90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MARIANI JN to DELHI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:12 AM10:10 AM1day 9hour 58minute0Rs. 2620
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 12:12 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:40 PM1:50 PM1day 15hour 10minute0Rs. 2630
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 10:40 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 2630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:40 PM1:50 PM1day 15hour 10minute0Rs. 2640
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 10:40 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 2640
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM3:05 PM2day 1hour 25minute0Rs. 670
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 1:40 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:05 PM(day 3)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:25 AM6:05 AM2day 2hour 40minute0Rs. 685
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 3:25 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 685
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 PM1:00 PM1day 15hour 15minute1(NBQ)Rs. 885
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 9:45 PM
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI
Indian Railways
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ)
Depart: 8:58 AM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 3)
Rs. 605
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 PM1:00 PM1day 16hour 50minute1(GHY)Rs. 850
15604 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 8:10 PM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 6:00 AM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 3)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 PM1:00 PM1day 18hour 45minute1(GHY)Rs. 865
15606 GHY INTERCITY
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 6:15 PM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 6:00 AM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 3)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 PM7:20 AM1day 18hour 45minute1(HJP)Rs. 905
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 12:35 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 1:49 PM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:15 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 PM7:35 AM1day 19hour1(HJP)Rs. 2010
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 12:35 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 1:49 PM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:25 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 PM7:40 AM1day 19hour 5minute1(HJP)Rs. 905
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 12:35 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 1:49 PM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 5:05 PM(day 2)
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 PM8:25 AM1day 19hour 50minute1(HJP)Rs. 1120
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 12:35 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 1:49 PM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
22405 BGP GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:15 PM(day 2)
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 8:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM7:15 PM1day 19hour 50minute1(NJP)Rs. 885
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 11:25 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 4:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
12505 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 5:15 PM(day 2)
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 7:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:55 PM9:55 AM1day 20hour1(KOAA)Rs. 2360
12526 DBRG KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 1:55 PM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 3:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:55 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1850
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 PM8:35 AM1day 20hour1(HJP)Rs. 905
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 12:35 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 1:49 PM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 6:00 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 8:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 AM7:20 AM1day 20hour 10minute1(HJP)Rs. 895
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 11:10 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:15 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:55 PM10:20 AM1day 20hour 25minute1(KOAA)Rs. 2325
12526 DBRG KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 1:55 PM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 3:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 4:50 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1815
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 AM7:35 AM1day 20hour 25minute1(HJP)Rs. 2000
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 11:10 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:25 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 AM7:40 AM1day 20hour 30minute1(HJP)Rs. 895
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 11:10 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 5:05 PM(day 2)
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM7:20 AM1day 21hour 5minute1(MKA)Rs. 915
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 10:15 AM
MOKAMEH JN (MKA)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MOKAMEH JN (MKA)
Depart: 2:35 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 AM8:25 AM1day 21hour 15minute1(HJP)Rs. 1110
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 11:10 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
22405 BGP GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:15 PM(day 2)
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 8:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM7:35 AM1day 21hour 20minute1(RJPB)Rs. 1965
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 10:15 AM
RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB)
Depart: 7:00 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 AM8:35 AM1day 21hour 25minute1(HJP)Rs. 895
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 11:10 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 6:00 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 8:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM8:50 PM1day 21hour 25minute1(BOE)Rs. 885
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 11:25 PM
BARSOI JN (BOE)
Arrive: 6:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
22487 RDP ANVT LINK E
Indian Railways
BARSOI JN (BOE)
Depart: 9:11 PM(day 2)
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 8:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM7:40 AM1day 21hour 25minute1(MKA)Rs. 910
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 10:15 AM
MOKAMEH JN (MKA)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP
Indian Railways
MOKAMEH JN (MKA)
Depart: 3:04 PM(day 2)
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 450
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 PM7:15 PM1day 21hour 30minute1(NJP)Rs. 905
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 9:45 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 2:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
12505 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 5:15 PM(day 2)
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 7:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM1:00 PM1day 22hour 10minute1(GHY)Rs. 800
12068 JAN SHATABDI EX
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 2:50 PM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 6:00 AM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 3)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM8:25 AM1day 22hour 10minute1(RJPB)Rs. 1130
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 10:15 AM
RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
22405 BGP GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB)
Depart: 6:58 PM(day 2)
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 8:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:55 PM12:10 PM1day 22hour 15minute1(NJP)Rs. 920
12526 DBRG KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 1:55 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 3:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 8:15 AM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM8:35 AM1day 22hour 20minute1(RJPB)Rs. 920
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 10:15 AM
RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX
Indian Railways
RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB)
Depart: 5:35 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 8:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 AM9:55 AM1day 22hour 45minute1(BSB)Rs. 1810
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 11:10 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 10:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 12:57 AM(day 3)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1295
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 PM11:25 AM1day 22hour 50minute1(MB)Rs. 780
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 12:35 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
14321 BE BHUJ EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 8:20 AM(day 3)
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 11:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:55 PM1:00 PM1day 23hour 5minute1(NJP)Rs. 920
12526 DBRG KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 1:55 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 3:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:35 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 3)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 PM7:15 PM1day 23hour 5minute1(GHY)Rs. 830
15604 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 8:10 PM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
12505 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 9:45 AM(day 2)
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 7:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 PM11:45 AM1day 23hour 10minute1(HJP)Rs. 905
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 12:35 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 1:49 PM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 6:10 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 AM10:20 AM1day 23hour 10minute1(BSB)Rs. 1810
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 11:10 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 10:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 1:17 AM(day 3)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1295
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 AM10:35 AM1day 23hour 25minute1(BSB)Rs. 1810
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 11:10 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 10:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EX
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 1:27 AM(day 3)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1295
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 PM12:10 PM1day 23hour 35minute1(LKO)Rs. 860
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 12:35 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 3:30 AM(day 3)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 AM10:50 AM1day 23hour 40minute1(BSB)Rs. 1175
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 11:10 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 10:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
12877 RNC GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 1:57 AM(day 3)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 660
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 PM12:30 PM1day 23hour 55minute1(MFP)Rs. 915
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 12:35 PM
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 12:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP
Indian Railways
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Depart: 5:50 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM10:20 AM2day 5minute1(ASN)Rs. 2205
15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 10:15 AM
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Arrive: 2:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 7:20 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1715
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 PM1:00 PM2day 25minute1(NJP)Rs. 890
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 12:35 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 3:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:35 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 3)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 AM11:45 AM2day 35minute1(HJP)Rs. 895
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 11:10 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 6:10 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 PM1:10 PM2day 35minute1(LKO)Rs. 825
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 12:35 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 4:55 AM(day 3)
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:55 PM2:40 PM2day 45minute1(MLDT)Rs. 935
12526 DBRG KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 1:55 PM
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Arrive: 8:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
14003 NFK NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 9:05 AM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:40 PM(day 3)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 PM7:15 PM2day 1hour1(GHY)Rs. 845
15606 GHY INTERCITY
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 6:15 PM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
12505 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 9:45 AM(day 2)
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 7:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 AM12:10 PM2day 1hour1(CPR)Rs. 890
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 11:10 AM
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Arrive: 5:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 6:50 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 420
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 AM12:30 PM2day 1hour 20minute1(BSB)Rs. 885
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 11:10 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 10:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 12:40 AM(day 3)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 PM2:00 PM2day 1hour 25minute1(LKO)Rs. 745
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 12:35 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
12419 GOMTI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:25 AM(day 3)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 3)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM11:45 AM2day 1hour 30minute1(RJPB)Rs. 915
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
MARIANI JN (MXN)
Depart: 10:15 AM
RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB)
Depart: 5:38 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited