You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from LUCKNOW to SHAHJAHANPUR

KGM GARIB RATH - 12209

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 8:05 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 10:28 AM

Rs. 340

2hour 23minute

Operates:

DBRG ASR EXPRES - 15933

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 6:10 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 8:34 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 24minute

Operates:

FD DLI EXP - 14205

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 12:55 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 3:20 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

PBR EXPRESS - 19270

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 4:30 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 6:55 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

ANVT GARIB RATH - 12211

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 4:30 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 6:55 AM

Rs. 340

2hour 25minute

Operates:

LJN CDG EXPRESS - 15011

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 11:00 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 1:27 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 27minute

Operates:

LKO NDLS AC SPL - 04413

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 9:30 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 11:57 PM

Rs. 295

2hour 27minute

Operates:

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 1:15 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 3:43 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 28minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXPRESS - 14673

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 1:15 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 3:43 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 28minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15715

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 4:55 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 7:24 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 29minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW MAIL - 12229

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:15 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 12:47 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 32minute

Operates:

LKO CDG EXPRESS - 12231

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:30 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 1:02 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 32minute

Operates:

POORBIYA EXP - 15279

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 3:30 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 6:02 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 32minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXP - 15097

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 7:50 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 10:23 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXPRES - 15653

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 7:50 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 10:23 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

AMAR NATH EXP - 12587

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 7:50 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 10:23 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 33minute

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22453

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 2:40 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 5:13 PM

Rs. 95

2hour 33minute

Operates:

GKP DDN EXPRESS - 15005

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 3:10 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 5:45 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

MFP DDN EXP - 15001

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 3:10 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 5:45 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

SHRAMJEEVI EXP - 12391

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 8:30 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 11:05 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14207

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 9:40 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 12:17 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 37minute

Operates:

ABADH ASSAM EXP - 15909

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 5:35 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 8:13 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 38minute

Operates:

ALD HW EXP - 14115

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 5:15 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 7:53 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 38minute

Operates:

TRIBENI EXPRESS - 14369

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 8:45 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 11:25 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

TRIBENI EXPRESS - 84369

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 8:45 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 11:25 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

TRIBENI EXPRESS - 24369

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 8:45 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 11:25 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

BSB BTI SPL - 04997

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 3:40 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 6:20 AM

Rs. 80

2hour 40minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 3:45 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 6:30 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

DOON EXPRESS - 13009

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 6:35 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 9:22 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 47minute

Operates:

PRG BE EXPRESS - 14307

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 6:40 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 9:30 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

GANGASUTLEJ EXP - 13307

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 2:50 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 5:40 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

K V EXP - 14257

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 8:45 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 11:35 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

SADBHAWNA EXP - 14007

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 6:50 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 9:42 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 52minute

Operates:

SADBHAWANA EXP - 14015

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 6:50 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 9:42 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 52minute

Operates:

SADBHAVNA EXP - 14017

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 6:50 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 9:42 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 52minute

Operates:

SLN DLI EXP - 14013

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 6:50 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 9:42 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 52minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 4:10 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 7:05 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

BSB DDN EXP - 14265

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 4:45 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 7:48 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 3minute

Operates:

JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:40 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 1:52 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 12minute

Operates:

NAUCHANDI EXP - 14511

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:10 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 2:27 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 17minute

Operates:

LOK NAYAK EXP - 15115

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:40 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 2:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour

Operates:

BSB BE EXPRESS - 14235

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 7:10 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 12:05 PM

Rs. 140

4hour 55minute

Operates:

BAGH EXPRESS - 13019

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:02 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 3:02 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour

Operates:

ANVT DOUBLE DKR - 12583

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 5:00 AM

BAREILLY (BE) - 8:22 AM

Rs. 420

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22454

BAREILLY (BE) - 9:05 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 10:15 AM

Rs. 75

5hour 15minute

Operates:

NAINITAL EXP - 15308

LUCKNOW CITY (LC) - 8:35 PM

SITAPUR (STP) - 10:20 PM

Rs. 140

SATYAGRAH EXP - 15273

SITAPUR CITY (SPC) - 11:30 PM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 1:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 20minute

Operates:

ANVT DOUBLE DKR - 12583

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 5:00 AM

BAREILLY (BE) - 8:22 AM

Rs. 420

SITAPURCITY PAS - 54076

BAREILLY (BE) - 9:25 AM

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 100

5hour 55minute

Operates:

MAHAMANA EXP - 22417

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:58 PM

BAREILLY (BE) - 3:19 AM(day 2)

Rs. 200

CDG LKO EXPRESS - 12232

BAREILLY (BE) - 4:50 AM(day 2)

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 5:57 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

5hour 59minute

Operates:

HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 9:30 PM

BAREILLY (BE) - 1:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

NDLS LKO AC SPL - 04414

BAREILLY (BE) - 2:40 AM(day 2)

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 3:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 255

6hour 15minute

Operates:

BSB ADI EXP - 19408

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 9:30 PM

BAREILLY (BE) - 1:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

NDLS LKO AC SPL - 04414

BAREILLY (BE) - 2:40 AM(day 2)

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 3:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 255

6hour 15minute

Operates:

SLN ADI EXP - 19404

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 9:30 PM

BAREILLY (BE) - 1:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

NDLS LKO AC SPL - 04414

BAREILLY (BE) - 2:40 AM(day 2)

SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) - 3:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 255

6hour 15minute

Operates: