You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 10 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to KARMALI

LTT KRMI AC SUP - 22115

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 1:10 AM

KARMALI (KRMI) - 11:00 AM

Rs. 1045

9hour 50minute

Operates:

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12450

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 3:40 AM

KARMALI (KRMI) - 2:06 PM

Rs. 410

10hour 26minute

Operates:

ADI MAJN SF SPL - 09415

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:20 AM

KARMALI (KRMI) - 10:50 AM

Rs. 1065

10hour 30minute

Operates:

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 4:55 PM

KARMALI (KRMI) - 3:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 620

10hour 45minute

Operates:

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 8:40 PM

KARMALI (KRMI) - 7:28 AM(day 2)

Rs. 380

10hour 48minute

Operates:

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:40 AM

KARMALI (KRMI) - 10:58 PM

Rs. 375

11hour 18minute

Operates:

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10103

DADAR (DR) - 7:25 AM

KARMALI (KRMI) - 7:01 PM

Rs. 220

11hour 36minute

Operates:

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10111

DADAR (DR) - 11:20 PM

KARMALI (KRMI) - 11:27 AM(day 2)

Rs. 375

12hour 7minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 6:45 AM

KARMALI (KRMI) - 8:08 PM

Rs. 410

13hour 23minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22656

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 6:45 AM

KARMALI (KRMI) - 8:08 PM

Rs. 410

13hour 23minute

Operates: