You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from LUDHIANA to DELHI

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12030

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 6:55 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:05 PM

Rs. 685

4hour 10minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12032

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 6:55 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:05 PM

Rs. 685

4hour 10minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12014

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 7:02 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:15 AM

Rs. 685

4hour 13minute

Operates:

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 6:30 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 385

4hour 25minute

Operates:

SVDK NDLS AC SP - 04410

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 12:25 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:00 PM

Rs. 445

4hour 35minute

Operates:

JAMMU RAJDHANI - 12426

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 12:15 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:00 AM

Rs. 815

4hour 45minute

Operates:

JAMMU AII EXP - 12414

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 11:05 PM

DELHI (DLI) - 3:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 135

4hour 50minute

Operates:

UHP DEE AC SUP - 22402

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 11:25 PM

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 4:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 600

4hour 55minute

Operates:

SHRI SHAKTI EXP - 22462

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 5:50 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:45 AM

Rs. 600

4hour 55minute

Operates:

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 10:05 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 3:05 PM

Rs. 210

5hour

Operates:

ASR KCVL EXPRES - 12484

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 8:15 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:20 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 5minute

Operates:

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 7:55 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 5minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12920

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 1:50 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:55 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 5minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 12380

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 1:10 PM

DELHI (DLI) - 6:20 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 10minute

Operates:

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12446

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 1:35 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:50 AM

Rs. 240

5hour 15minute

Operates:

JAT INDB SF EXP - 22942

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 9:45 AM

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 3:00 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 15minute

Operates:

UHP KOTA EXP - 19806

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 9:50 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 3:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 210

5hour 20minute

Operates:

ASR NDLS EXP - 12460

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 8:49 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 2:15 PM

Rs. 135

5hour 26minute

Operates:

SHANE PUNJAB - 12498

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 5:23 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:50 PM

Rs. 135

5hour 27minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12472

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 4:00 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:30 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 30minute

Operates:

LDH NDLS SHTBDI - 12038

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 4:40 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:10 PM

Rs. 740

5hour 30minute

Operates:

SVDK HAPA EXP - 12476

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 4:00 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:30 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 30minute

Operates:

HIRAKUND EXP - 18508

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 2:20 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:50 AM

Rs. 210

5hour 30minute

Operates:

SVDK JAM EXP - 12478

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 4:00 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:30 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 30minute

Operates:

NDLS SHATABDI - 12044

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 4:40 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:10 PM

Rs. 740

5hour 30minute

Operates:

SARVODAYA EXP - 12474

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 4:00 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:30 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 30minute

Operates:

PTK DLI EXP - 14038

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 11:55 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 5:25 PM

Rs. 120

5hour 30minute

Operates:

JAT DURG SF EXP - 12550

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 9:45 AM

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 3:20 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 35minute

Operates:

JAT DURG EXP - 18216

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 1:10 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:45 PM

Rs. 210

5hour 35minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 10:35 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:25 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 50minute

Operates:

JAMMU MAIL - 14034

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 11:45 PM

DELHI (DLI) - 5:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 205

6hour

Operates:

HSX DLI EXP - 14012

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 1:05 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 7:10 AM

Rs. 210

6hour 5minute

Operates:

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 2:35 PM

DELHI (DLI) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 210

6hour 5minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 2:35 PM

DELHI (DLI) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 210

6hour 5minute

Operates:

JAT MURI ROU EX - 18110

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 10:20 PM

DELHI (DLI) - 4:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 10minute

Operates:

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 5:00 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:15 PM

Rs. 240

6hour 15minute

Operates:

SVDK DLI SUVIDH - 04412

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 3:45 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 10:15 AM

Rs. 210

6hour 30minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 3:15 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:55 AM

Rs. 210

6hour 40minute

Operates:

GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 11:58 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 7:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 265

7hour 7minute

Operates:

DHAULADHAR EXP - 14036

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 2:55 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 210

7hour 30minute

Operates:

JUC NDLS EXPRES - 14682

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 5:25 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:55 PM

Rs. 140

7hour 30minute

Operates:

ASR INDB EXPRES - 19326

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 1:50 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 9:45 AM

Rs. 235

7hour 55minute

Operates:

UHP ANVT SPL - 04402

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 9:50 PM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 6:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 135

8hour 10minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 5:15 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:30 PM

Rs. 210

8hour 15minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 5:15 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:30 PM

Rs. 210

8hour 15minute

Operates:

SVDK KOTA EXP - 19804

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 5:15 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:30 PM

Rs. 210

8hour 15minute

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 14646

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 2:35 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 235

8hour 20minute

Operates:

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 11:45 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:20 PM

Rs. 230

8hour 35minute

Operates:

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 7:25 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 4:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 235

8hour 45minute

Operates:

MAUR DHAWAJ EXP - 12492

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 12:35 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 2:25 AM

Rs. 170

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12450

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 3:00 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:00 AM

Rs. 170

5hour 25minute

Operates: