You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 12 Multileg Train routes from KUDAL to MUMBAI

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

KUDAL (KUDL) - 11:42 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 7:35 PM

Rs. 1190

7hour 53minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI EX - 12052

KUDAL (KUDL) - 1:56 PM

DADAR (DR) - 11:05 PM

Rs. 235

9hour 9minute

Operates:

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

KUDAL (KUDL) - 1:32 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:10 PM

Rs. 340

9hour 38minute

Operates:

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

KUDAL (KUDL) - 1:32 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:10 PM

Rs. 340

9hour 38minute

Operates:

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

KUDAL (KUDL) - 8:54 PM

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 6:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 365

9hour 41minute

Operates:

SWV DIVA PASS - 50106

KUDAL (KUDL) - 8:54 AM

PANVEL (PNVL) - 7:00 PM

Rs. 110

10hour 6minute

Operates:

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346

KUDAL (KUDL) - 8:02 AM

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 6:20 PM

Rs. 335

10hour 18minute

Operates:

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10112

KUDAL (KUDL) - 6:48 PM

DADAR (DR) - 5:17 AM(day 2)

Rs. 340

10hour 29minute

Operates:

KRMI LTT AC SUP - 22116

KUDAL (KUDL) - 2:10 PM

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 950

10hour 30minute

Operates:

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10104

KUDAL (KUDL) - 10:30 AM

DADAR (DR) - 9:02 PM

Rs. 195

10hour 32minute

Operates:

MAO HAPA SUP EX - 22907

KUDAL (KUDL) - 9:10 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 9:10 PM

Rs. 370

12hour

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 11004

KUDAL (KUDL) - 5:54 PM

DADAR (DR) - 6:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 340

12hour 51minute

Operates: