You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 9 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to MANGAON

DIVA SWV PASS - 50105

PANVEL (PNVL) - 7:05 AM

MANGAON (MNI) - 9:34 AM

Rs. 45

2hour 29minute

Operates:

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10103

DADAR (DR) - 7:25 AM

MANGAON (MNI) - 10:27 AM

Rs. 85

3hour 2minute

Operates:

MATSYAGANDHA EX - 12619

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 3:20 PM

MANGAON (MNI) - 6:30 PM

Rs. 170

3hour 10minute

Operates:

OKHA ERS EXPRES - 16337

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 8:40 PM

MANGAON (MNI) - 12:12 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 32minute

Operates:

BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 8:40 PM

MANGAON (MNI) - 12:12 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 32minute

Operates:

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10111

DADAR (DR) - 11:20 PM

MANGAON (MNI) - 2:53 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 33minute

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 11003

DADAR (DR) - 12:05 AM

MANGAON (MNI) - 3:46 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 41minute

Operates:

ADI MAJN SF SPL - 09415

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:20 AM

MANGAON (MNI) - 4:22 AM

Rs. 535

4hour 2minute

Operates:

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103

DADAR (DR) - 3:35 PM

MANGAON (MNI) - 7:57 PM

Rs. 55

4hour 22minute

Operates: