90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 29 Multileg Train routes from MEERUT CITY to LUCKNOW CITY
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM3:14 PM 10hour 19minute1(LJN)Rs. 310
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 4:55 AM
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
15204 LJN BJU EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Depart: 3:00 PM
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 3:14 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 PM6:57 AM 10hour 42minute1(LKO)Rs. 405
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 8:15 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 5:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
18191 UTSARG EXP
Indian Railways
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Depart: 6:15 AM(day 2)
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 6:57 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 PM7:14 AM 12hour 14minute1(CNB)Rs. 400
14164 SANGAM EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 7:00 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 4:45 AM(day 2)
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:14 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM7:10 PM 14hour 15minute1(LJN)Rs. 310
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 4:55 AM
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
18192 UTSARG EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 AM7:10 PM 14hour 40minute1(CNB)Rs. 400
14156 JAT CNB EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 4:30 AM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
18192 UTSARG EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 5:00 PM
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 PM12:31 PM 16hour 16minute1(LKO)Rs. 405
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 8:15 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 5:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
15203 BJU LJN EXP
Indian Railways
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Depart: 11:34 AM(day 2)
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 12:31 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM11:19 PM 18hour 24minute1(LJN)Rs. 310
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 4:55 AM
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
15008 LJN MUV EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Depart: 11:05 PM
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 11:19 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM7:14 AM 18hour 59minute1(AGC)Rs. 415
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 12:15 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 6:30 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 11:35 PM
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:14 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM7:14 AM 18hour 59minute1(AGC)Rs. 415
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 12:15 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 6:30 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 11:35 PM
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:14 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:35 AM7:14 AM 19hour 39minute1(AGC)Rs. 385
14318 DDN INDB EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 11:35 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 4:55 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 11:35 PM
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:14 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:21 AM7:14 AM 20hour 53minute1(AGC)Rs. 385
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 10:21 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 3:50 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 11:35 PM
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:14 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 AM7:14 AM 23hour 14minute1(AGC)Rs. 385
19326 ASR INDB EXPRES
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 8:00 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 1:15 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 11:35 PM
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:14 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 PM7:40 PM 23hour 25minute1(LKO)Rs. 405
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 8:15 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 5:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
19040 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Depart: 6:16 PM(day 2)
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 PM7:10 PM1day 10minute1(CNB)Rs. 400
14164 SANGAM EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 7:00 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
18192 UTSARG EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM5:16 AM1day 21minute1(LJN)Rs. 310
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 4:55 AM
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Depart: 4:17 AM(day 2)
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 5:16 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM6:28 AM1day 1hour 33minute1(BE)Rs. 310
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 4:55 AM
BAREILLY (BE)
Arrive: 9:02 AM
Rs. 110
Get Availability
15307 NAINITAL EXP
Indian Railways
BHOJIPURA JN (BPR)
Depart: 10:40 PM
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 6:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:12 AM7:14 AM1day 2hour 2minute1(SWM)Rs. 595
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 5:12 AM
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Arrive: 12:55 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Depart: 4:10 PM
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:14 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 AM7:14 AM1day 2hour 44minute1(CNB)Rs. 400
14156 JAT CNB EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 4:30 AM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 4:45 AM(day 2)
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:14 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:12 AM7:14 AM1day 5hour 2minute1(AGC)Rs. 385
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 2:12 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 8:30 AM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 11:35 PM
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:14 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:36 PM7:16 AM1day 9hour 40minute1(KOTA)Rs. 690
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 9:36 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
19039 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 2:40 PM(day 2)
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:16 AM(day 3)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:36 PM7:16 AM1day 9hour 40minute1(KOTA)Rs. 690
12912 HW BL SUP EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 9:36 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
19039 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 2:40 PM(day 2)
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:16 AM(day 3)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 PM7:16 AM1day 11hour 56minute1(KOTA)Rs. 660
19020 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 7:20 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
19039 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 2:40 PM(day 2)
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:16 AM(day 3)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 PM7:16 AM1day 11hour 56minute1(KOTA)Rs. 660
29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 7:20 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
19039 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 2:40 PM(day 2)
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:16 AM(day 3)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:35 AM7:16 AM1day 19hour 41minute1(BRC)Rs. 1020
12288 DDN KCVL SUP EX
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 11:35 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 4:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
19039 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 5:12 AM(day 2)
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:16 AM(day 3)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:12 AM7:16 AM2day 2hour 4minute1(BRC)Rs. 1020
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 5:12 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 11:05 PM
Rs. 510
Get Availability
19039 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 5:12 AM(day 2)
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:16 AM(day 3)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:36 PM7:14 AM2day 9hour 38minute1(BRC)Rs. 1020
12912 HW BL SUP EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 9:36 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 2:53 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 5:12 AM(day 3)
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:14 AM(day 4)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:36 PM7:14 AM2day 9hour 38minute1(BRC)Rs. 1020
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 9:36 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 2:53 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 5:12 AM(day 3)
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:14 AM(day 4)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 PM7:14 AM2day 11hour 54minute1(BRC)Rs. 990
19020 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 7:20 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 7:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 5:12 AM(day 3)
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:14 AM(day 4)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:35 AM7:14 AM2day 19hour 39minute1(BSR)Rs. 1205
12288 DDN KCVL SUP EX
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 11:35 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 10:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 595
Get Availability
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 11:18 PM(day 2)
LUCKNOW CITY (LC)
Arrive: 7:14 AM(day 4)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2015 Ninety Degree Internet Software Pvt Ltd