90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 31 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to DELHI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:08 PM8:35 AM 15hour 27minute0Rs. 2075
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 5:08 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 8:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2075
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM8:00 AM 16hour0Rs. 2030
22913 NDLS PREMIUM SP
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Depart: 4:00 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 8:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2030
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM8:00 AM 16hour0Rs. 2030
09003 BCT NDLS PREMIU
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Depart: 4:00 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 8:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2030
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:24 PM9:40 AM 16hour 16minute0Rs. 845
12909 NZM GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 5:24 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 845
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:19 PM10:55 AM 16hour 36minute0Rs. 1865
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 6:19 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 PM9:40 AM 16hour 50minute0Rs. 870
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E
Indian Railways
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Depart: 4:50 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 870
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 PM4:30 PM 17hour 15minute0Rs. 2030
22209 NDLS DURONTO EX
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Depart: 11:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 4:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 2030
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM5:20 PM 18hour 50minute0Rs. 2065
12431 RAJDHANI EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 10:30 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 2065
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 PM6:20 PM 19hour 45minute0Rs. 580
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 10:35 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 6:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM10:25 AM 19hour 55minute0Rs. 1630
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 2:30 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:33 AM1:40 AM 20hour 7minute0Rs. 585
09021 KATRA PREMIUM
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 5:33 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:28 AM4:35 AM 20hour 7minute0Rs. 585
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 8:28 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:24 PM1:45 PM 20hour 21minute0Rs. 580
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 5:24 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 1:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:07 AM5:35 AM 20hour 28minute0Rs. 1515
04407 NZM PREMIUM SPL
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 9:07 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1515
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:06 PM6:45 PM 20hour 39minute0Rs. 580
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 10:06 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 6:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM4:55 AM 21hour 5minute0Rs. 580
04429 NZM PREMIUM SPL
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 7:50 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 4:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM1:30 PM 21hour 40minute0Rs. 580
12287 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 3:50 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 1:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:05 AM11:10 PM 22hour 5minute0Rs. 580
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 1:05 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM10:35 AM 22hour 10minute0Rs. 580
22917 HARIDWAR EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 12:25 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:14 PM10:40 AM 22hour 26minute0Rs. 585
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 12:14 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM2:30 PM 22hour 40minute0Rs. 580
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 3:50 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM2:30 PM 22hour 40minute0Rs. 580
12483 AMRITSAR EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 3:50 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:23 PM12:10 PM 22hour 47minute0Rs. 1005
12216 DEE GARIBRATH
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 1:23 PM
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1005
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 AM6:55 AM 23hour0Rs. 1630
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:55 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 PM11:45 AM 23hour 5minute0Rs. 575
22451 CDG SUP FAST
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 12:40 PM
DELHI CANTT (DEC)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 PM1:15 PM1day 15minute0Rs. 625
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 1:00 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 1:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 PM1:20 PM1day 20minute0Rs. 550
19029 BDTS DEE EXPRES
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 1:00 PM
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 1:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 PM9:15 PM1day 1hour 20minute0Rs. 630
12137 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 7:55 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:45 PM4:15 AM1day 4hour 30minute0Rs. 600
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:45 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:07 AM12:45 PM1day 4hour 38minute0Rs. 330
19023 FZR JANATA EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 8:07 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM5:20 AM1day 4hour 40minute0Rs. 550
19019 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 12:40 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited