You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 10 Multileg Train routes from KOLKATA to JHARGRAM

ISPAT EXPRESS - 12871

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 6:55 AM

JHARGRAM (JGM) - 9:09 AM

Rs. 95

2hour 14minute

Operates:

STEEL EXPRESS - 12813

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 5:30 PM

JHARGRAM (JGM) - 7:50 PM

Rs. 95

2hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH RNC INT EXP - 22891

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 3:10 PM

JHARGRAM (JGM) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 95

2hour 20minute

Operates:

LALMATI EXPRESS - 12865

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 8:30 AM

JHARGRAM (JGM) - 10:52 AM

Rs. 95

2hour 22minute

Operates:

KRIYA YOGA EXP - 18615

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:10 PM

JHARGRAM (JGM) - 12:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 30minute

Operates:

SHM LTT EXPRESS - 18030

ULUBARIA (ULB) - 3:39 PM

JHARGRAM (JGM) - 6:23 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 44minute

Operates:

HWH KORAPUT EXP - 18005

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 9:30 PM

JHARGRAM (JGM) - 12:23 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 53minute

Operates:

SRC ANVT SF EXP - 22857

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 8:50 AM

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 12:45 PM

Rs. 205

LALMATI EXPRESS - 12866

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 4:22 PM

JHARGRAM (JGM) - 5:37 PM

Rs. 80

8hour 47minute

Operates:

BBN JANSHATABDI - 12021

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 6:25 AM

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 9:50 AM

Rs. 140

LALMATI EXPRESS - 12866

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 4:22 PM

JHARGRAM (JGM) - 5:37 PM

Rs. 80

11hour 12minute

Operates:

RUPASIBANGLA EX - 12883

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 6:25 AM

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 11:50 AM

Rs. 140

LALMATI EXPRESS - 12866

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 2:40 PM

JHARGRAM (JGM) - 5:37 PM

Rs. 105

11hour 12minute

Operates: