90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to COCHIN
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM5:45 PM 20hour 55minute0Rs. 2180
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:50 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 5:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 2180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM6:50 PM 21hour 25minute0Rs. 630
22150 PUNE ERS SUP EX
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 9:25 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 6:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 AM12:50 AM 21hour 35minute0Rs. 2265
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 3:15 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 12:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2265
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 PM3:25 PM 22hour 30minute0Rs. 645
22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:55 PM
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 3:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 PM3:25 PM 22hour 30minute0Rs. 935
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:55 PM
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 3:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 935
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 AM10:20 AM 23hour 20minute0Rs. 650
12218 KERLA S KRANTI
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 AM10:30 AM 23hour 30minute0Rs. 650
12288 DDN KCVL SUP EX
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 10:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 AM11:05 AM1day 5minute0Rs. 620
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 11:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 AM11:05 AM1day 5minute0Rs. 650
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 11:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:40 AM4:10 AM1day 30minute0Rs. 650
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 3:40 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 AM10:00 AM1day 30minute0Rs. 630
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 9:30 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 PM10:25 PM1day 40minute0Rs. 650
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 9:45 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 10:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM9:30 PM1day 50minute0Rs. 615
19260 BVC KCVL EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 9:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 615
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM9:30 PM1day 50minute0Rs. 615
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 9:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 615
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM9:30 PM1day 50minute0Rs. 615
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 9:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 615
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM9:30 PM1day 50minute0Rs. 615
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 9:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 615
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 AM1:10 PM1day 1hour 30minute0Rs. 615
16345 NETRAVATI EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:40 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 615
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM10:20 PM1day 1hour 40minute0Rs. 620
16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 10:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 AM2:00 PM1day 2hour 35minute0Rs. 620
19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:25 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 AM9:25 AM1day 2hour 40minute0Rs. 650
22656 NZM TVC SF EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 6:45 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:20 PM11:05 PM1day 10hour 45minute0Rs. 650
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:20 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 11:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM3:35 AM1day 11hour 35minute0Rs. 670
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 4:00 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM8:20 PM 23hour 40minute1(SRR)Rs. 685
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 5:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP
Indian Railways
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Depart: 6:00 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 8:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 65
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 AM2:58 AM 23hour 43minute1(SRR)Rs. 1770
22475 BKN CBE AC S F
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 3:15 AM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1630
Get Availability
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Depart: 1:25 AM(day 2)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 2:58 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 AM3:00 AM 23hour 45minute1(SRR)Rs. 1800
22475 BKN CBE AC S F
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 3:15 AM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1630
Get Availability
12695 TRIVANDRUM EXP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 1:50 AM(day 2)
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM9:25 PM1day 45minute1(SRR)Rs. 790
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 5:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
22815 BSP ERS S F EXP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 7:53 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM10:48 PM1day 48minute1(MAJN)Rs. 790
12133 MANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 10:00 PM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 12:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP
Indian Railways
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Depart: 2:20 PM(day 2)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 10:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 AM4:30 AM1day 1hour 15minute1(SRR)Rs. 1770
22475 BKN CBE AC S F
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 3:15 AM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1630
Get Availability
16315 KOCHUVELI EXP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 2:56 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM10:48 PM1day 2hour 8minute1(SRR)Rs. 760
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 5:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP
Indian Railways
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Depart: 9:10 PM(day 2)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 10:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 AM5:40 AM1day 2hour 25minute1(SRR)Rs. 1690
22475 BKN CBE AC S F
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 3:15 AM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1630
Get Availability
16341 TRIVANDRUM EXP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 4:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 60
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM11:25 PM1day 2hour 45minute1(SRR)Rs. 680
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 5:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 9:43 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 11:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 60
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 AM6:05 AM1day 2hour 50minute1(PGT)Rs. 1835
22475 BKN CBE AC S F
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 3:15 AM
PALAKKAD (PGT)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1665
Get Availability
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EX
Indian Railways
PALAKKAD (PGT)
Depart: 3:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 AM6:15 AM1day 3hour1(PGT)Rs. 1835
22475 BKN CBE AC S F
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 3:15 AM
PALAKKAD (PGT)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1665
Get Availability
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL
Indian Railways
PALAKKAD (PGT)
Depart: 4:15 AM(day 2)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 AM6:40 AM1day 3hour 25minute1(PGT)Rs. 1805
22475 BKN CBE AC S F
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 3:15 AM
PALAKKAD (PGT)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1665
Get Availability
16187 ERNAKULAM EXP
Indian Railways
PALAKKAD (PGT)
Depart: 3:20 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 AM6:52 AM1day 3hour 37minute1(PGT)Rs. 1805
22475 BKN CBE AC S F
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 3:15 AM
PALAKKAD (PGT)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1665
Get Availability
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
PALAKKAD (PGT)
Depart: 4:35 AM(day 2)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 6:52 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM12:50 AM1day 4hour 10minute1(SRR)Rs. 760
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 5:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
16344 AMRITHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Depart: 11:30 PM(day 2)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 12:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM12:50 AM1day 4hour 10minute1(SRR)Rs. 760
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 5:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
16350 RAJYA RANI EXP
Indian Railways
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Depart: 11:30 PM(day 2)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 12:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM2:20 AM1day 4hour 20minute1(MAJN)Rs. 800
12133 MANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 10:00 PM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 12:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Depart: 5:45 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 2:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM2:58 AM1day 4hour 58minute1(MAJN)Rs. 790
12133 MANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 10:00 PM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 12:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Depart: 6:20 PM(day 2)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 2:58 AM(day 3)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 AM8:30 AM1day 5hour 15minute1(CBE)Rs. 1890
22475 BKN CBE AC S F
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 3:15 AM
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Arrive: 2:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1700
Get Availability
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP
Indian Railways
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Depart: 3:55 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM1:58 AM1day 5hour 18minute1(CBE)Rs. 785
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Arrive: 7:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
15906 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Depart: 10:35 PM(day 2)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 1:58 AM(day 3)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM2:20 AM1day 5hour 40minute1(SRR)Rs. 760
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 5:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Depart: 12:15 AM(day 3)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 2:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM2:58 AM1day 6hour 18minute1(SRR)Rs. 760
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 5:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Depart: 1:25 AM(day 3)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 2:58 AM(day 3)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM3:00 AM1day 6hour 20minute1(CBE)Rs. 835
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Arrive: 7:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
12695 TRIVANDRUM EXP
Indian Railways
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Depart: 11:15 PM(day 2)
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 AM9:40 AM1day 6hour 25minute1(CBE)Rs. 1890
22475 BKN CBE AC S F
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 3:15 AM
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Arrive: 2:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1700
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Depart: 5:15 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 AM9:45 AM1day 6hour 30minute1(SRR)Rs. 1720
22475 BKN CBE AC S F
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 3:15 AM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1630
Get Availability
12081 JAN SHATABDI
Indian Railways
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Depart: 7:55 AM(day 2)
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 9:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 90
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM10:48 PM1day 7hour 28minute1(MAQ)Rs. 780
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EX
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 3:20 PM
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP
Indian Railways
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Depart: 2:20 PM(day 2)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 10:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM4:30 AM1day 7hour 50minute1(ED)Rs. 875
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
ERODE JN (ED)
Arrive: 9:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
16315 KOCHUVELI EXP
Indian Railways
ERODE JN (ED)
Depart: 10:25 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 AM11:35 AM1day 8hour 20minute1(SRR)Rs. 1695
22475 BKN CBE AC S F
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 3:15 AM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1630
Get Availability
16308 ALLEPPEY EXP
Indian Railways
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Depart: 9:00 AM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 11:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 65
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM5:40 AM1day 9hour1(SRR)Rs. 680
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 5:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
16341 TRIVANDRUM EXP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 4:00 AM(day 3)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 60
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2015 Ninety Degree Internet Software Pvt Ltd