You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MORADABAD to DELHI

KGM ANVT SHT - 12039

MORADABAD (MB) - 6:15 PM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 8:50 PM

Rs. 420

2hour 35minute

Operates:

LKO ANVT SPL - 04403

MORADABAD (MB) - 1:05 PM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 3:50 PM

Rs. 80

2hour 45minute

Operates:

ANVT GARIB RATH - 12211

MORADABAD (MB) - 9:50 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 12:35 PM

Rs. 340

2hour 45minute

Operates:

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12435

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:07 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:55 PM

Rs. 725

2hour 48minute

Operates:

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:07 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:55 PM

Rs. 300

2hour 48minute

Operates:

DBRG NDLS RAJEX - 12235

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:07 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:55 PM

Rs. 725

2hour 48minute

Operates:

PBR EXPRESS - 19270

MORADABAD (MB) - 9:50 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 12:40 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

ANVT DOUBLE DKR - 12583

MORADABAD (MB) - 10:10 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 330

2hour 50minute

Operates:

LKO NDLS SPL - 04405

MORADABAD (MB) - 1:05 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:00 PM

Rs. 85

2hour 55minute

Operates:

RMR DLI LINK EX - 25036

MORADABAD (MB) - 12:25 PM

DELHI (DLI) - 3:20 PM

Rs. 80

2hour 55minute

Operates:

UTR SAMPRK K EX - 15036

MORADABAD (MB) - 12:25 PM

DELHI (DLI) - 3:20 PM

Rs. 80

2hour 55minute

Operates:

MLDT ANVT EXP - 13429

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:40 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 2:35 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

MLDT NDLS EXPRE - 14003

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:40 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 2:40 PM

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

LKO NDLS AC SF - 12429

MORADABAD (MB) - 4:25 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:25 AM

Rs. 345

3hour

Operates:

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12557

MORADABAD (MB) - 4:50 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 7:50 AM

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15715

MORADABAD (MB) - 10:10 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 1:10 PM

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

NJP UDZ EXPRESS - 19602

MORADABAD (MB) - 9:05 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 12:10 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

NJP NDLS EXPRES - 12523

MORADABAD (MB) - 9:05 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10 PM

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

BSB ANVT G RATH - 22407

MORADABAD (MB) - 7:00 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 10:10 AM

Rs. 340

3hour 10minute

Operates:

BSB ADI EXP - 19408

MORADABAD (MB) - 3:10 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 6:20 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 10minute

Operates:

LKO NDLS AC SPL - 04413

MORADABAD (MB) - 3:10 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:20 AM

Rs. 295

3hour 10minute

Operates:

POORBIYA EXP - 15279

MORADABAD (MB) - 9:00 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 12:10 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 10minute

Operates:

GKP ANVT EXP - 15057

MORADABAD (MB) - 7:45 AM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:00 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

KYQ ANVT EXPRES - 15621

MORADABAD (MB) - 2:25 PM

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 5:40 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

MORADABAD (MB) - 7:05 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 10:20 AM

Rs. 170

3hour 15minute

Operates:

SHRAMJEEVI EXP - 12391

MORADABAD (MB) - 1:55 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:10 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

RANIKHET EXP - 15014

MORADABAD (MB) - 12:35 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 3:55 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 20minute

Operates:

PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14207

MORADABAD (MB) - 3:25 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 6:45 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 20minute

Operates:

CORBET PRK LINK - 25014

MORADABAD (MB) - 12:35 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 4:00 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

MAHAMANA EXP - 22417

MORADABAD (MB) - 5:00 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:25 AM

Rs. 170

3hour 25minute

Operates:

ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14311

MORADABAD (MB) - 8:00 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 11:30 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SLN DLI EXP - 14013

MORADABAD (MB) - 1:20 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 4:50 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

FD DLI EXP - 14205

MORADABAD (MB) - 6:20 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 9:50 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SADBHAVNA EXP - 14017

MORADABAD (MB) - 1:20 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 4:50 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SADBHAWNA EXP - 14007

MORADABAD (MB) - 1:20 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 4:50 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 14315

MORADABAD (MB) - 6:40 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:10 AM

Rs. 85

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SADBHAWANA EXP - 14015

MORADABAD (MB) - 1:20 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 4:50 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

BE BHUJ EXP - 14321

MORADABAD (MB) - 8:00 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 11:30 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW MAIL - 12229

MORADABAD (MB) - 3:45 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:15 AM

Rs. 170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SLN ADI EXP - 19404

MORADABAD (MB) - 2:50 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 6:20 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SDAH DLI EXP - 13119

MORADABAD (MB) - 8:15 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 11:55 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

K V EXP - 14257

MORADABAD (MB) - 2:30 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:10 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

ABADH ASSAM EXP - 15909

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:25 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 3:05 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

SATYAGRAH EXP - 15273

MORADABAD (MB) - 5:35 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 9:20 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 45minute

Operates:

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

MORADABAD (MB) - 8:35 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 12:30 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXPRESS - 14673

MORADABAD (MB) - 8:35 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 12:30 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

LOK NAYAK EXP - 15115

MORADABAD (MB) - 7:45 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 11:55 AM

Rs. 140

4hour 10minute

Operates:

BAREILLY DLI EX - 14555

MORADABAD (MB) - 5:30 PM

DELHI (DLI) - 9:45 PM

Rs. 485

4hour 15minute

Operates:

BE DLI PSNGR - 54077

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:15 PM

DELHI (DLI) - 3:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 100

4hour 25minute

Operates:

SPC DELHI PASS - 54075

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:15 PM

DELHI (DLI) - 3:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 100

4hour 25minute

Operates: