90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KIUL to GONDIA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:03 AM10:55 AM 23hour 52minute0Rs. 445
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 11:03 AM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 445
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:11 AM5:13 AM 20hour 2minute1(TATA)Rs. 490
18184 DNR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 9:11 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 5:32 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:27 AM1:45 AM 23hour 18minute1(BSP)Rs. 565
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRES
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 2:27 AM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 5:25 PM
Rs. 395
Get Availability
18239 GAD NGP EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 8:40 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 1:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM4:43 PM1day 3minute1(HWH)Rs. 685
12254 ANGA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 4:40 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 11:05 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:55 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 4:43 PM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 PM4:43 PM1day 18minute1(MDN)Rs. 620
16310 PNBE ERS EXPRES
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 4:25 PM
MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Arrive: 12:08 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 4:43 PM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM5:13 AM1day 33minute1(KOAA)Rs. 660
13166 SMI KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 4:40 AM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 12:25 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 1:50 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:11 AM10:05 AM1day 54minute1(TATA)Rs. 460
18184 DNR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 9:11 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 8:10 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 10:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:27 AM3:30 AM1day 1hour 3minute1(BSP)Rs. 510
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRES
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 2:27 AM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 5:25 PM
Rs. 395
Get Availability
58111 TATA ITR PASS
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 8:15 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 3:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 115
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:52 AM11:58 AM1day 1hour 6minute1(MDN)Rs. 620
18450 B NATH DHAM EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 10:52 AM
MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Arrive: 6:53 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 10:00 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 11:58 AM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:52 AM5:13 AM1day 1hour 21minute1(HWH)Rs. 685
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 3:52 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 1:50 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 PM2:13 PM1day 1hour 33minute1(KOAA)Rs. 665
11106 PRATHAM S SNGRM
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 12:40 PM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 9:45 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
12102 JNANESWARISUPDL
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 10:55 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:08 AM11:58 AM1day 1hour 50minute1(HWH)Rs. 685
12304 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 10:08 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 4:55 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 8:15 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 11:58 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:19 PM1:45 AM1day 2hour 26minute1(BSP)Rs. 535
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 11:19 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 5:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
18239 GAD NGP EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 8:40 PM(day 2)
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 1:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:52 AM1:37 PM1day 2hour 45minute1(MDN)Rs. 620
18450 B NATH DHAM EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 10:52 AM
MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Arrive: 6:53 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
12130 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 11:40 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 1:37 PM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM10:05 AM1day 2hour 45minute1(HWH)Rs. 565
12024 JANSHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR)
Depart: 7:20 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:25 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ULUBARIA (ULB)
Depart: 3:37 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 10:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:27 AM5:13 AM1day 2hour 46minute1(BSP)Rs. 595
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRES
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 2:27 AM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 5:25 PM
Rs. 395
Get Availability
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 12:45 AM(day 2)
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:11 AM11:58 AM1day 2hour 47minute1(TATA)Rs. 490
18184 DNR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 9:11 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 11:52 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 11:58 AM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:52 AM2:13 PM1day 3hour 21minute1(MDN)Rs. 620
18450 B NATH DHAM EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 10:52 AM
MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Arrive: 6:53 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
12102 JNANESWARISUPDL
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 12:40 AM(day 2)
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:31 AM11:58 AM1day 3hour 27minute1(SDAH)Rs. 690
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 8:31 AM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:10 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 8:15 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 11:58 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:31 AM11:58 AM1day 3hour 27minute1(KOAA)Rs. 690
12326 NLDM KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 8:31 AM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 3:15 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 8:15 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 11:58 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:08 AM1:37 PM1day 3hour 29minute1(HWH)Rs. 685
12304 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 10:08 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 4:55 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12130 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 9:55 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 1:37 PM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM6:50 PM1day 3hour 30minute1(KTE)Rs. 630
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 3:20 PM
KATNI (KTE)
Arrive: 5:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
15231 MFP G EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 7:00 AM(day 2)
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 6:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 290
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 AM5:13 AM1day 3hour 33minute1(HWH)Rs. 665
13020 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 1:40 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 12:40 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 1:50 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 PM4:43 PM1day 4hour 3minute1(KOAA)Rs. 665
11106 PRATHAM S SNGRM
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 12:40 PM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 9:45 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:55 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 4:43 PM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:08 AM2:13 PM1day 4hour 5minute1(HWH)Rs. 685
12304 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 10:08 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 4:55 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12102 JNANESWARISUPDL
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 10:55 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:07 AM5:13 AM1day 4hour 6minute1(HWH)Rs. 685
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 1:07 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 7:30 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 1:50 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:19 PM3:30 AM1day 4hour 11minute1(BSP)Rs. 480
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 11:19 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 5:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
58111 TATA ITR PASS
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 8:15 PM(day 2)
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 3:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 115
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:11 AM1:37 PM1day 4hour 26minute1(TATA)Rs. 490
18184 DNR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 9:11 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
12130 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 1:37 AM(day 2)
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 1:37 PM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM11:58 AM1day 4hour 38minute1(HWH)Rs. 605
12024 JANSHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR)
Depart: 7:20 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:25 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 8:15 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 11:58 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:02 PM6:50 PM1day 4hour 48minute1(MGS)Rs. 630
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 2:02 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 7:37 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
15231 MFP G EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 9:25 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 6:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:59 PM3:51 AM1day 4hour 52minute1(ET)Rs. 710
12361 ASN CSTM EXPRES
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 10:59 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 5:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 9:00 PM(day 2)
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 3:51 AM(day 3)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:56 PM6:50 PM1day 4hour 54minute1(BSB)Rs. 640
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 1:56 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
15231 MFP G EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 9:25 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 6:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:56 PM6:50 PM1day 4hour 54minute1(BSB)Rs. 640
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 1:56 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
15231 MFP G EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 9:25 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 6:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:17 AM5:13 AM1day 4hour 56minute1(HWH)Rs. 655
13006 ASR HWH MAIL
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 12:17 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 7:20 AM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 1:50 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:11 AM2:13 PM1day 5hour 2minute1(TATA)Rs. 490
18184 DNR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 9:11 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
12102 JNANESWARISUPDL
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 2:35 AM(day 2)
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:31 AM1:37 PM1day 5hour 6minute1(KOAA)Rs. 690
12326 NLDM KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 8:31 AM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 3:15 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
12130 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 9:55 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 1:37 PM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:31 AM1:37 PM1day 5hour 6minute1(SDAH)Rs. 690
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 8:31 AM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:10 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
12130 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 9:55 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 1:37 PM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM10:05 AM1day 5hour 25minute1(KOAA)Rs. 620
13166 SMI KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 4:40 AM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 12:25 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ULUBARIA (ULB)
Depart: 3:37 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 10:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:35 PM5:13 AM1day 5hour 38minute1(HWH)Rs. 685
12352 DANAPUR HWH EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 11:35 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 6:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 1:50 PM(day 2)
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 3)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:31 AM2:13 PM1day 5hour 42minute1(KOAA)Rs. 690
12326 NLDM KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 8:31 AM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 3:15 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
12102 JNANESWARISUPDL
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 10:55 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:31 AM2:13 PM1day 5hour 42minute1(SDAH)Rs. 690
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 8:31 AM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:10 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
12102 JNANESWARISUPDL
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 10:55 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:52 AM4:43 PM1day 5hour 51minute1(MDN)Rs. 620
18450 B NATH DHAM EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 10:52 AM
MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Arrive: 6:53 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 4:43 PM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:19 PM5:13 AM1day 5hour 54minute1(BSP)Rs. 565
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 11:19 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 5:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 12:45 AM(day 3)
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 3)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:35 PM3:30 AM1day 5hour 55minute1(ADTP)Rs. 425
28182 KIR TATA LNK EX
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 9:35 PM
ADITYAPUR (ADTP)
Arrive: 6:03 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
58111 TATA ITR PASS
Indian Railways
ADITYAPUR (ADTP)
Depart: 6:42 AM(day 2)
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 3:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:35 PM3:30 AM1day 5hour 55minute1(ADTP)Rs. 425
18182 CPR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 9:35 PM
ADITYAPUR (ADTP)
Arrive: 6:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
58111 TATA ITR PASS
Indian Railways
ADITYAPUR (ADTP)
Depart: 6:42 AM(day 2)
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 3:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:27 AM8:30 AM1day 6hour 3minute1(BSP)Rs. 595
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRES
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 2:27 AM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 5:25 PM
Rs. 395
Get Availability
22846 HTE PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Depart: 3:30 AM(day 2)
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:52 AM10:05 AM1day 6hour 13minute1(HWH)Rs. 645
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 3:52 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ULUBARIA (ULB)
Depart: 3:37 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 10:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM1:37 PM1day 6hour 17minute1(HWH)Rs. 605
12024 JANSHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR)
Depart: 7:20 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:25 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12130 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 9:55 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 1:37 PM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:54 PM5:13 AM1day 6hour 19minute1(KOAA)Rs. 670
13112 LAL QUILA EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 10:54 PM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 1:50 PM(day 2)
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 3)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:08 AM4:43 PM1day 6hour 35minute1(HWH)Rs. 685
12304 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 10:08 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 4:55 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:55 PM
GONDIA JN (G)
Arrive: 4:43 PM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited