90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 14 Multileg Train routes from KOLKATA to GAUHATI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 PM7:55 AM 17hour 40minute0Rs. 485
12507 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 2:15 PM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 7:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM9:30 AM 17hour 40minute0Rs. 500
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 3:50 PM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 9:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:25 PM8:15 AM 17hour 50minute0Rs. 475
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 2:25 PM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 8:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 PM3:40 PM 18hour0Rs. 865
12517 GHY GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Depart: 9:40 PM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 3:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 PM3:40 PM 18hour0Rs. 485
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP
Indian Railways
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Depart: 9:40 PM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 3:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM5:40 AM 18hour 25minute0Rs. 485
12515 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:15 AM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM4:30 AM 18hour 30minute0Rs. 455
05941 KOAA DBRG SPL
Indian Railways
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Depart: 10:00 AM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM5:50 AM 18hour 35minute0Rs. 485
12513 SC GHY EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:15 AM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM5:50 AM 18hour 35minute0Rs. 485
12509 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:15 AM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:50 PM7:55 AM 19hour 5minute0Rs. 470
07249 SC GHY SPL
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 12:50 PM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 7:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM6:10 PM 20hour 15minute0Rs. 490
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 9:55 PM
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Arrive: 6:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 AM5:00 AM 21hour 30minute0Rs. 480
15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 7:30 AM
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM4:15 AM 21hour 40minute0Rs. 455
15657 KANCHANJANGA EX
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 6:35 AM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 PM3:45 PM 22hour 10minute0Rs. 455
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 5:35 PM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 3:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited