90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 36 Multileg Train routes from LUCKNOW CITY to JAMMU TAWI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:16 PM10:30 AM 19hour 14minute1(BBK)Rs. 410
15204 LJN BJU EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 3:16 PM
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Arrive: 4:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
04941 LKO SVDK SPL
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:35 PM
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 10:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:16 PM11:25 AM 20hour 9minute1(BBK)Rs. 625
15204 LJN BJU EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 3:16 PM
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Arrive: 4:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12237 BEGAMPURA EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 6:15 PM
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 11:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:16 PM12:30 PM 21hour 14minute1(BBK)Rs. 625
15204 LJN BJU EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 3:16 PM
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Arrive: 4:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12587 AMAR NATH EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 7:50 PM
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 12:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:18 AM8:30 AM1day 1hour 12minute1(BBK)Rs. 610
19039 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:18 AM
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Arrive: 8:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP
Indian Railways
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Depart: 9:18 AM
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:16 AM8:30 AM1day 1hour 14minute1(BBK)Rs. 610
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:16 AM
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Arrive: 8:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP
Indian Railways
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Depart: 9:18 AM
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:18 AM10:30 AM1day 3hour 12minute1(BBK)Rs. 410
19039 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:18 AM
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Arrive: 8:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
04941 LKO SVDK SPL
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:35 PM
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 10:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:16 AM10:30 AM1day 3hour 14minute1(BBK)Rs. 410
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:16 AM
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Arrive: 8:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
04941 LKO SVDK SPL
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:35 PM
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 10:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:18 AM11:25 AM1day 4hour 7minute1(BBK)Rs. 625
19039 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:18 AM
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Arrive: 8:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12237 BEGAMPURA EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 6:15 PM
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 11:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:16 AM11:25 AM1day 4hour 9minute1(BBK)Rs. 625
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:16 AM
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Arrive: 8:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12237 BEGAMPURA EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 6:15 PM
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 11:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:18 AM12:30 PM1day 5hour 12minute1(GD)Rs. 655
19039 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:18 AM
GONDA JN (GD)
Arrive: 9:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12587 AMAR NATH EXP
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 4:55 PM
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 12:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:16 AM12:30 PM1day 5hour 14minute1(GD)Rs. 655
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:16 AM
GONDA JN (GD)
Arrive: 9:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12587 AMAR NATH EXP
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 4:55 PM
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 12:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:41 PM1:20 AM1day 5hour 39minute1(GGC)Rs. 740
19040 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:41 PM
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC)
Arrive: 8:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
22941 INBD JAT S F EX
Indian Railways
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC)
Depart: 9:05 AM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:41 PM1:20 AM1day 5hour 39minute1(GGC)Rs. 740
19038 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:41 PM
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC)
Arrive: 8:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
22941 INBD JAT S F EX
Indian Railways
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC)
Depart: 9:05 AM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:59 AM2:10 PM1day 7hour 11minute1(CNB)Rs. 625
18191 UTSARG EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 6:59 AM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 9:20 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
18101 TATA JAT EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 12:35 PM
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 2:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:59 AM2:10 PM1day 7hour 11minute1(CNB)Rs. 625
18191 UTSARG EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 6:59 AM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 9:20 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
18109 ROU MURI JAT EX
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 12:35 PM
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 2:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 PM8:30 AM1day 11hour 55minute1(BPR)Rs. 580
15308 NAINITAL EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 8:35 PM
BHOJIPURA JN (BPR)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 195
Get Availability
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP
Indian Railways
BAREILLY (BE)
Depart: 3:17 PM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:21 PM12:30 PM1day 13hour 9minute1(GKP)Rs. 725
15008 LJN MUV EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 11:21 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 2:05 PM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 12:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:12 PM8:30 AM1day 13hour 18minute1(BBK)Rs. 610
18192 UTSARG EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:12 PM
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Arrive: 8:04 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP
Indian Railways
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Depart: 9:18 AM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:41 PM10:00 AM1day 14hour 19minute1(TDL)Rs. 600
19038 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:41 PM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 5:12 PM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:41 PM10:00 AM1day 14hour 19minute1(TDL)Rs. 600
19040 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:41 PM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 5:12 PM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:21 PM1:40 PM1day 14hour 19minute1(GKP)Rs. 495
15008 LJN MUV EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 11:21 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
05115 CPR SVDKSPL
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 2:30 PM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 1:40 PM(day 3)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:16 PM8:30 AM1day 17hour 14minute1(MSW)Rs. 635
15204 LJN BJU EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 3:16 PM
MASKANWA (MSW)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 6:25 AM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:12 PM12:30 PM1day 17hour 18minute1(CPR)Rs. 850
18192 UTSARG EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:12 PM
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 9:50 AM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 12:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:41 PM1:10 PM1day 17hour 29minute1(TDL)Rs. 600
19038 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:41 PM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
11449 JAMMUTAWI EXP
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 6:33 PM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:41 PM1:10 PM1day 17hour 29minute1(TDL)Rs. 600
19040 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:41 PM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
11449 JAMMUTAWI EXP
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 6:33 PM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:12 PM1:40 PM1day 18hour 28minute1(CPR)Rs. 615
18192 UTSARG EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:12 PM
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
05115 CPR SVDKSPL
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 10:30 AM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 1:40 PM(day 3)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:41 PM2:10 PM1day 18hour 29minute1(CNB)Rs. 625
19040 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:41 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 10:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
18109 ROU MURI JAT EX
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 12:35 PM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 2:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:41 PM2:10 PM1day 18hour 29minute1(CNB)Rs. 625
19040 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:41 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 10:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
18101 TATA JAT EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 12:35 PM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 2:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:41 PM2:10 PM1day 18hour 29minute1(CNB)Rs. 625
19038 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:41 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 10:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
18109 ROU MURI JAT EX
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 12:35 PM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 2:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:41 PM2:10 PM1day 18hour 29minute1(CNB)Rs. 625
19038 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:41 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 10:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
18101 TATA JAT EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 12:35 PM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 2:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:41 PM2:45 PM1day 19hour 4minute1(KOTA)Rs. 860
19038 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:41 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 10:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
12477 JAM JAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 9:40 PM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 2:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:41 PM2:45 PM1day 19hour 4minute1(KOTA)Rs. 860
19040 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 7:41 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 10:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
12477 JAM JAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 9:40 PM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 2:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:16 PM10:25 AM1day 19hour 9minute1(HJP)Rs. 930
15204 LJN BJU EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 3:16 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 4:08 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:30 AM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:16 PM12:30 PM1day 21hour 14minute1(GKP)Rs. 725
15204 LJN BJU EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 3:16 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 10:15 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 2:05 PM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 12:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:16 PM1:40 PM1day 22hour 24minute1(CPR)Rs. 605
15204 LJN BJU EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 3:16 PM
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
05115 CPR SVDKSPL
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 10:30 AM(day 2)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 1:40 PM(day 3)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:21 PM8:30 AM2day 9hour 9minute1(BSB)Rs. 845
15008 LJN MUV EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Depart: 11:21 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 12:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 2:50 AM(day 3)
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 4)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2015 Ninety Degree Internet Software Pvt Ltd