90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from LUCKNOW CITY to ERNAKULAM TOWN
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:29 AM1:10 PM2day 2hour 41minute0Rs. 775
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Depart: 10:29 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 775
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:29 AM1:15 PM2day 2hour 46minute0Rs. 775
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Depart: 10:29 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 775
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:29 AM9:35 AM1day 23hour 6minute1(JHS)Rs. 930
12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Depart: 10:29 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 4:45 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 5:31 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 715
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:29 AM9:35 AM1day 23hour 6minute1(JHS)Rs. 900
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Depart: 10:29 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 4:45 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 5:31 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 715
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:29 AM9:35 AM1day 23hour 6minute1(JHS)Rs. 930
12589 GKP SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Depart: 10:29 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 4:45 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 5:31 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 715
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 PM8:15 PM2day 30minute1(DR)Rs. 2475
12533 PUSHPAK EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Depart: 7:45 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 7:38 PM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:50 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 8:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1945
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM9:35 AM2day 3hour 5minute1(ET)Rs. 1005
12104 LJN PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Depart: 6:30 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 6:15 PM
Rs. 345
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 11:25 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 660
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM9:35 AM2day 3hour 45minute1(BPL)Rs. 990
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:50 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 4:25 PM
Rs. 315
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 9:30 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 PM9:25 PM2day 4hour1(KZJ)Rs. 1070
22684 LKO YPR SUP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:25 PM
KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Arrive: 10:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 11:12 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:25 PM(day 3)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:45 PM5:45 PM2day 4hour1(LTT)Rs. 1100
02018 GKP LTT PREMIUM
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 1:45 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:55 PM(day 2)
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 5:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 AM9:35 AM2day 4hour 10minute1(TDL)Rs. 865
12419 GOMTI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:25 AM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 10:25 AM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 2:30 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 745
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 PM4:30 AM2day 4hour 35minute1(KOTA)Rs. 2910
13239 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 11:55 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 12:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 3:40 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 4)
Rs. 2585
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 PM4:30 AM2day 4hour 35minute1(KOTA)Rs. 2910
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 11:55 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 12:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 3:40 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 4)
Rs. 2585
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM4:30 AM2day 4hour 50minute1(ANVT)Rs. 3115
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 11:40 PM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 7:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 11:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 4)
Rs. 2845
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM11:20 AM2day 4hour 50minute1(ET)Rs. 1045
12104 LJN PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Depart: 6:30 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 6:15 PM
Rs. 345
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 9:45 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 11:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 700
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:50 PM5:45 PM2day 4hour 55minute1(LTT)Rs. 1900
02112 LKO LTT AC SPL
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 12:50 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1330
Get Availability
22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:55 PM(day 2)
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 5:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 PM4:30 AM2day 5hour1(NDLS)Rs. 3745
12429 LKO NDLS RAJ
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 11:30 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 900
Get Availability
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 11:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 4)
Rs. 2845
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 PM9:25 PM2day 5hour 5minute1(NGP)Rs. 1000
15023 GKP YPR EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Depart: 4:20 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 10:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 3:15 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:25 PM(day 3)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 PM9:25 PM2day 5hour 5minute1(BZA)Rs. 1005
16094 LJN MAS EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Depart: 4:20 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 12:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:00 AM(day 3)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:25 PM(day 3)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM11:20 AM2day 5hour 30minute1(KYN)Rs. 1090
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:50 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:35 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 11:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 AM9:35 AM2day 5hour 40minute1(ET)Rs. 1005
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Depart: 3:55 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 3:15 PM
Rs. 345
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 11:25 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 660
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 PM4:30 AM2day 5hour 45minute1(LTT)Rs. 2560
12108 LJN LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Depart: 10:45 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 10:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 3:15 AM(day 3)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 4)
Rs. 2030
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 AM11:20 AM2day 5hour 55minute1(TDL)Rs. 905
12419 GOMTI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:25 AM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 10:25 AM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 12:25 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 11:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 785
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 PM2:05 AM2day 6hour 5minute1(BWT)Rs. 1030
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 8:00 PM
BANGARAPET (BWT)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 3)
Rs. 725
Get Availability
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP
Indian Railways
BANGARAPET (BWT)
Depart: 4:40 PM(day 3)
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 2:05 AM(day 4)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 PM6:00 AM2day 6hour 5minute1(AGC)Rs. 935
13239 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 11:55 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 5:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 9:15 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 4)
Rs. 745
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 PM6:00 AM2day 6hour 5minute1(AGC)Rs. 935
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 11:55 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 5:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 9:15 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 4)
Rs. 745
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM4:30 AM2day 6hour 15minute1(NDLS)Rs. 3125
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 10:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 11:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 4)
Rs. 2845
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:29 AM4:55 PM2day 6hour 26minute1(YPR)Rs. 885
12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Depart: 10:29 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 700
Get Availability
12677 ERNAKULAM EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 6:15 AM(day 3)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 4:55 PM(day 3)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:45 PM8:15 PM2day 6hour 30minute1(LTT)Rs. 2475
02018 GKP LTT PREMIUM
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 1:45 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:50 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 8:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1945
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM1:10 PM2day 6hour 40minute1(ET)Rs. 1015
12104 LJN PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Depart: 6:30 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 6:15 PM
Rs. 345
Get Availability
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 11:05 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM6:00 AM2day 6hour 40minute1(BINA)Rs. 925
19166 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 11:20 PM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 9:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX
Indian Railways
BINA JN (BINA)
Depart: 3:05 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 4)
Rs. 695
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 PM4:30 AM2day 6hour 40minute1(NDLS)Rs. 3140
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 9:50 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 295
Get Availability
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 11:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 4)
Rs. 2845
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM6:00 AM2day 6hour 40minute1(BINA)Rs. 925
19168 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 11:20 PM
BINA JN (BINA)
Arrive: 9:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX
Indian Railways
BINA JN (BINA)
Depart: 3:05 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 4)
Rs. 695
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 PM9:25 PM2day 6hour 45minute1(R)Rs. 1390
12535 LJN R GARIBRATH
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Depart: 2:40 PM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 7:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 725
Get Availability
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 10:10 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:25 PM(day 3)
Rs. 665
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 PM4:30 AM2day 6hour 50minute1(DLI)Rs. 3150
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP
Indian Railways
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Depart: 9:40 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 7:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 11:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 4)
Rs. 2845
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 PM4:30 AM2day 6hour 50minute1(DLI)Rs. 3090
14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 9:40 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 11:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 4)
Rs. 2845
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM4:30 AM2day 7hour1(DLI)Rs. 3090
19408 BSB ADI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 9:30 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 11:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 4)
Rs. 2845
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 AM9:35 AM2day 7hour1(MTJ)Rs. 980
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 2:35 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 11:55 AM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 1:20 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 755
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM4:30 AM2day 7hour1(DLI)Rs. 3090
19404 SLN ADI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 9:30 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 11:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 4)
Rs. 2845
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 AM9:35 AM2day 7hour1(BPL)Rs. 990
12144 SLN LTT SF SP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 2:35 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 2:35 PM
Rs. 315
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 9:30 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM12:55 PM2day 7hour 5minute1(LTT)Rs. 1105
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:50 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
12288 DDN KCVL SUP EX
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 10:55 AM(day 2)
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 12:55 PM(day 3)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 PM3:05 AM2day 7hour 5minute1(KPD)Rs. 1010
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 8:00 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 11:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 700
Get Availability
12695 TRIVANDRUM EXP
Indian Railways
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Depart: 5:20 PM(day 3)
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 3:05 AM(day 4)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 PM6:00 AM2day 7hour 10minute1(BPL)Rs. 990
12184 PBH BPL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 10:50 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 5:10 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 4)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM4:30 AM2day 7hour 10minute1(NDLS)Rs. 3140
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 9:20 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 5:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 295
Get Availability
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 11:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 4)
Rs. 2845
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 PM6:00 AM2day 7hour 15minute1(BPL)Rs. 1245
12593 LJN BPL G R
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Depart: 10:45 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 5:10 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 4)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 PM6:00 AM2day 7hour 15minute1(BPL)Rs. 990
12108 LJN LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Depart: 10:45 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 5:10 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 4)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM1:10 PM2day 7hour 20minute1(BPL)Rs. 1000
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:50 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 4:25 PM
Rs. 315
Get Availability
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 9:15 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 685
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:40 PM6:00 AM2day 7hour 20minute1(BPL)Rs. 960
19314 INDORE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 10:40 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 5:10 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 4)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:40 PM6:00 AM2day 7hour 20minute1(BPL)Rs. 960
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRE
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 10:40 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 5:10 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 4)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 PM4:30 AM2day 7hour 20minute1(NDLS)Rs. 3150
12553 VAISHALI EXP
Indian Railways
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Depart: 9:10 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 11:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 4)
Rs. 2845
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sat
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited