You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to BOISAR

MAS ADI EXPRESS - 19419

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 10:27 PM

BOISAR (BOR) - 11:08 PM

Rs. 140

41minute

Operates:

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 9:10 AM

BOISAR (BOR) - 9:54 AM

Rs. 140

44minute

Operates:

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:20 PM

BOISAR (BOR) - 12:06 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

46minute

Operates:

GUJARAT MAIL - 12901

BORIVALI (BVI) - 10:58 PM

PALGHAR (PLG) - 11:44 PM

Rs. 170

46minute

Operates:

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:20 PM

BOISAR (BOR) - 12:06 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

46minute

Operates:

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:20 PM

BOISAR (BOR) - 12:06 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

46minute

Operates:

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:20 PM

BOISAR (BOR) - 12:06 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

46minute

Operates:

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 19005

BORIVALI (BVI) - 9:21 PM

PALGHAR (PLG) - 10:08 PM

Rs. 140

47minute

Operates:

SAU JANATA EXP - 19017

BORIVALI (BVI) - 6:25 PM

PALGHAR (PLG) - 7:14 PM

Rs. 140

49minute

Operates:

FLYING RANEE - 12921

BORIVALI (BVI) - 6:38 PM

PALGHAR (PLG) - 7:28 PM

Rs. 65

50minute

Operates:

PUNE GWALIOR EX - 11101

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 4:40 AM

BOISAR (BOR) - 5:30 AM

Rs. 140

50minute

Operates:

JAIPUR SUP FAST - 12979

BORIVALI (BVI) - 4:30 PM

PALGHAR (PLG) - 5:20 PM

Rs. 170

50minute

Operates:

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14708

BORIVALI (BVI) - 3:51 PM

PALGHAR (PLG) - 4:43 PM

Rs. 140

52minute

Operates:

SC PBR EXP - 19201

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 6:20 AM

BOISAR (BOR) - 7:14 AM

Rs. 140

54minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:26 PM

BOISAR (BOR) - 12:21 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

BDTS LJN EXPRES - 19021

BORIVALI (BVI) - 1:25 PM

BOISAR (BOR) - 2:20 PM

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19037

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:26 PM

BOISAR (BOR) - 12:21 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

GUJARAT EXPRESS - 19011

BORIVALI (BVI) - 6:32 AM

BOISAR (BOR) - 7:28 AM

Rs. 55

56minute

Operates:

HARIDWAR EXP - 22917

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:28 PM

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:28 PM

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 19019

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:45 AM

PALGHAR (PLG) - 1:48 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 3minute

Operates:

BDTS SURAT EXP - 12935

BORIVALI (BVI) - 7:30 AM

BOISAR (BOR) - 8:36 AM

Rs. 70

1hour 6minute

Operates:

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22927

BORIVALI (BVI) - 8:24 PM

BOISAR (BOR) - 9:36 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 12minute

Operates:

SAURASHTRA EXP - 19215

BORIVALI (BVI) - 9:06 AM

BOISAR (BOR) - 10:23 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 17minute

Operates:

FZR JANATA EXP - 19023

BORIVALI (BVI) - 8:10 AM

BOISAR (BOR) - 9:41 AM

Rs. 55

1hour 31minute

Operates:

AHMADABAD PASS - 59439

BORIVALI (BVI) - 1:29 PM

BOISAR (BOR) - 3:18 PM

Rs. 100

1hour 49minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:35 PM

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:37 AM(day 2)

Rs. 100

2hour 2minute

Operates:

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12167

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:35 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 7:15 AM

Rs. 285

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

1day 1hour

Operates:

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

DADAR (DR) - 12:25 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 7:10 AM

Rs. 260

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

1day 1hour 10minute

Operates:

LTT BBS SUP EXP - 12879

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:15 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:40 AM

Rs. 285

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

1day 1hour 20minute

Operates:

HATIA EXPRESS - 12811

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:15 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:40 AM

Rs. 285

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

1day 1hour 20minute

Operates:

LTT PURI SUP EX - 22865

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:15 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:40 AM

Rs. 285

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

1day 1hour 20minute

Operates:

LTT VSKP SUP EX - 22848

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:15 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:40 AM

Rs. 285

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

1day 1hour 20minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXPRES - 11057

DADAR (DR) - 11:45 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM(day 2)

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 3)

Rs. 185

1day 1hour 50minute

Operates:

RAJENDRA NGR EX - 12141

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:35 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 285

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM(day 2)

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 3)

Rs. 185

1day 2hour

Operates:

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 10:45 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 5:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM(day 2)

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 3)

Rs. 185

1day 2hour 50minute

Operates:

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 10:15 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 5:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM(day 2)

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 3)

Rs. 185

1day 3hour 20minute

Operates:

LTT SHALIMAR EX - 18029

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 10:00 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 5:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM(day 2)

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 3)

Rs. 185

1day 3hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

DADAR (DR) - 9:45 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 4:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM(day 2)

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 3)

Rs. 185

1day 3hour 50minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12809

DADAR (DR) - 8:50 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM(day 2)

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 3)

Rs. 185

1day 4hour 45minute

Operates:

JNANESWARI DELX - 12101

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 8:35 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 2:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 285

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM(day 2)

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 3)

Rs. 185

1day 5hour

Operates:

LTT PURI SUP EX - 12145

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 8:35 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 285

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM(day 2)

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 3)

Rs. 185

1day 5hour

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12151

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 8:35 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 285

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM(day 2)

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 3)

Rs. 185

1day 5hour

Operates:

CSTM AMRAVATI E - 12111

DADAR (DR) - 8:20 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM(day 2)

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 3)

Rs. 185

1day 5hour 15minute

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137

DADAR (DR) - 7:55 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 2:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM(day 2)

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 3)

Rs. 185

1day 5hour 40minute

Operates:

VIDARBHA EXPRES - 12105

DADAR (DR) - 7:25 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 1:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM(day 2)

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 3)

Rs. 185

1day 6hour 10minute

Operates:

LTT AZAMGARH EX - 11053

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 4:40 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:55 PM

Rs. 260

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM(day 2)

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 3)

Rs. 185

1day 8hour 55minute

Operates:

LTT SLN SUP EXP - 12143

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 4:40 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 285

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM(day 2)

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 3)

Rs. 185

1day 8hour 55minute

Operates:

BDTS PATNA EXP - 19049

BORIVALI (BVI) - 4:30 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 4:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 315

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM(day 2)

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 3)

Rs. 185

1day 9hour 5minute

Operates:

HABIBGANJ EXP - 12153

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 4:25 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 10:30 PM

Rs. 285

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM(day 2)

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 3)

Rs. 185

1day 9hour 10minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW SUP EXP - 12107

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 4:25 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 10:30 PM

Rs. 285

BSL ST BCT PASS - 59076

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:45 AM(day 2)

BOISAR (BOR) - 1:35 AM(day 3)

Rs. 185

1day 9hour 10minute

Operates: