90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KOLKATA to DIMAPUR
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 PM8:30 PM 22hour 50minute0Rs. 485
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP
Indian Railways
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Depart: 9:40 PM
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:25 PM1:50 PM 23hour 25minute0Rs. 470
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 2:25 PM
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 1:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 PM9:30 PM1day 3hour 55minute0Rs. 455
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 5:35 PM
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 9:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:05 PM10:20 PM 23hour 15minute1(NJP)Rs. 1745
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:05 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 9:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 11:05 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 10:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 PM10:20 PM 23hour 25minute1(NJP)Rs. 1405
12377 PADATIK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 10:55 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 9:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 11:05 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 10:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM10:45 AM 23hour 30minute1(GHY)Rs. 555
12509 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:15 AM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
12067 JAN SHATABDI EX
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 6:30 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 10:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM10:45 AM 23hour 30minute1(GHY)Rs. 555
12513 SC GHY EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:15 AM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
12067 JAN SHATABDI EX
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 6:30 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 10:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM10:45 AM 23hour 30minute1(GHY)Rs. 555
12515 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:15 AM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
12067 JAN SHATABDI EX
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 6:30 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 10:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:05 PM10:20 PM1day 15minute1(NJP)Rs. 1405
12343 DARJEELING MAIL
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 10:05 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 8:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 11:05 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 10:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM10:20 PM1day 25minute1(NJP)Rs. 1375
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 9:55 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 8:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 11:05 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 10:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM10:20 PM1day 25minute1(NJP)Rs. 1400
15611 KARMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 9:55 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 9:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 11:05 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 10:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM10:20 PM1day 25minute1(KIR)Rs. 1605
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 9:55 PM
KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Depart: 7:50 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 10:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 PM10:20 PM1day 40minute1(NJP)Rs. 1665
12517 GHY GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Depart: 9:40 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 7:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 11:05 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 10:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM12:20 PM1day 1hour 5minute1(GHY)Rs. 525
12515 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:15 AM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
05967 RNY DBRG SPECIA
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 7:15 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 12:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM12:20 PM1day 1hour 5minute1(GHY)Rs. 525
12509 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:15 AM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
05967 RNY DBRG SPECIA
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 7:15 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 12:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM12:20 PM1day 1hour 5minute1(GHY)Rs. 525
12513 SC GHY EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:15 AM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
05967 RNY DBRG SPECIA
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 7:15 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 12:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 PM10:20 PM1day 1hour 50minute1(NJP)Rs. 1375
13149 KANCHANKANYA EX
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 8:30 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 11:05 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 10:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 PM10:20 PM1day 2hour 10minute1(KIR)Rs. 1605
13163 HATE BAZARE EXP
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 8:10 PM
KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Depart: 7:50 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 10:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:35 PM10:20 PM1day 2hour 45minute1(NJP)Rs. 1375
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 7:35 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 11:05 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 10:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 AM10:45 AM1day 3hour 15minute1(KYQ)Rs. 545
15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 7:30 AM
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 420
Get Availability
12067 JAN SHATABDI EX
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 6:30 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 10:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM7:10 PM1day 3hour 20minute1(NJP)Rs. 645
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 3:50 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 1:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 3:30 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM1:20 AM1day 3hour 25minute1(KYQ)Rs. 595
15611 KARMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 9:55 PM
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Arrive: 7:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
15603 INTER CITY EXP
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 7:45 PM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM1:20 AM1day 3hour 25minute1(KYQ)Rs. 595
15611 KARMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 9:55 PM
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Arrive: 7:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
15605 JTTN INTERCITY
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 7:45 PM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:25 PM7:10 PM1day 3hour 45minute1(MLDT)Rs. 515
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 3:25 PM
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Arrive: 10:50 PM
Rs. 115
Get Availability
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 11:35 PM
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 PM7:10 PM1day 3hour 55minute1(MLDT)Rs. 515
13465 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 3:15 PM
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Arrive: 10:20 PM
Rs. 115
Get Availability
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 11:35 PM
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM7:50 PM1day 4hour1(GHY)Rs. 595
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 3:50 PM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 9:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
15665 B G EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 2:15 PM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 7:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM10:45 AM1day 4hour 10minute1(GHY)Rs. 525
15657 KANCHANJANGA EX
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 6:35 AM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
12067 JAN SHATABDI EX
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 6:30 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 10:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 PM10:20 PM1day 4hour 25minute1(BJU)Rs. 239
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 5:55 PM
BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Depart: 4:45 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 10:20 PM(day 2)
Rs.  
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM7:10 PM1day 4hour 35minute1(DGR)Rs. 590
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 2:35 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 4:43 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 5:52 PM
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:25 PM7:10 PM1day 4hour 45minute1(DGR)Rs. 530
18627 HWH RNC INT EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 2:25 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 4:23 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 5:52 PM
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 AM12:20 PM1day 4hour 50minute1(KYQ)Rs. 515
15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 7:30 AM
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 420
Get Availability
05967 RNY DBRG SPECIA
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 6:50 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 12:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 PM7:10 PM1day 4hour 55minute1(NJP)Rs. 1245
12041 SHATABDI EXPRES
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 2:15 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 10:20 PM
Rs. 910
Get Availability
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 3:30 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 PM7:10 PM1day 4hour 55minute1(MLDT)Rs. 585
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 2:15 PM
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 11:35 PM
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 PM7:10 PM1day 4hour 55minute1(NJP)Rs. 640
12507 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 2:15 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 11:50 PM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 3:30 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM8:45 PM1day 4hour 55minute1(NJP)Rs. 625
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 3:50 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 1:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 4:45 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 8:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 PM7:10 PM1day 5hour 5minute1(DGR)Rs. 555
12023 JANSHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 2:05 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 3:58 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 5:52 PM
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 PM7:10 PM1day 5hour 20minute1(DGR)Rs. 590
13049 AMRITSAR EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 1:50 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 5:17 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 5:52 PM
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:25 PM8:45 PM1day 5hour 20minute1(MLDT)Rs. 495
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 3:25 PM
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Arrive: 10:50 PM
Rs. 115
Get Availability
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 12:40 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 8:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM7:10 PM1day 5hour 30minute1(NJP)Rs. 620
13141 TESTA TORSA EXP
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 1:40 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 2:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 3:30 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 PM8:45 PM1day 5hour 30minute1(MLDT)Rs. 495
13465 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 3:15 PM
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Arrive: 10:20 PM
Rs. 115
Get Availability
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 12:40 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 8:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 PM7:50 PM1day 5hour 35minute1(GHY)Rs. 585
12507 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 2:15 PM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 7:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
15665 B G EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 2:15 PM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 7:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:25 PM7:10 PM1day 5hour 45minute1(DGR)Rs. 590
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 1:25 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 3:29 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 5:52 PM
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM12:20 PM1day 5hour 45minute1(GHY)Rs. 495
15657 KANCHANJANGA EX
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 6:35 AM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
05967 RNY DBRG SPECIA
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 7:15 AM(day 2)
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 12:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM7:10 PM1day 5hour 50minute1(DGR)Rs. 590
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRES
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 1:20 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 4:33 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 5:52 PM
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 PM7:10 PM1day 6hour1(ASN)Rs. 625
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 1:10 PM
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Arrive: 3:29 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 4:25 PM
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 PM7:10 PM1day 6hour1(DGR)Rs. 620
12329 W B SMPRK KRNTI
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 1:10 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 3:29 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 5:52 PM
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 PM7:10 PM1day 6hour1(ASN)Rs. 625
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 1:10 PM
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Arrive: 3:29 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 4:25 PM
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 PM7:10 PM1day 6hour1(DGR)Rs. 590
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES
Indian Railways
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Depart: 1:10 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 3:29 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 5:52 PM
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 PM7:10 PM1day 6hour1(DGR)Rs. 620
12319 KOAA AGC EXPRES
Indian Railways
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Depart: 1:10 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 3:29 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 5:52 PM
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 PM7:10 PM1day 6hour1(DGR)Rs. 620
12379 JALIANWALAB EXP
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 1:10 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 3:29 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 5:52 PM
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map View
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited