90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to JAUNPUR CITY
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM2:43 PM1day 13minute0Rs. 540
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 2:30 PM
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 2:43 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM1:07 PM1day 2hour 12minute0Rs. 510
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 10:55 AM
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 1:07 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM1:07 PM1day 2hour 12minute0Rs. 510
11055 GODAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 10:55 AM
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 1:07 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 PM7:05 PM1day 2hour 40minute1(LKO)Rs. 710
12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:25 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 3:30 PM(day 2)
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP)
Arrive: 7:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:21 PM5:31 PM1day 3hour 10minute1(MGS)Rs. 650
01053 CSTM PATNA SPL
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 2:21 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 3:45 PM(day 2)
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 5:31 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 AM11:49 AM1day 3hour 29minute1(ET)Rs. 730
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 8:20 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 7:25 PM
Rs. 370
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 11:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 360
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM11:37 AM1day 3hour 32minute1(MGS)Rs. 680
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
13009 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:37 AM(day 2)
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 11:37 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM11:37 AM1day 3hour 32minute1(MGS)Rs. 650
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
13009 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:37 AM(day 2)
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 11:37 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM11:37 AM1day 3hour 32minute1(MGS)Rs. 650
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
13009 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:37 AM(day 2)
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 11:37 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM11:49 AM1day 3hour 44minute1(ET)Rs. 695
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 11:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 360
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM11:49 AM1day 3hour 44minute1(ET)Rs. 725
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 365
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 11:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 360
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM11:49 AM1day 3hour 44minute1(ET)Rs. 695
14313 BAREILLY EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 7:55 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 11:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 360
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM11:49 AM1day 3hour 44minute1(ET)Rs. 695
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 11:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 360
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 AM3:05 PM1day 3hour 45minute1(MGS)Rs. 790
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:20 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
14213 BSB GD INTERCIT
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 2:15 PM(day 2)
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 3:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM11:37 AM1day 3hour 47minute1(MGS)Rs. 1555
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1420
Get Availability
13009 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:37 AM(day 2)
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 11:37 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM4:04 PM1day 3hour 49minute1(BSB)Rs. 645
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 3:12 PM(day 2)
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP)
Arrive: 4:04 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM4:04 PM1day 3hour 49minute1(BSB)Rs. 645
11065 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 3:12 PM(day 2)
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP)
Arrive: 4:04 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 AM11:49 AM1day 3hour 54minute1(BSL)Rs. 1085
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:55 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:10 PM
Rs. 645
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:55 PM
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 11:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 AM3:18 PM1day 3hour 58minute1(MGS)Rs. 680
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:20 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
19168 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 1:55 PM(day 2)
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 3:18 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM11:49 AM1day 3hour 59minute1(ET)Rs. 1310
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 7:15 PM
Rs. 950
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 11:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 360
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM3:41 AM1day 4hour 1minute1(MGS)Rs. 680
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 1:52 AM(day 3)
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 3:41 AM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM12:09 PM1day 4hour 4minute1(MGS)Rs. 650
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 10:20 AM(day 2)
ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD)
Arrive: 12:09 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM12:09 PM1day 4hour 4minute1(MGS)Rs. 680
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 10:20 AM(day 2)
ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD)
Arrive: 12:09 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM12:09 PM1day 4hour 4minute1(MGS)Rs. 650
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 10:20 AM(day 2)
ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD)
Arrive: 12:09 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM5:31 PM1day 4hour 11minute1(BSB)Rs. 650
01047 LTT GKP SPECIAL
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 1:20 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 4:40 PM(day 2)
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 5:31 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM5:31 PM1day 4hour 11minute1(BSB)Rs. 650
01055 LTT BSB SPL
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 1:20 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 4:40 PM(day 2)
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 5:31 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM12:09 PM1day 4hour 19minute1(MGS)Rs. 1555
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1420
Get Availability
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 10:20 AM(day 2)
ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD)
Arrive: 12:09 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM9:53 AM1day 4hour 33minute1(BSB)Rs. 680
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 5:20 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
13049 AMRITSAR EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:45 AM(day 2)
ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD)
Arrive: 9:53 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 AM4:04 PM1day 4hour 44minute1(MGS)Rs. 680
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:20 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:27 PM(day 2)
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP)
Arrive: 4:04 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM9:32 PM1day 4hour 52minute1(LKO)Rs. 850
12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:40 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 5:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
24228 VARUNA EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:50 PM(day 2)
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP)
Arrive: 9:32 PM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:21 PM7:16 PM1day 4hour 55minute1(MGS)Rs. 650
01053 CSTM PATNA SPL
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 2:21 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 6:15 PM(day 2)
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP)
Arrive: 7:16 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM8:50 PM1day 5hour1(STA)Rs. 655
18610 RANCHI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 3:50 PM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 445
Get Availability
15232 GONDIA MFP EXP
Indian Railways
SATNA (STA)
Depart: 12:20 PM(day 2)
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 8:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 PM9:32 PM1day 5hour 7minute1(CNB)Rs. 885
12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:25 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 1:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
24228 VARUNA EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 4:00 PM(day 2)
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP)
Arrive: 9:32 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 PM9:32 PM1day 5hour 7minute1(CNB)Rs. 885
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:25 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 1:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
24228 VARUNA EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 4:00 PM(day 2)
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP)
Arrive: 9:32 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM11:37 AM1day 5hour 12minute1(MGS)Rs. 680
12741 VSG PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 6:25 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
13009 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:37 AM(day 2)
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 11:37 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM11:49 AM1day 5hour 14minute1(BSL)Rs. 665
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 6:35 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 1:40 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:55 PM
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 11:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 AM5:50 AM1day 5hour 15minute1(BSB)Rs. 785
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:35 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 4:55 AM(day 2)
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM5:31 PM1day 5hour 16minute1(BSB)Rs. 645
11065 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 4:40 PM(day 2)
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 5:31 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM5:31 PM1day 5hour 16minute1(BSB)Rs. 645
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 4:40 PM(day 2)
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 5:31 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 AM1:37 PM1day 5hour 17minute1(LJN)Rs. 685
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 8:20 AM
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
13256 CDG PPTA EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 10:10 AM(day 2)
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP)
Arrive: 1:37 PM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM11:49 AM1day 5hour 24minute1(ET)Rs. 725
12741 VSG PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 6:25 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 7:15 PM
Rs. 365
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 11:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 360
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM11:49 AM1day 5hour 34minute1(BSL)Rs. 695
12859 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 6:15 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:55 PM
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 11:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM12:09 PM1day 5hour 44minute1(MGS)Rs. 680
12741 VSG PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 6:25 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 10:20 AM(day 2)
ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD)
Arrive: 12:09 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 PM3:41 AM1day 5hour 56minute1(MGS)Rs. 685
12322 KOLKATA MAIL
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 9:45 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:02 AM(day 3)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 1:52 AM(day 3)
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 3:41 AM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM7:16 PM1day 5hour 56minute1(BSB)Rs. 650
01047 LTT GKP SPECIAL
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 1:20 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 6:15 PM(day 2)
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP)
Arrive: 7:16 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM7:16 PM1day 5hour 56minute1(BSB)Rs. 650
01055 LTT BSB SPL
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 1:20 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 6:15 PM(day 2)
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP)
Arrive: 7:16 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 AM11:49 AM1day 6hour 9minute1(ST)Rs. 660
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 5:40 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 8:50 AM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 11:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 AM11:49 AM1day 6hour 9minute1(ST)Rs. 660
11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 5:40 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 8:50 AM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 11:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM5:50 AM1day 6hour 10minute1(MGS)Rs. 790
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 4:55 AM(day 3)
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 AM5:31 PM1day 6hour 11minute1(MGS)Rs. 680
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:20 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 3:45 PM(day 2)
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 5:31 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited