90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from LUCKNOW CITY to DEHRI ON SONE
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM10:51 PM 8hour 21minute0Rs. 255
12876 NEELACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 2:30 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 10:51 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM10:51 PM 8hour 21minute0Rs. 230
13168 AGC KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 2:30 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 10:51 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:25 AM9:58 AM 8hour 33minute0Rs. 255
12354 LKU HWH EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 1:25 AM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 9:58 AM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 AM1:07 PM 10hour 17minute0Rs. 235
18104 JALIANWALA B EX
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 2:50 AM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 1:07 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 AM7:28 PM 10hour 53minute0Rs. 235
23010 DOON EXXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 8:35 AM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 7:28 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 AM7:28 PM 10hour 53minute0Rs. 235
13010 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 8:35 AM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 7:28 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM11:51 PM 11hour 26minute0Rs. 235
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 12:25 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 11:51 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 PM4:51 AM 11hour 31minute0Rs. 235
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:20 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 4:51 AM(day 2)
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 PM1:41 AM 8hour 6minute1(BSB)Rs. 365
02236 NDLS GHY SUP SP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:35 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 10:15 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
12322 KOLKATA MAIL
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 12:12 AM(day 2)
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 1:41 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 PM1:41 AM 8hour 6minute1(BSB)Rs. 835
12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:35 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 10:15 PM
Rs. 670
Get Availability
12322 KOLKATA MAIL
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 12:12 AM(day 2)
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 1:41 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 PM1:41 AM 8hour 6minute1(BSB)Rs. 835
12436 NDLS DBRT RJDHN
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:35 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 10:15 PM
Rs. 670
Get Availability
12322 KOLKATA MAIL
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 12:12 AM(day 2)
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 1:41 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 PM4:24 AM 8hour 9minute1(BSB)Rs. 365
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 8:15 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
12398 MAHABODHI EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:45 AM(day 2)
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 4:24 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 PM4:24 AM 8hour 9minute1(BSB)Rs. 365
12326 NLDM KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 8:15 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
12398 MAHABODHI EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:45 AM(day 2)
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 4:24 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 PM4:24 AM 8hour 9minute1(MGS)Rs. 370
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EX
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 8:15 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
12398 MAHABODHI EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:45 AM(day 2)
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 4:24 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM6:38 PM 8hour 28minute1(BSB)Rs. 335
14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 10:10 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 5:05 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 6:38 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM6:38 PM 8hour 28minute1(BSB)Rs. 335
14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 10:10 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 5:05 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 6:38 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM6:38 PM 8hour 28minute1(BSB)Rs. 335
13256 CDG PPTA EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 10:10 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 5:05 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 6:38 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM6:38 PM 8hour 28minute1(BSB)Rs. 335
13256 CDG PPTA EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 10:10 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 5:05 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 6:38 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:35 AM12:05 PM 8hour 30minute1(BSB)Rs. 335
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 3:35 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 9:15 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 10:35 AM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:35 AM12:05 PM 8hour 30minute1(BSB)Rs. 335
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 3:35 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 9:15 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 10:35 AM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 PM8:35 AM 8hour 40minute1(CNB)Rs. 405
13239 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 11:55 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 1:50 AM(day 2)
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 8:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM5:45 PM 8hour 45minute1(BSB)Rs. 335
12370 HW HWH S F EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 9:00 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:15 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 2:50 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 5:45 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM5:45 PM 8hour 45minute1(BSB)Rs. 335
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 9:00 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:15 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 2:50 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 5:45 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM6:18 AM 8hour 48minute1(MGS)Rs. 345
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 9:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 5:05 AM(day 2)
SASARAM (SSM)
Arrive: 6:18 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:45 PM8:35 AM 8hour 50minute1(BSB)Rs. 335
19407 ADI VARANASI EX
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 11:45 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 5:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 6:55 AM(day 2)
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 8:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 AM12:05 PM 8hour 50minute1(BSB)Rs. 345
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 3:15 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 9:30 AM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 10:35 AM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:45 PM8:35 AM 8hour 50minute1(MGS)Rs. 380
12372 JSM HWH SF EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 11:45 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 6:55 AM(day 2)
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 8:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 AM12:05 PM 8hour 50minute1(BSB)Rs. 335
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 3:15 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 8:35 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 10:35 AM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 AM7:41 PM 8hour 51minute1(BSB)Rs. 345
13006 ASR HWH MAIL
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 10:50 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:40 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
12816 NANDAN KANAN EX
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 6:15 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 7:41 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM6:18 AM 8hour 58minute1(CNB)Rs. 425
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 9:20 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 10:48 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 11:18 PM
SASARAM (SSM)
Arrive: 6:18 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 PM9:41 PM 9hour 1minute1(MGS)Rs. 380
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 12:40 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 7:40 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 8:10 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 9:41 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM8:35 AM 9hour 15minute1(CNB)Rs. 405
19166 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 11:20 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 1:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 1:50 AM(day 2)
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 8:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM8:35 AM 9hour 15minute1(CNB)Rs. 405
19168 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 11:20 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 1:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 1:50 AM(day 2)
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 8:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 PM9:56 PM 9hour 16minute1(MGS)Rs. 350
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 12:40 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 7:40 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
12312 KALKA MAIL
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 8:25 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 9:56 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 AM8:52 PM 9hour 22minute1(BSB)Rs. 305
04504 CDG BSB SPL
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 11:30 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 5:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
15022 GKP SHM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 6:45 PM
SASARAM (SSM)
Arrive: 8:52 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 AM12:05 PM 9hour 30minute1(BSB)Rs. 565
22408 BSB GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 2:35 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 8:05 AM
Rs. 400
Get Availability
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 10:35 AM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 AM12:05 PM 9hour 30minute1(CNB)Rs. 405
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 2:35 AM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 4:15 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 4:55 AM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 AM12:05 PM 9hour 30minute1(MGS)Rs. 350
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 2:35 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 9:15 AM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 10:35 AM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 AM12:05 PM 9hour 30minute1(CNB)Rs. 435
12144 SLN LTT SF SP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 2:35 AM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 4:15 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 4:55 AM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM7:41 PM 9hour 31minute1(MGS)Rs. 345
13256 CDG PPTA EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 10:10 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 4:45 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
12816 NANDAN KANAN EX
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 6:15 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 7:41 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM9:56 PM 9hour 31minute1(CNB)Rs. 375
19716 LJN JP EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Depart: 12:25 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12312 KALKA MAIL
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 2:30 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 9:56 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:10 PM9:41 PM 9hour 31minute1(BSB)Rs. 335
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 12:10 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 6:55 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 8:10 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 9:41 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM7:41 PM 9hour 31minute1(BSB)Rs. 335
14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 10:10 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12816 NANDAN KANAN EX
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 6:15 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 7:41 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM6:38 PM 9hour 38minute1(MGS)Rs. 370
12370 HW HWH S F EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 9:00 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:10 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 5:05 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 6:38 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM6:38 PM 9hour 38minute1(MGS)Rs. 370
12370 HW HWH S F EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 9:00 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:10 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 5:05 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 6:38 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM6:38 PM 9hour 38minute1(MGS)Rs. 370
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 9:00 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:10 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 5:05 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 6:38 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM6:38 PM 9hour 38minute1(MGS)Rs. 370
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 9:00 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:10 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 5:05 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 6:38 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM5:45 PM 9hour 40minute1(BSB)Rs. 335
12238 BEGAMPURA EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 8:05 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 2:50 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 5:45 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM7:41 PM 9hour 41minute1(CNB)Rs. 515
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 10:00 AM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 11:35 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12816 NANDAN KANAN EX
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 12:30 PM
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 7:41 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 PM8:35 AM 9hour 45minute1(CNB)Rs. 435
12184 PBH BPL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 10:50 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 12:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 1:50 AM(day 2)
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Arrive: 8:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited