90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MANMAD to KALYAN
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 AM8:48 AM 3hour 23minute0Rs. 95
22102 RAJYA RANI EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 5:25 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:48 AM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 AM12:00 PM 3hour 25minute0Rs. 95
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 8:35 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:10 AM9:38 AM 3hour 28minute0Rs. 95
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:10 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:38 AM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:58 PM3:27 AM 3hour 29minute0Rs. 170
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 11:58 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 3:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 AM11:25 AM 3hour 30minute0Rs. 110
12072 JANSHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 7:55 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 11:25 AM
Rs. 110
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 AM8:00 AM 3hour 40minute0Rs. 80
11025 BSL PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 4:20 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:00 AM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 AM4:15 AM 3hour 45minute0Rs. 140
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 12:30 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:15 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM5:50 AM 3hour 50minute0Rs. 140
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 2:00 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 5:50 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 AM12:40 PM 3hour 50minute0Rs. 140
11206 NZB LTT EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 8:50 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 12:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 AM12:40 PM 3hour 50minute0Rs. 140
11202 AJNI LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 8:50 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 12:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM8:50 PM 3hour 50minute0Rs. 80
17618 TAPOVAN EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 5:00 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:50 PM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:38 PM4:38 PM 4hour0Rs. 515
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 12:38 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:38 PM
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 AM8:30 AM 4hour 5minute0Rs. 170
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 4:25 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:50 AM4:55 AM 4hour 5minute0Rs. 170
12361 ASN CSTM EXPRES
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 12:50 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:55 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 AM5:40 AM 4hour 5minute0Rs. 170
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 1:35 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 5:40 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 AM10:55 AM 4hour 15minute0Rs. 140
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:40 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 AM10:55 AM 4hour 15minute0Rs. 340
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRAT
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:40 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 PM9:35 PM 4hour 15minute0Rs. 170
04153 CNB CSTM SPL
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 5:20 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:35 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM10:40 AM 4hour 15minute0Rs. 170
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:25 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 10:40 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM10:40 AM 4hour 15minute0Rs. 140
51196 BPQ WR PASS
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:25 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 10:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 PM9:35 PM 4hour 15minute0Rs. 170
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 5:20 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:35 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 PM9:55 PM 4hour 15minute0Rs. 140
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 5:40 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:55 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM12:30 PM 4hour 20minute0Rs. 170
22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 8:10 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 12:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 AM2:15 PM 4hour 20minute0Rs. 170
12142 RJPB CSTM EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 9:55 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM12:30 PM 4hour 20minute0Rs. 170
12812 HTE LTT SUPER
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 8:10 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 12:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 PM6:40 PM 4hour 20minute0Rs. 170
12533 PUSHPAK EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 2:20 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 6:40 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM12:30 PM 4hour 20minute0Rs. 170
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 8:10 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 12:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:55 AM6:20 AM 4hour 25minute0Rs. 170
12138 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 1:55 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 6:20 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:45 PM4:10 AM 4hour 25minute0Rs. 170
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 11:45 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM8:30 PM 4hour 30minute0Rs. 170
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 4:00 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM8:30 PM 4hour 30minute0Rs. 140
11070 TULSI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 4:00 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM8:30 PM 4hour 30minute0Rs. 140
21068 SAKET LINK EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 4:00 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM8:30 PM 4hour 30minute0Rs. 140
11068 SAKET EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 4:00 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM5:25 PM 4hour 30minute0Rs. 140
15018 GKP LTT EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 12:55 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 5:25 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 PM3:50 AM 4hour 35minute0Rs. 140
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 11:15 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 3:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 AM10:15 AM 4hour 35minute0Rs. 170
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 5:40 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 10:15 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 AM12:55 PM 4hour 35minute0Rs. 140
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 8:20 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 12:55 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM8:55 PM 4hour 40minute0Rs. 170
12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 4:15 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:55 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:10 PM7:00 PM 4hour 50minute0Rs. 140
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 2:10 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 7:00 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:10 PM7:00 PM 4hour 50minute0Rs. 140
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 2:10 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 7:00 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 PM2:40 AM 4hour 50minute0Rs. 140
11058 ASR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 9:50 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 2:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:10 PM7:00 PM 4hour 50minute0Rs. 140
15646 GHY LTT EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 2:10 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 7:00 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:10 PM7:00 PM 4hour 50minute0Rs. 170
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 2:10 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 7:00 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 PM2:40 AM 4hour 50minute0Rs. 140
51118 DHI CSN PASS
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 9:50 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 2:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM3:10 AM 4hour 50minute0Rs. 140
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 10:20 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 3:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 PM2:30 AM 5hour 15minute0Rs. 140
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 9:15 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 PM2:30 AM 5hour 15minute0Rs. 140
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 9:15 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM10:20 AM 5hour 25minute0Rs. 140
13201 RJPB LTT EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 4:55 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 10:20 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 PM10:05 PM 5hour 35minute0Rs. 140
15612 KARMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 4:30 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 10:05 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:52 PM11:35 PM 5hour 43minute0Rs. 140
01048 GKP LTT SPECIAL
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 5:52 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited