90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MORADABAD to JAIPUR
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:10 AM11:35 AM 8hour 25minute0Rs. 275
19404 SLN ADI EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 3:10 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:35 AM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:55 AM11:35 AM 8hour 40minute0Rs. 275
19408 BSB ADI EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 2:55 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:35 AM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM6:35 PM 8hour 45minute0Rs. 275
19270 PBR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 9:50 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:05 AM7:05 PM 9hour0Rs. 275
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 10:05 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM5:20 PM 9hour 5minute0Rs. 275
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 8:15 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 5:20 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM5:20 PM 9hour 5minute0Rs. 275
14321 BE BHUJ EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 8:15 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 5:20 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM7:05 PM 10hour 5minute0Rs. 275
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 9:00 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 AM10:55 AM 10hour 20minute0Rs. 275
25014 CORBET PRK LINK
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 12:35 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 AM10:55 AM 10hour 20minute0Rs. 275
15014 RANIKHET EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 12:35 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:55 AM10:35 AM 8hour 40minute1(NDLS)Rs. 775
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 1:55 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 5:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12015 AJMER SHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 6:05 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:35 AM
Rs. 635
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:38 AM10:35 AM 8hour 57minute1(NDLS)Rs. 775
04933 LKO NDLS PREMIU
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 1:38 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 5:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12015 AJMER SHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 6:05 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:35 AM
Rs. 635
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:38 AM10:35 AM 8hour 57minute1(NDLS)Rs. 775
04943 LKO NDLS PREMIU
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 1:38 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 5:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12015 AJMER SHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 6:05 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:35 AM
Rs. 635
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:07 AM8:05 PM 8hour 58minute1(NDLS)Rs. 780
12203 GARIB RATH EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:07 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
09706 DEE JP AC SPL
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 3:00 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:05 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:07 AM8:05 PM 8hour 58minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1205
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:07 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 725
Get Availability
09706 DEE JP AC SPL
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 3:00 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:05 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:07 AM8:05 PM 8hour 58minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1205
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:07 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 725
Get Availability
09706 DEE JP AC SPL
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 3:00 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:05 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 AM8:50 PM 9hour 10minute1(NDLS)Rs. 730
14003 NFK NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:40 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
09418 DEE ADI PREMIUM
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 4:15 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:50 PM
Rs. 590
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 AM10:35 AM 9hour 15minute1(DLI)Rs. 775
14013 SLN DLI EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 1:20 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 4:50 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12015 AJMER SHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 6:05 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:35 AM
Rs. 635
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 AM10:35 AM 9hour 15minute1(DLI)Rs. 775
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 1:20 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 4:50 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12015 AJMER SHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 6:05 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:35 AM
Rs. 635
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 AM10:35 AM 9hour 15minute1(DLI)Rs. 775
14017 SADBHAVNA EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 1:20 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 4:50 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12015 AJMER SHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 6:05 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:35 AM
Rs. 635
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 AM10:35 AM 9hour 15minute1(DLI)Rs. 775
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 1:20 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 4:50 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12015 AJMER SHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 6:05 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:35 AM
Rs. 635
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:07 AM8:25 PM 9hour 18minute1(NDLS)Rs. 960
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:07 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 725
Get Availability
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 3:20 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:25 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:07 AM8:25 PM 9hour 18minute1(NDLS)Rs. 535
12203 GARIB RATH EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:07 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 3:20 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:25 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:07 AM8:25 PM 9hour 18minute1(NDLS)Rs. 960
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:07 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 725
Get Availability
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 3:20 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:25 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 AM2:10 PM 9hour 20minute1(ANVT)Rs. 615
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 4:50 AM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 7:50 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 9:20 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 2:10 PM
Rs. 445
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 AM1:10 PM 9hour 25minute1(NDLS)Rs. 375
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 3:45 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 8:20 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 1:10 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM10:05 PM 9hour 40minute1(DLI)Rs. 560
25036 RMR DLI LINK EX
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 12:25 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:20 PM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 5:35 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:05 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM10:05 PM 9hour 40minute1(DLI)Rs. 560
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 12:25 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:20 PM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 5:35 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:05 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:07 AM8:50 PM 9hour 43minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1315
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:07 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 725
Get Availability
09418 DEE ADI PREMIUM
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 4:15 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:50 PM
Rs. 590
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:07 AM8:50 PM 9hour 43minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1315
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:07 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 725
Get Availability
09418 DEE ADI PREMIUM
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 4:15 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:50 PM
Rs. 590
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:07 AM8:50 PM 9hour 43minute1(NDLS)Rs. 890
12203 GARIB RATH EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:07 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
09418 DEE ADI PREMIUM
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 4:15 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:50 PM
Rs. 590
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 AM2:10 PM 9hour 45minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1170
12429 LKO NDLS RAJ
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 4:25 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:30 AM
Rs. 725
Get Availability
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 9:20 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 2:10 PM
Rs. 445
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:25 AM1:10 PM 9hour 45minute1(DLI)Rs. 345
14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 3:25 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 6:50 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 8:20 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 1:10 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 PM4:10 AM 9hour 55minute1(GZB)Rs. 695
12039 KGM ANVT SHT
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 6:15 PM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 8:20 PM
Rs. 485
Get Availability
19032 HW ADI MAIL
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 9:05 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:25 PM12:20 AM 9hour 55minute1(ANVT)Rs. 855
15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRES
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 2:25 PM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 5:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 7:55 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 12:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 715
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM8:05 PM 10hour 15minute1(ANVT)Rs. 820
12211 ANVT GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 9:50 AM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
09706 DEE JP AC SPL
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 3:00 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:05 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 AM10:05 PM 10hour 25minute1(NDLS)Rs. 620
14003 NFK NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:40 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 5:35 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:05 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 AM2:10 PM 10hour 25minute1(NDLS)Rs. 615
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 3:45 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 9:20 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 2:10 PM
Rs. 445
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM8:25 PM 10hour 35minute1(ANVT)Rs. 575
12211 ANVT GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 9:50 AM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 3:20 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:25 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 AM1:10 PM 10hour 35minute1(NDLS)Rs. 345
14257 K V EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 2:35 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 8:20 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 1:10 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:30 PM4:10 AM 10hour 40minute1(DLI)Rs. 690
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 5:30 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 9:45 PM
Rs. 485
Get Availability
19032 HW ADI MAIL
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 10:30 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 PM10:00 AM 10hour 45minute1(DLI)Rs. 235
54077 BE DLI PSNGR
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:15 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12414 JAMMU AII EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 4:25 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:25 AM2:10 PM 10hour 45minute1(DLI)Rs. 585
14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 3:25 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 6:50 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 9:20 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 2:10 PM
Rs. 445
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 PM10:00 AM 10hour 45minute1(DLI)Rs. 235
54075 SPC DELHI PASS
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:15 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 3:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12414 JAMMU AII EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 4:25 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 AM8:05 PM 10hour 50minute1(DLI)Rs. 620
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 9:15 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 12:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
09706 DEE JP AC SPL
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 3:00 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:05 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 AM8:05 PM 10hour 50minute1(DLI)Rs. 620
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 9:15 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 12:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
09706 DEE JP AC SPL
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 3:00 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:05 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:07 AM10:05 PM 10hour 58minute1(NDLS)Rs. 780
12203 GARIB RATH EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:07 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 5:35 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:05 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:07 AM10:05 PM 10hour 58minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1205
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:07 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 725
Get Availability
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 5:35 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:05 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:07 AM10:05 PM 10hour 58minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1205
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:07 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 725
Get Availability
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 5:35 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:05 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM8:50 PM 11hour1(ANVT)Rs. 930
12211 ANVT GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 9:50 AM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
09418 DEE ADI PREMIUM
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 4:15 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:50 PM
Rs. 590
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM8:05 PM 11hour 5minute1(DLI)Rs. 620
15279 POORBIYA EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 9:00 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 12:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
09706 DEE JP AC SPL
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 3:00 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:05 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited