90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MALDA TOWN to DELHI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 AM6:05 AM1day 2hour 15minute0Rs. 565
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 3:50 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM2:40 PM1day 5hour 35minute0Rs. 570
14003 NFK NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 9:05 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:10 PM4:40 AM1day 9hour 30minute0Rs. 580
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 7:10 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:10 PM4:40 AM1day 9hour 30minute0Rs. 570
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 7:10 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM10:25 AM 21hour 30minute1(DGR)Rs. 2075
06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 12:55 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 6:05 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 6:50 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1900
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:50 PM10:25 AM 21hour 35minute1(ASN)Rs. 2110
13425 MLDT ST EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 12:50 PM
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Arrive: 6:25 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 7:20 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1920
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 PM9:00 PM1day 45minute1(KIR)Rs. 705
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 8:15 PM
KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Arrive: 10:00 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22487 RDP ANVT LINK E
Indian Railways
KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Depart: 11:10 PM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 9:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 PM9:00 PM1day 45minute1(KIR)Rs. 705
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 8:15 PM
KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Arrive: 10:00 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Depart: 11:10 PM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 9:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 AM10:00 AM1day 1hour 10minute1(HWH)Rs. 2850
12042 NJP HWH SHATABD
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 8:50 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
Rs. 740
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:55 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2110
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM10:15 AM1day 1hour 35minute1(NJP)Rs. 2325
15639 PURI GHY EXPRES
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 8:40 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 12:40 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2155
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 AM10:00 AM1day 1hour 35minute1(KOAA)Rs. 2355
12526 DBRG KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 8:25 AM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 3:00 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:55 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2110
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM10:15 AM1day 1hour 35minute1(NJP)Rs. 2325
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 8:40 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 12:40 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2155
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 AM10:00 AM1day 1hour 35minute1(KOAA)Rs. 2555
12518 KOL GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 8:25 AM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 3:00 PM
Rs. 445
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:55 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2110
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM10:15 AM1day 1hour 35minute1(NJP)Rs. 2325
15661 RNC KYQ EXPRES
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 8:40 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 12:40 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2155
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 AM10:25 AM1day 1hour 35minute1(HWH)Rs. 2940
12042 NJP HWH SHATABD
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 8:50 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
Rs. 740
Get Availability
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 4:50 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 AM6:20 AM1day 1hour 50minute1(HWH)Rs. 980
13012 MLDT HWH INT EX
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 4:30 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 11:25 AM
Rs. 130
Get Availability
12273 NDLS DURONTO
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 12:45 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 850
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:10 PM9:00 PM1day 1hour 50minute1(BOE)Rs. 930
12041 SHATABDI EXPRES
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 7:10 PM
BARSOI JN (BOE)
Arrive: 8:18 PM
Rs. 355
Get Availability
22487 RDP ANVT LINK E
Indian Railways
BARSOI JN (BOE)
Depart: 9:09 PM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 9:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM10:00 AM1day 1hour 50minute1(KOAA)Rs. 2235
13162 BLGT KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 8:10 AM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 2:25 PM
Rs. 125
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:55 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2110
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 AM10:25 AM1day 2hour1(KOAA)Rs. 2445
12526 DBRG KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 8:25 AM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 3:00 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 4:50 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 AM10:25 AM1day 2hour1(KOAA)Rs. 2645
12518 KOL GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 8:25 AM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 3:00 PM
Rs. 445
Get Availability
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 4:50 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM10:00 AM1day 2hour 10minute1(HWH)Rs. 2350
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 2:10 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:55 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2110
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM10:25 AM1day 2hour 15minute1(KOAA)Rs. 2325
13162 BLGT KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 8:10 AM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 2:25 PM
Rs. 125
Get Availability
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 4:50 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM10:25 AM1day 2hour 35minute1(HWH)Rs. 2440
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 2:10 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 4:50 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM10:25 AM1day 2hour 35minute1(ASN)Rs. 2110
15640 GHY PURI EXPRES
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Arrive: 3:10 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 7:20 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1920
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM10:25 AM1day 2hour 35minute1(ASN)Rs. 2110
13418 MLDT DGHA EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Arrive: 3:10 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 7:20 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1920
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM10:25 AM1day 2hour 35minute1(ASN)Rs. 2110
15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Arrive: 2:40 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 7:20 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1920
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 AM11:30 AM1day 2hour 40minute1(HWH)Rs. 2940
12042 NJP HWH SHATABD
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 8:50 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
Rs. 740
Get Availability
12259 NDLS DURONTO
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 6:30 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 AM11:30 AM1day 3hour 5minute1(KOAA)Rs. 2645
12518 KOL GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 8:25 AM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 3:00 PM
Rs. 445
Get Availability
12259 NDLS DURONTO
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 6:30 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 AM11:30 AM1day 3hour 5minute1(KOAA)Rs. 2445
12526 DBRG KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 8:25 AM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 3:00 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12259 NDLS DURONTO
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 6:30 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 AM7:35 AM1day 3hour 5minute1(GKH)Rs. 675
13012 MLDT HWH INT EX
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 4:30 AM
GUSKARA (GKH)
Arrive: 8:35 AM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 10:06 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM11:30 AM1day 3hour 20minute1(KOAA)Rs. 2325
13162 BLGT KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 8:10 AM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 2:25 PM
Rs. 125
Get Availability
12259 NDLS DURONTO
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 6:30 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 AM7:35 AM1day 3hour 25minute1(DGR)Rs. 760
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 4:10 AM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 9:18 AM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 10:06 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 AM7:35 AM1day 3hour 25minute1(PNBE)Rs. 730
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 4:10 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 AM7:35 AM1day 3hour 25minute1(DGR)Rs. 760
15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 4:10 AM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 9:18 AM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 10:06 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:30 PM9:00 PM1day 3hour 30minute1(BOE)Rs. 745
12513 SC GHY EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 5:30 PM
BARSOI JN (BOE)
Arrive: 6:39 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
22487 RDP ANVT LINK E
Indian Railways
BARSOI JN (BOE)
Depart: 9:09 PM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 9:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 AM7:40 AM1day 3hour 30minute1(PNBE)Rs. 1960
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 4:10 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:25 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1720
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:30 PM9:00 PM1day 3hour 30minute1(BOE)Rs. 745
12509 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 5:30 PM
BARSOI JN (BOE)
Arrive: 6:39 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
22487 RDP ANVT LINK E
Indian Railways
BARSOI JN (BOE)
Depart: 9:09 PM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 9:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM11:30 AM1day 3hour 40minute1(HWH)Rs. 2440
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 2:10 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12259 NDLS DURONTO
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 6:30 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 AM7:50 AM1day 3hour 40minute1(PNBE)Rs. 730
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 4:10 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 6:00 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 AM8:00 AM1day 3hour 50minute1(PNBE)Rs. 730
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 4:10 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 5:05 PM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 8:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:10 AM10:00 AM1day 3hour 50minute1(HWH)Rs. 2240
13466 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 6:10 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 130
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:55 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2110
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 AM10:15 AM1day 3hour 55minute1(NJP)Rs. 2325
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 6:20 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2155
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 AM8:10 AM1day 4hour1(MGS)Rs. 755
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 4:10 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:40 PM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
12559 SHIV GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
MANDUADIH (MUV)
Depart: 7:30 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM7:20 PM1day 4hour1(KNE)Rs. 675
12363 KOAA HDB SUPF E
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 3:20 PM
KISHANGANJ (KNE)
Arrive: 5:26 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
12505 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
KISHANGANJ (KNE)
Depart: 6:23 PM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM7:20 PM1day 4hour1(KNE)Rs. 725
15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 3:20 PM
KISHANGANJ (KNE)
Arrive: 5:26 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12505 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
KISHANGANJ (KNE)
Depart: 6:23 PM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 AM6:20 AM1day 4hour 5minute1(KOAA)Rs. 1060
05942 DBRG KOAA SPL
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 2:15 AM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 8:45 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
12273 NDLS DURONTO
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 12:45 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 850
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 AM8:20 AM1day 4hour 10minute1(PNBE)Rs. 1085
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 4:10 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:15 PM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 845
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:50 PM5:05 PM1day 4hour 15minute1(DHN)Rs. 750
13425 MLDT ST EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 12:50 PM
DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Arrive: 7:43 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
12815 NANDAN KANAN EX
Indian Railways
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)
Depart: 11:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 5:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM10:15 AM1day 4hour 15minute1(NJP)Rs. 2570
03059 NJP PREMIUM SP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 6:00 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 9:10 AM
Rs. 415
Get Availability
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2155
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:10 AM10:25 AM1day 4hour 15minute1(HWH)Rs. 2330
13466 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 6:10 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 130
Get Availability
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 4:50 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited