSKP EXP - 18502

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 4:33 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:20 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 47minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 4:21 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:10 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 49minute

Operates:

PPTA YPR EXP - 22351

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 4:21 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:10 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 49minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXPRESS - 16688

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 8:20 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:35 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

NSL NS EXP - 17214

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 3:02 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:20 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 18minute

Operates:

YPR TATA EXP - 18112

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 8:55 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:30 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 35minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 8:20 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 20minute

Operates:

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 8:20 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 20minute

Operates:

MUGR SC EXPRESS - 17025

DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) - 11:50 PM

WARANGAL (WL) - 12:54 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

WARANGAL (WL) - 1:40 AM(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

6hour 15minute

Operates:

MUGR SC EXPRESS - 17025

DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) - 11:50 PM

WARANGAL (WL) - 12:54 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

NDLS PDY EXP - 22404

WARANGAL (WL) - 3:02 AM(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour 20minute

Operates:

KAKATHIYA F PS - 57626

DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) - 1:30 AM

WARANGAL (WL) - 3:58 AM

Rs. 100

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

WARANGAL (WL) - 6:32 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:05 AM

Rs. 190

9hour 35minute

Operates:

KAKATHIYA F PS - 57626

DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) - 1:30 AM

WARANGAL (WL) - 3:58 AM

Rs. 100

GAYA MS EXPRESS - 12389

WARANGAL (WL) - 8:53 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:40 PM

Rs. 190

11hour 10minute

Operates:

MUGR SC EXPRESS - 17025

DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) - 11:50 PM

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 4:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

SC SHM AC EXP - 12774

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 5:30 AM(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 645

11hour 20minute

Operates:

BZA SNSI EXP - 17208

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 11:42 AM

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 4:25 PM

Rs. 180

CHENNAI EXP - 12604

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 5:15 PM

TENALI JN (TEL) - 11:10 PM

Rs. 235

11hour 28minute

Operates:

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12713

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 7:20 AM

WARANGAL (WL) - 9:00 AM

Rs. 80

SC RAL PASSENGE - 57651

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 12:40 PM

TENALI JN (TEL) - 6:50 PM

Rs. 65

11hour 30minute

Operates:

KAKATHIYA F PS - 57626

DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) - 1:30 AM

WARANGAL (WL) - 3:58 AM

Rs. 100

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12806

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 8:20 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:30 PM

Rs. 125

12hour

Operates:

BZA SNSI EXP - 17208

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 11:42 AM

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 4:25 PM

Rs. 180

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12734

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 6:05 PM

TENALI JN (TEL) - 12:01 AM(day 2)

Rs. 235

12hour 19minute

Operates: