90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to LATUR ROAD
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 PM6:30 AM 9hour 15minute0Rs. 300
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 9:15 PM
LATUR (LUR)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:05 PM10:20 PM 10hour 15minute0Rs. 275
11011 LTT NANDED EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:05 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 10:20 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM9:40 PM 12hour 35minute1(PUNE)Rs. 270
11025 BSL PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 9:05 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 65
Get Availability
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:15 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM9:40 PM 12hour 45minute1(PUNE)Rs. 280
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:55 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:40 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:15 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 PM3:12 AM 12hour 52minute1(MMR)Rs. 380
05514 LTT JAYNAGAR SP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 2:20 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 6:23 PM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM3:12 AM 13hour 12minute1(MMR)Rs. 350
12071 JAN SHATABDI EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 2:00 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 6:10 PM
Rs. 125
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 AM9:40 PM 13hour 20minute1(PUNE)Rs. 340
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:20 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:15 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:45 PM3:12 AM 13hour 27minute1(MMR)Rs. 595
12188 JBP GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 1:45 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 5:47 PM
Rs. 370
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM3:12 AM 13hour 52minute1(MMR)Rs. 410
04116 LTT ALD SPECIAL
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 1:20 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 6:15 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM3:12 AM 13hour 52minute1(MMR)Rs. 380
01047 LTT GKP SPECIAL
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 1:20 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 6:25 PM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 AM10:20 PM 14hour1(KWV)Rs. 335
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:20 AM
KURDUVADI (KWV)
Arrive: 2:58 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
11404 KOP NAGPUR EXP
Indian Railways
KURDUVADI (KWV)
Depart: 6:15 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 10:20 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 PM3:12 AM 14hour 12minute1(MMR)Rs. 410
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 1:00 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 5:37 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 AM9:40 PM 14hour 25minute1(PUNE)Rs. 280
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 7:15 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 11:05 AM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:15 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 PM3:12 AM 14hour 32minute1(MMR)Rs. 380
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:40 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:48 PM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:38 PM3:12 AM 14hour 34minute1(MMR)Rs. 385
01027 CSTM BSB SPL
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:38 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 5:12 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:58 AM9:40 PM 14hour 42minute1(PUNE)Rs. 295
12127 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 6:58 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 9:57 AM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:15 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 AM9:40 PM 14hour 45minute1(PUNE)Rs. 340
18520 LTT VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 6:55 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 10:15 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:15 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM3:12 AM 14hour 57minute1(MMR)Rs. 380
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:30 PM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM3:12 AM 14hour 57minute1(MMR)Rs. 380
11065 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:30 PM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM9:40 PM 15hour 15minute1(PUNE)Rs. 370
22149 ERS PUNE EXPRES
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 6:25 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:15 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 AM3:12 AM 15hour 47minute1(MMR)Rs. 410
15611 KARMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:25 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:18 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:53 AM9:40 PM 15hour 47minute1(PUNE)Rs. 295
22105 INDRAYANI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 5:53 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 9:08 AM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:15 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 AM3:12 AM 15hour 52minute1(MMR)Rs. 415
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:20 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:48 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 AM3:12 AM 15hour 52minute1(MMR)Rs. 695
02111 LTT LKO AC SPL
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:20 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:48 PM
Rs. 470
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM11:08 PM 16hour 43minute1(PBN)Rs. 255
17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 6:25 AM
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Arrive: 4:18 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
57550 HYDERABAD PASS
Indian Railways
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Depart: 7:25 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 11:08 PM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 PM10:09 AM 17hour 19minute1(PBN)Rs. 410
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 4:50 PM
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Arrive: 3:13 AM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
16593 NED SBC EXP
Indian Railways
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Depart: 7:17 AM(day 2)
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 10:09 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 AM9:40 PM 17hour 20minute1(PUNE)Rs. 340
19312 IND PUNE EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 4:20 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 8:10 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:15 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 AM9:40 PM 17hour 25minute1(PUNE)Rs. 340
11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 4:15 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 8:00 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:15 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 AM9:40 PM 17hour 25minute1(PUNE)Rs. 370
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 4:15 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 8:05 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:15 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM10:09 AM 17hour 29minute1(PBN)Rs. 405
11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:40 PM
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
16593 NED SBC EXP
Indian Railways
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Depart: 7:17 AM(day 2)
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 10:09 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 AM5:20 AM 18hour1(AK)Rs. 515
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:20 AM
AKOLA JN (AK)
Arrive: 8:05 PM
Rs. 315
Get Availability
11406 AMI PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
AKOLA JN (AK)
Depart: 8:45 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 5:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM10:09 AM 18hour 19minute1(PBN)Rs. 405
11201 LTT AJNI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 3:50 PM
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
16593 NED SBC EXP
Indian Railways
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Depart: 7:17 AM(day 2)
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 10:09 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 AM3:12 AM 18hour 52minute1(MMR)Rs. 420
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 8:20 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 12:43 PM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM3:12 AM 19hour 7minute1(MMR)Rs. 410
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 12:25 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM3:12 AM 19hour 7minute1(MMR)Rs. 380
14313 BAREILLY EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 12:25 PM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM3:12 AM 19hour 7minute1(MMR)Rs. 380
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 12:25 PM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM3:12 AM 19hour 7minute1(MMR)Rs. 380
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 12:25 PM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM3:12 AM 19hour 22minute1(MMR)Rs. 740
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 12:03 PM
Rs. 515
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 PM5:19 PM 19hour 29minute1(WADI)Rs. 505
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 9:50 PM
WADI (WADI)
Arrive: 8:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
16594 SBC NANDED EXP
Indian Railways
CHITTAPUR (CT)
Depart: 11:20 AM(day 2)
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 5:19 PM(day 2)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM3:12 AM 20hour 37minute1(MMR)Rs. 380
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 6:35 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 11:05 AM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM3:12 AM 20hour 47minute1(MMR)Rs. 410
12741 VSG PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 6:25 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 11:32 AM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM3:12 AM 20hour 47minute1(MMR)Rs. 320
17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 6:25 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 PM5:19 PM 20hour 49minute1(WADI)Rs. 500
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:30 PM
WADI (WADI)
Arrive: 7:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
16594 SBC NANDED EXP
Indian Railways
CHITTAPUR (CT)
Depart: 11:20 AM(day 2)
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 5:19 PM(day 2)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 AM4:10 AM 21hour 15minute1(VKB)Rs. 420
18520 LTT VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 6:55 AM
VIKARABAD JN (VKB)
Arrive: 7:29 PM
Rs. 325
Get Availability
57549 AURANGABAD PSGR
Indian Railways
VIKARABAD JN (VKB)
Depart: 11:30 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 AM9:40 PM 21hour 25minute1(PUNE)Rs. 340
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 12:15 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:15 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 AM9:40 PM 21hour 25minute1(PUNE)Rs. 340
11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 12:15 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:15 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 AM9:40 PM 21hour 25minute1(PUNE)Rs. 340
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 12:15 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:15 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 AM9:40 PM 21hour 25minute1(PUNE)Rs. 340
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 3:53 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:15 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 AM9:40 PM 21hour 25minute1(PUNE)Rs. 340
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 12:15 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:15 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM3:12 AM 21hour 52minute1(MMR)Rs. 380
11067 SAKET EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 5:20 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 9:35 AM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
17001 SNSI SC EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:55 PM
LATUR ROAD (LTRR)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited