90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to MAU JN
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM4:56 PM1day 6hour 1minute0Rs. 615
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 10:55 AM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 4:56 PM(day 2)
Rs. 615
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM4:56 PM1day 6hour 1minute0Rs. 615
11055 GODAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 10:55 AM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 4:56 PM(day 2)
Rs. 615
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM3:10 PM1day 8hour 35minute0Rs. 610
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 6:35 AM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 PM2:30 AM1day 4hour 45minute1(ALD)Rs. 750
12322 KOLKATA MAIL
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 9:45 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 8:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 9:10 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM11:40 AM1day 5hour 15minute1(BXR)Rs. 780
12741 VSG PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 6:25 AM
BUXAR (BXR)
Arrive: 9:39 AM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
RASRA (RSR)
Depart: 11:04 AM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM6:53 PM1day 5hour 33minute1(MGS)Rs. 730
03062 LTT HWH PUJA SP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 1:20 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 3:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 6:53 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 AM5:21 PM1day 6hour 1minute1(BXR)Rs. 785
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:20 AM
BUXAR (BXR)
Arrive: 1:41 PM(day 2)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
RASRA (RSR)
Depart: 4:32 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 5:21 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 AM2:55 PM1day 6hour 35minute1(ET)Rs. 865
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 8:20 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 7:25 PM
Rs. 415
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 450
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM6:53 PM1day 6hour 38minute1(BSB)Rs. 730
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 6:53 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM6:53 PM1day 6hour 38minute1(BSB)Rs. 730
11065 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 6:53 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM8:00 PM1day 6hour 40minute1(MGS)Rs. 845
03062 LTT HWH PUJA SP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 1:20 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 3:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
15112 CPR INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 6:30 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 8:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM2:55 PM1day 6hour 50minute1(ET)Rs. 830
14313 BAREILLY EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 7:55 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 450
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM2:55 PM1day 6hour 50minute1(ET)Rs. 830
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 450
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM2:55 PM1day 6hour 50minute1(ET)Rs. 860
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 410
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 450
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM2:55 PM1day 6hour 50minute1(ET)Rs. 830
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 450
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 AM7:28 AM1day 6hour 53minute1(BSB)Rs. 865
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:35 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
15104 GKP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 AM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 7:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 AM2:55 PM1day 7hour1(BSL)Rs. 1260
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:55 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:00 PM
Rs. 725
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:55 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM6:42 AM1day 7hour 2minute1(ARA)Rs. 920
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
ARA (ARA)
Arrive: 2:39 AM(day 3)
Rs. 665
Get Availability
15111 MUV INTERCITY
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 3:55 AM(day 3)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 6:42 AM(day 3)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 AM7:28 AM1day 7hour 3minute1(BSB)Rs. 850
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:25 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 595
Get Availability
15104 GKP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 AM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 7:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM2:55 PM1day 7hour 5minute1(BSL)Rs. 820
02053 PNBE PREMIUM SP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:00 PM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:55 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM2:55 PM1day 7hour 5minute1(JBP)Rs. 835
02049 LTT DBG PREMIUM
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
JABALPUR (JBP)
Arrive: 11:05 PM
Rs. 460
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
JABALPUR (JBP)
Depart: 12:10 AM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM2:55 PM1day 7hour 5minute1(ET)Rs. 860
02067 BSB PREMIUM SPL
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 7:25 PM
Rs. 410
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 450
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM2:55 PM1day 7hour 5minute1(ET)Rs. 1525
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 1075
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 450
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 AM6:53 PM1day 7hour 33minute1(MGS)Rs. 760
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:20 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 6:53 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 AM8:10 AM1day 7hour 35minute1(BSB)Rs. 750
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:35 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 6:25 AM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM8:00 PM1day 7hour 45minute1(BSB)Rs. 845
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
15112 CPR INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 6:30 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 8:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 AM8:10 AM1day 7hour 45minute1(BSB)Rs. 735
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:25 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 595
Get Availability
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 6:25 AM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM8:00 PM1day 7hour 45minute1(BSB)Rs. 845
11065 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
15112 CPR INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 6:30 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 8:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM7:28 AM1day 7hour 48minute1(MGS)Rs. 875
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
15104 GKP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 AM(day 3)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 7:28 AM(day 3)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM8:30 PM1day 8hour 15minute1(BUI)Rs. 760
11065 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM
BALLIA (BUI)
Arrive: 5:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 6:35 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM8:30 PM1day 8hour 15minute1(BUI)Rs. 760
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM
BALLIA (BUI)
Arrive: 5:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 6:35 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM8:10 AM1day 8hour 30minute1(MGS)Rs. 760
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 6:25 AM(day 3)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM8:10 AM1day 8hour 30minute1(CNB)Rs. 830
02017 GKP PREMIUM SPL
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:40 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 9:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 11:40 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM2:55 PM1day 8hour 30minute1(ET)Rs. 860
12741 VSG PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 6:25 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 410
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 450
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM2:55 PM1day 8hour 40minute1(BSL)Rs. 825
12859 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 6:15 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 290
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:55 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 AM8:00 PM1day 8hour 40minute1(MGS)Rs. 875
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:20 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
15112 CPR INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 6:30 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 8:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM8:32 AM1day 8hour 52minute1(GKP)Rs. 810
02017 GKP PREMIUM SPL
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:40 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 4:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
15018 GKP LTT EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 5:30 AM(day 3)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 8:32 AM(day 3)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 PM2:30 AM1day 9hour 5minute1(ALD)Rs. 2030
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 5:25 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 9:10 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 PM2:30 AM1day 9hour 5minute1(ALD)Rs. 1680
04128 LTT ALD PREMIUM
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 5:25 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1515
Get Availability
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 9:10 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM7:28 AM1day 9hour 13minute1(MGS)Rs. 845
13202 LTT RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 10:15 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
15104 GKP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 AM(day 3)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 7:28 AM(day 3)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 AM2:55 PM1day 9hour 15minute1(ST)Rs. 785
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 5:40 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 8:50 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 615
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 AM2:55 PM1day 9hour 15minute1(ST)Rs. 785
11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 5:40 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 8:50 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 615
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM5:21 PM1day 9hour 16minute1(ARA)Rs. 765
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ARA (ARA)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 2:35 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 5:21 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM5:21 PM1day 9hour 16minute1(ARA)Rs. 795
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ARA (ARA)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 655
Get Availability
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 2:35 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 5:21 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM5:21 PM1day 9hour 16minute1(ARA)Rs. 765
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ARA (ARA)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 2:35 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 5:21 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM9:10 AM1day 9hour 30minute1(GKP)Rs. 810
02017 GKP PREMIUM SPL
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:40 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 4:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
11056 GODAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 6:25 AM(day 3)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 9:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM5:21 PM1day 9hour 31minute1(PNBE)Rs. 810
02053 PNBE PREMIUM SP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 11:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 12:47 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 5:21 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM5:21 PM1day 9hour 31minute1(PNBE)Rs. 1885
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1745
Get Availability
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 12:47 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 5:21 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM5:21 PM1day 9hour 31minute1(PNBE)Rs. 780
02049 LTT DBG PREMIUM
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 11:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 12:47 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 5:21 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM2:55 PM1day 9hour 35minute1(ET)Rs. 830
11067 SAKET EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 5:20 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 5:00 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 450
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited