You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from LONAVALA to MUMBAI

PUNE BSL EXP - 11026

LONAVALA (LNL) - 12:45 PM

PANVEL (PNVL) - 2:15 PM

Rs. 50

1hour 30minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 12128

LONAVALA (LNL) - 6:48 PM

DADAR (DR) - 8:38 PM

Rs. 85

1hour 50minute

Operates:

DECCAN QUEEN - 12124

LONAVALA (LNL) - 8:10 AM

DADAR (DR) - 10:03 AM

Rs. 85

1hour 53minute

Operates:

INDRAYANI EXP - 22106

LONAVALA (LNL) - 7:25 PM

DADAR (DR) - 9:33 PM

Rs. 85

2hour 8minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXP - 17032

LONAVALA (LNL) - 10:15 AM

DADAR (DR) - 12:25 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 10minute

Operates:

UDYAN EXP - 11302

LONAVALA (LNL) - 5:05 PM

DADAR (DR) - 7:17 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 12minute

Operates:

SIDDHESWAR EXP - 12116

LONAVALA (LNL) - 4:10 AM

DADAR (DR) - 6:23 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 13minute

Operates:

SOLAPUR CSTM EX - 11306

LONAVALA (LNL) - 2:30 AM

DADAR (DR) - 4:43 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 13minute

Operates:

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126

LONAVALA (LNL) - 8:40 AM

DADAR (DR) - 10:54 AM

Rs. 85

2hour 14minute

Operates:

LATUR CSTM EXP - 22108

LONAVALA (LNL) - 5:15 AM

DADAR (DR) - 7:30 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 15minute

Operates:

COA LTT EXPRES - 17221

LONAVALA (LNL) - 8:50 AM

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:05 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

CAPE MUMBAI EXP - 16382

LONAVALA (LNL) - 1:55 AM

DADAR (DR) - 4:11 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 16minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 11042

LONAVALA (LNL) - 10:45 AM

DADAR (DR) - 1:02 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 17minute

Operates:

SINHAGAD EXP - 11010

LONAVALA (LNL) - 7:15 AM

DADAR (DR) - 9:33 AM

Rs. 70

2hour 18minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332

LONAVALA (LNL) - 6:00 PM

DADAR (DR) - 8:18 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 18minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16340

LONAVALA (LNL) - 6:00 PM

DADAR (DR) - 8:19 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 19minute

Operates:

NCJ MUMBAI EXP - 16352

LONAVALA (LNL) - 6:00 PM

DADAR (DR) - 8:19 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 19minute

Operates:

SHARAVATI EXP - 11036

LONAVALA (LNL) - 3:25 AM

DADAR (DR) - 5:45 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 20minute

Operates:

CHALUKYA EXP - 11022

LONAVALA (LNL) - 3:25 AM

DADAR (DR) - 5:45 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 20minute

Operates:

CHALUKYA EXP - 11006

LONAVALA (LNL) - 3:25 AM

DADAR (DR) - 5:45 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 20minute

Operates:

MAHALAXMI EXP - 17412

LONAVALA (LNL) - 4:35 AM

DADAR (DR) - 6:58 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 23minute

Operates:

MUMBAI MAIL - 11028

LONAVALA (LNL) - 12:45 AM

DADAR (DR) - 3:10 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EXP - 12164

LONAVALA (LNL) - 3:35 AM

DADAR (DR) - 6:00 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

BJP BB FAST PAS - 51030

LONAVALA (LNL) - 1:15 AM

DADAR (DR) - 3:42 AM

Rs. 100

2hour 27minute

Operates:

KOYNA EXPRESS - 11030

LONAVALA (LNL) - 5:15 PM

DADAR (DR) - 7:43 PM

Rs. 70

2hour 28minute

Operates:

FAST PASSENGER - 51028

LONAVALA (LNL) - 1:15 AM

DADAR (DR) - 3:43 AM

Rs. 100

2hour 28minute

Operates:

CSTM FAST PASS - 51034

LONAVALA (LNL) - 1:15 AM

DADAR (DR) - 3:43 AM

Rs. 100

2hour 28minute

Operates:

DECCAN EXPRESS - 11008

LONAVALA (LNL) - 4:40 PM

DADAR (DR) - 7:08 PM

Rs. 70

2hour 28minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

LONAVALA (LNL) - 12:55 AM

DADAR (DR) - 3:24 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 29minute

Operates:

SAHYADRI EXP - 11024

LONAVALA (LNL) - 8:55 AM

DADAR (DR) - 11:25 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 30minute

Operates:

BARMER AC EXP - 14805

LONAVALA (LNL) - 9:35 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10 PM

Rs. 485

2hour 35minute

Operates:

LOKAMANYA TT EX - 17317

LONAVALA (LNL) - 4:25 AM

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 7:00 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

LOKAMANYA TT EX - 11044

LONAVALA (LNL) - 3:07 AM

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 5:45 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 38minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAZ EXP - 16532

LONAVALA (LNL) - 8:00 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 10:50 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

KIK LTT EXPRESS - 11018

LONAVALA (LNL) - 8:55 PM

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:45 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXP - 19567

LONAVALA (LNL) - 6:10 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 9:00 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

LONAVALA (LNL) - 8:00 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 10:50 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

NED LTT EXPRESS - 11012

LONAVALA (LNL) - 8:55 PM

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:45 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

LONAVALA (LNL) - 8:00 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 10:50 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506

LONAVALA (LNL) - 8:00 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 10:50 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

LONAVALA (LNL) - 6:10 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 9:00 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

AJMER EXPRESS - 16210

LONAVALA (LNL) - 8:00 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 10:50 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

PUNE GWALIOR EX - 11101

LONAVALA (LNL) - 1:30 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 4:30 AM

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11096

LONAVALA (LNL) - 8:45 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:45 PM

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

AHMEDABAD EXP - 11050

LONAVALA (LNL) - 8:45 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:45 PM

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090

LONAVALA (LNL) - 8:45 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:45 PM

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092

LONAVALA (LNL) - 8:45 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:45 PM

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

PUNE VERAVAL EX - 11088

LONAVALA (LNL) - 8:45 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:45 PM

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

BIDR LTT EXP - 11076

LONAVALA (LNL) - 8:55 PM

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:55 PM

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

SC PBR EXP - 19201

LONAVALA (LNL) - 3:07 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 6:10 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 3minute

Operates: