You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 43 Multileg Train routes from KOZHIKODE to MANGALORE

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 2:05 AM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 5:20 AM

Rs. 740

3hour 15minute

Operates:

ERS PUNE EXPRES - 22149

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 8:55 AM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 12:15 PM

Rs. 200

3hour 20minute

Operates:

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 8:55 AM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 12:15 PM

Rs. 200

3hour 20minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 8:50 AM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 12:15 PM

Rs. 200

3hour 25minute

Operates:

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 8:50 AM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 12:15 PM

Rs. 200

3hour 25minute

Operates:

BIKANER AC EXP - 22476

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 6:30 PM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 10:05 PM

Rs. 535

3hour 35minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 10:40 PM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 2:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 200

3hour 35minute

Operates:

TEN DR EXPRES - 22630

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 6:30 PM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 10:05 PM

Rs. 200

3hour 35minute

Operates:

HAPA EXPRESS - 19577

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 6:30 PM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 10:05 PM

Rs. 170

3hour 35minute

Operates:

PORBANDAR EXP - 19261

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 6:30 PM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 10:05 PM

Rs. 170

3hour 35minute

Operates:

MADGAON EXPRESS - 10216

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 5:25 PM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 9:05 PM

Rs. 200

3hour 40minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 4:35 PM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 8:15 PM

Rs. 200

3hour 40minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 4:35 PM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 8:15 PM

Rs. 200

3hour 40minute

Operates:

LTT GARIB RATH - 12202

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 4:35 PM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 8:15 PM

Rs. 330

3hour 40minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 3:00 AM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 6:50 AM

Rs. 170

3hour 50minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 22610

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 9:55 AM

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 1:50 PM

Rs. 110

3hour 55minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXPRESS - 16688

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 6:40 PM

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 10:45 PM

Rs. 165

4hour 5minute

Operates:

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 7:05 PM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 11:15 PM

Rs. 170

4hour 10minute

Operates:

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 12:20 AM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 4:35 AM

Rs. 170

4hour 15minute

Operates:

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 12:20 AM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 4:35 AM

Rs. 170

4hour 15minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 12:20 AM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 4:35 AM

Rs. 200

4hour 15minute

Operates:

KCVL BVC EXPRES - 19259

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 12:20 AM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 4:35 AM

Rs. 170

4hour 15minute

Operates:

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 3:05 PM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 7:20 PM

Rs. 200

4hour 15minute

Operates:

WEST COAST EXP - 22637

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 11:40 PM

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 3:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 195

4hour 15minute

Operates:

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 12:20 AM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 4:35 AM

Rs. 170

4hour 15minute

Operates:

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 12:20 AM

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 4:35 AM

Rs. 170

4hour 15minute

Operates:

MANGALORE MAIL - 12601

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 8:05 AM

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 12:25 PM

Rs. 195

4hour 20minute

Operates:

MANGALOREEXP - 16565

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 1:20 PM

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 5:40 PM

Rs. 165

4hour 20minute

Operates:

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16604

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 3:40 AM

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 8:05 AM

Rs. 165

4hour 25minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 16855

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 5:00 AM

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 9:30 AM

Rs. 165

4hour 30minute

Operates:

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 5:00 AM

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 9:30 AM

Rs. 195

4hour 30minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 12685

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 4:30 AM

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 9:05 AM

Rs. 195

4hour 35minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 16857

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 6:30 AM

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 11:10 AM

Rs. 165

4hour 40minute

Operates:

KCG MAQ EXP - 17606

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 6:30 AM

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 11:10 AM

Rs. 165

4hour 40minute

Operates:

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16606

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 12:30 PM

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 5:15 PM

Rs. 95

4hour 45minute

Operates:

MS MANGALORE EX - 16859

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 5:00 PM

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 9:45 PM

Rs. 95

4hour 45minute

Operates:

PARASURAM EXP - 16650

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 3:55 PM

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 95

4hour 45minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 16347

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 6:05 AM

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 165

4hour 50minute

Operates:

MALABAR EXP - 16629

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 5:05 AM

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 10:15 AM

Rs. 165

5hour 10minute

Operates:

CANNANORE EXP - 16305

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 10:45 AM

KANNUR (CAN) - 12:30 PM

Rs. 60

BANGALORE EXP - 16518

KANNUR (CAN) - 4:30 PM

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 7:00 PM

Rs. 140

8hour 15minute

Operates:

YPR CANNANORE E - 16527

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 7:30 AM

KANNUR (CAN) - 9:20 AM

Rs. 140

BANGALORE EXP - 16518

KANNUR (CAN) - 4:30 PM

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 7:00 PM

Rs. 140

11hour 30minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR EXP - 16528

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 7:30 PM

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 8:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 325

KANNUR EXP - 16517

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 8:30 PM(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 8:20 AM(day 3)

Rs. 300

1day 12hour 50minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR EXP - 16528

KOZHIKODE (CLT) - 7:30 PM

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 8:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 325

KARWAR EXP - 16523

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 8:30 PM(day 2)

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 8:20 AM(day 3)

Rs. 300

1day 12hour 50minute

Operates: