90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 16 Multileg Train routes from KURDUVADI to MUMBAI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 PM4:25 AM 6hour 15minute0Rs. 260
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX
Indian Railways
KURDUVADI (KWV)
Depart: 10:10 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 4:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 PM4:11 AM 6hour 26minute0Rs. 230
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP
Indian Railways
KURDUVADI (KWV)
Depart: 9:45 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 4:11 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:58 PM6:28 AM 6hour 30minute0Rs. 260
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP
Indian Railways
KURDUVADI (KWV)
Depart: 11:58 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 6:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 AM7:30 AM 6hour 35minute0Rs. 260
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP
Indian Railways
KURDUVADI (KWV)
Depart: 12:55 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 7:30 AM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM7:17 PM 6hour 52minute0Rs. 230
11302 UDYAN EXP
Indian Railways
KURDUVADI (KWV)
Depart: 12:25 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 7:17 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:57 AM1:02 PM 7hour 5minute0Rs. 230
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KURDUVADI (KWV)
Depart: 5:57 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 1:02 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:37 PM4:43 AM 7hour 6minute0Rs. 230
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EX
Indian Railways
KURDUVADI (KWV)
Depart: 9:37 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 4:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:10 AM12:25 PM 7hour 15minute0Rs. 230
17032 MUMBAI EXP
Indian Railways
KURDUVADI (KWV)
Depart: 5:10 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 12:25 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:10 AM2:30 PM 7hour 20minute0Rs. 225
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP
Indian Railways
KURDUVADI (KWV)
Depart: 7:10 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:50 PM8:19 PM 7hour 29minute0Rs. 230
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KURDUVADI (KWV)
Depart: 12:50 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 8:19 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:50 PM8:19 PM 7hour 29minute0Rs. 230
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP
Indian Railways
KURDUVADI (KWV)
Depart: 12:50 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 8:19 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:50 PM8:19 PM 7hour 29minute0Rs. 230
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KURDUVADI (KWV)
Depart: 12:50 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 8:19 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:37 PM3:10 AM 7hour 33minute0Rs. 230
11028 MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
KURDUVADI (KWV)
Depart: 7:37 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 3:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:25 PM11:45 PM 8hour 20minute0Rs. 230
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KURDUVADI (KWV)
Depart: 3:25 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 11:45 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 PM3:43 AM 8hour 43minute0Rs. 150
51028 FAST PASSENGER
Indian Railways
KURDUVADI (KWV)
Depart: 7:00 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 3:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 PM3:43 AM 8hour 43minute0Rs. 150
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS
Indian Railways
KURDUVADI (KWV)
Depart: 7:00 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 3:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited