90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KOTA to PATNA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 AM4:30 AM 21hour0Rs. 530
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRES
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 7:30 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 PM11:40 AM 23hour 10minute0Rs. 510
13424 AII BGP EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 12:30 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM5:30 PM1day 2hour 40minute0Rs. 520
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 2:50 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM5:30 PM1day 2hour 40minute0Rs. 535
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 2:50 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 AM10:40 AM1day 3hour 10minute0Rs. 520
15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 7:30 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 10:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 AM10:40 AM1day 3hour 10minute0Rs. 520
15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 7:30 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 10:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM5:40 AM 19hour 50minute1(CNB)Rs. 1390
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 9:50 AM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 7:55 PM
Rs. 355
Get Availability
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 10:03 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1035
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM5:40 AM 19hour 50minute1(CNB)Rs. 1390
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 9:50 AM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 7:55 PM
Rs. 355
Get Availability
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 10:03 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1035
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM5:40 AM 19hour 50minute1(CNB)Rs. 1360
19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 9:50 AM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 7:55 PM
Rs. 325
Get Availability
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 10:03 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1035
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 PM2:45 PM 20hour 5minute1(AH)Rs. 605
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 6:40 PM
ACHHNERA JN (AH)
Arrive: 11:55 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 2:52 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 2:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM5:55 AM 20hour 5minute1(CNB)Rs. 910
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 9:50 AM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 7:55 PM
Rs. 355
Get Availability
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 10:17 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM2:00 AM 20hour 5minute1(NZM)Rs. 1910
12059 NZM JAN SHATABD
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 5:55 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 12:30 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:55 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1720
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM5:55 AM 20hour 5minute1(CNB)Rs. 910
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 9:50 AM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 7:55 PM
Rs. 355
Get Availability
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 10:17 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM5:55 AM 20hour 5minute1(CNB)Rs. 880
19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 9:50 AM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 7:55 PM
Rs. 325
Get Availability
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 10:17 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 PM2:45 PM 20hour 5minute1(AH)Rs. 635
02534 BDTS GKP SUP SP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 6:40 PM
ACHHNERA JN (AH)
Arrive: 11:55 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 2:52 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 2:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM6:05 AM 20hour 15minute1(SWM)Rs. 675
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 9:50 AM
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Arrive: 11:05 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Depart: 11:35 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM6:05 AM 20hour 15minute1(SWM)Rs. 645
19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 9:50 AM
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Arrive: 11:05 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Depart: 11:35 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM2:00 AM 20hour 40minute1(NZM)Rs. 2675
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 5:20 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 955
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:55 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1720
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM6:05 AM 21hour 10minute1(SWM)Rs. 675
12955 BCT JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 8:55 AM
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Arrive: 10:30 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Depart: 11:35 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM7:15 AM 21hour 25minute1(MGS)Rs. 630
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 9:50 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 3:45 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 7:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM7:15 AM 21hour 25minute1(MGS)Rs. 635
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 9:50 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 3:45 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 7:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 AM2:00 AM 22hour 15minute1(NZM)Rs. 2195
12909 NZM GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 3:45 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 9:40 AM
Rs. 475
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:55 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1720
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 AM2:00 AM 22hour 15minute1(NZM)Rs. 2340
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 3:45 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 9:40 AM
Rs. 620
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:55 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1720
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 AM6:05 AM 22hour 25minute1(SWM)Rs. 675
12181 DAYODAYA EXPRES
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 7:40 AM
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Arrive: 9:20 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Depart: 11:35 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM4:30 AM 22hour 35minute1(BTE)Rs. 580
12059 NZM JAN SHATABD
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 5:55 AM
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Arrive: 9:23 AM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
15631 BME GHY EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Depart: 12:00 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:25 AM2:00 AM 22hour 35minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2685
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 3:25 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 8:35 AM
Rs. 965
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:55 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1720
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM4:30 AM 22hour 35minute1(BTE)Rs. 580
12059 NZM JAN SHATABD
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 5:55 AM
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Arrive: 9:23 AM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Depart: 12:00 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM8:30 AM 22hour 40minute1(MGS)Rs. 635
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 9:50 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
09411 ADI PATNA SPL
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 3:20 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM8:30 AM 22hour 40minute1(MGS)Rs. 640
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 9:50 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRES
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 3:20 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM8:30 AM 22hour 40minute1(MGS)Rs. 635
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 9:50 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRES
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 3:20 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM8:30 AM 22hour 40minute1(MGS)Rs. 640
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 9:50 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
09411 ADI PATNA SPL
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 3:20 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 AM2:00 AM 23hour1(NZM)Rs. 2015
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 3:00 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:40 AM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:55 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1720
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 PM9:55 PM 23hour 5minute1(NZM)Rs. 785
12415 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 10:50 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 295
Get Availability
12506 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Depart: 6:45 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 9:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM5:40 AM 23hour 5minute1(NZM)Rs. 2015
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 6:35 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 1:45 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:15 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1720
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:45 AM2:00 AM 23hour 15minute1(NZM)Rs. 2015
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 2:45 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:40 AM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:55 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1720
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:45 AM2:00 AM 23hour 15minute1(NZM)Rs. 2015
22917 HARIDWAR EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 2:45 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:35 AM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:55 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1720
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 AM2:00 AM 23hour 20minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2685
22913 NDLS PREMIUM SP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 2:40 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 8:00 AM
Rs. 965
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:55 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1720
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM5:55 AM 23hour 20minute1(NZM)Rs. 1025
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 6:35 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 1:45 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH
Indian Railways
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Depart: 4:55 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 730
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 AM5:40 AM 23hour 20minute1(DSJ)Rs. 2020
09307 INDB JAT SF SPL
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 6:20 AM
DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ)
Arrive: 2:10 PM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:15 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1720
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 AM2:00 AM 23hour 20minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2685
09003 BCT NDLS PREMIU
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 2:40 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 8:00 AM
Rs. 965
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:55 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1720
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM6:05 AM 23hour 30minute1(SWM)Rs. 675
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 6:35 AM
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Arrive: 8:30 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Depart: 11:35 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM9:20 AM 23hour 30minute1(ALD)Rs. 655
19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 9:50 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 1:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 2:03 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 9:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM9:20 AM 23hour 30minute1(ALD)Rs. 685
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 9:50 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 10:35 PM
Rs. 425
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 2:03 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 9:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:10 AM5:40 AM 23hour 30minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2020
12483 AMRITSAR EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 6:10 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:15 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1720
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:10 AM5:40 AM 23hour 30minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2020
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 6:10 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:15 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1720
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:10 AM5:40 AM 23hour 30minute1(NZM)Rs. 2015
12287 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 6:10 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 1:30 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:15 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1720
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM9:20 AM 23hour 30minute1(ALD)Rs. 685
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 9:50 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 10:35 PM
Rs. 425
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 2:03 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 9:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM6:05 AM 23hour 30minute1(SWM)Rs. 810
09043 JAIPUR PREMIUM
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 6:35 AM
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Arrive: 8:30 AM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Depart: 11:35 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM6:05 AM 23hour 35minute1(SWM)Rs. 1040
22631 BKN AC SF EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 6:30 AM
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Arrive: 8:30 AM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Depart: 11:35 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 AM5:55 AM 23hour 35minute1(DSJ)Rs. 1030
09307 INDB JAT SF SPL
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 6:20 AM
DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ)
Arrive: 2:10 PM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH
Indian Railways
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Depart: 4:55 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 730
Get Availability
Map View
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited