90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to MAU JN
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM6:00 PM1day 4hour 40minute0Rs. 540
01047 LTT GKP SPECIAL
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 1:20 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 6:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM4:56 PM1day 6hour 1minute0Rs. 540
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 10:55 AM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 4:56 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM4:56 PM1day 6hour 1minute0Rs. 540
11055 GODAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 10:55 AM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 4:56 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM3:05 PM1day 8hour 30minute0Rs. 535
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 6:35 AM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 3:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 PM2:20 AM1day 4hour 35minute1(ALD)Rs. 665
12322 KOLKATA MAIL
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 9:45 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 8:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 9:10 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 PM6:55 PM1day 4hour 35minute1(MGS)Rs. 650
05514 LTT JAYNAGAR SP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 2:20 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 3:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 6:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM11:35 AM1day 5hour 10minute1(BXR)Rs. 700
12741 VSG PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 6:25 AM
BUXAR (BXR)
Arrive: 9:59 AM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
RASRA (RSR)
Depart: 11:02 AM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 11:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 PM7:30 PM1day 5hour 10minute1(MGS)Rs. 760
05514 LTT JAYNAGAR SP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 2:20 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 3:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
15112 CPR INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 7:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 AM5:20 PM1day 6hour1(BXR)Rs. 705
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:20 AM
BUXAR (BXR)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
RASRA (RSR)
Depart: 4:32 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 5:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:38 PM6:55 PM1day 6hour 17minute1(BSB)Rs. 655
01027 CSTM BSB SPL
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:38 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 6:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 AM2:55 PM1day 6hour 35minute1(ET)Rs. 765
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 8:20 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 7:25 PM
Rs. 370
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM6:55 PM1day 6hour 40minute1(BSB)Rs. 645
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 6:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM6:55 PM1day 6hour 40minute1(BSB)Rs. 645
11065 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 6:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM2:55 PM1day 6hour 50minute1(ET)Rs. 730
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM2:55 PM1day 6hour 50minute1(ET)Rs. 760
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 365
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM2:55 PM1day 6hour 50minute1(ET)Rs. 730
14313 BAREILLY EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 7:55 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM2:55 PM1day 6hour 50minute1(ET)Rs. 730
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:38 PM7:30 PM1day 6hour 52minute1(BSB)Rs. 765
01027 CSTM BSB SPL
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:38 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
15112 CPR INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 7:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 AM7:30 AM1day 6hour 55minute1(BSB)Rs. 785
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:35 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
15104 GKP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 AM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM6:40 AM1day 7hour1(ARA)Rs. 830
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
ARA (ARA)
Arrive: 2:39 AM(day 3)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
15111 MUV INTERCITY
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 4:00 AM(day 3)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 AM2:55 PM1day 7hour1(BSL)Rs. 1110
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:55 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:10 PM
Rs. 645
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:55 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 465
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM2:55 PM1day 7hour 5minute1(ET)Rs. 1345
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 7:15 PM
Rs. 950
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 AM7:30 AM1day 7hour 5minute1(BSB)Rs. 765
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:25 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
15104 GKP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 AM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM7:30 PM1day 7hour 15minute1(BSB)Rs. 755
11065 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
15112 CPR INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 7:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM7:30 PM1day 7hour 15minute1(BSB)Rs. 755
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
15112 CPR INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 7:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 AM8:10 AM1day 7hour 35minute1(BSB)Rs. 675
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:35 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 6:25 AM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 AM6:55 PM1day 7hour 35minute1(MGS)Rs. 680
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:20 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 6:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 AM8:10 AM1day 7hour 45minute1(BSB)Rs. 655
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:25 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 6:25 AM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM7:30 AM1day 7hour 50minute1(MGS)Rs. 790
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
15104 GKP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 AM(day 3)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 PM10:10 PM1day 7hour 50minute1(ARA)Rs. 685
05514 LTT JAYNAGAR SP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 2:20 PM
ARA (ARA)
Arrive: 5:38 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
18191 UTSARG EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 7:05 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 10:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 AM7:30 PM1day 8hour 10minute1(MGS)Rs. 790
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:20 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
15112 CPR INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 7:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM8:40 PM1day 8hour 25minute1(BUI)Rs. 680
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM
BALLIA (BUI)
Arrive: 5:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 6:40 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 8:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM8:40 PM1day 8hour 25minute1(BUI)Rs. 680
11065 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM
BALLIA (BUI)
Arrive: 5:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
BALLIA (BUI)
Depart: 6:40 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 8:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM8:10 AM1day 8hour 30minute1(MGS)Rs. 680
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 6:25 AM(day 3)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM8:10 AM1day 8hour 30minute1(CNB)Rs. 730
02017 GKP PREMIUM SPL
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:40 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 9:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 11:30 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM2:55 PM1day 8hour 30minute1(ET)Rs. 760
12741 VSG PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 6:25 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 365
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM2:55 PM1day 8hour 40minute1(BSL)Rs. 720
12859 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 6:15 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:55 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 465
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM8:30 AM1day 8hour 50minute1(GKP)Rs. 725
02017 GKP PREMIUM SPL
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:40 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 4:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
15018 GKP LTT EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 5:30 AM(day 3)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 PM2:20 AM1day 8hour 55minute1(ALD)Rs. 1925
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 5:25 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1780
Get Availability
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 9:10 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 AM2:55 PM1day 9hour 15minute1(ST)Rs. 690
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 5:40 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 8:50 AM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM5:20 PM1day 9hour 15minute1(ARA)Rs. 685
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ARA (ARA)
Arrive: 11:19 AM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 2:40 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 5:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM5:20 PM1day 9hour 15minute1(ARA)Rs. 715
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ARA (ARA)
Arrive: 11:19 AM(day 2)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 2:40 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 5:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM7:30 AM1day 9hour 15minute1(MGS)Rs. 760
13202 LTT RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 10:15 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
15104 GKP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:45 AM(day 3)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM5:20 PM1day 9hour 15minute1(ARA)Rs. 685
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ARA (ARA)
Arrive: 11:19 AM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 2:40 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 5:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 AM2:55 PM1day 9hour 15minute1(ST)Rs. 690
11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 5:40 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 8:50 AM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM5:20 PM1day 9hour 30minute1(PNBE)Rs. 1670
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1535
Get Availability
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 1:00 PM(day 2)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 5:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM2:55 PM1day 9hour 35minute1(ET)Rs. 730
11067 SAKET EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 5:20 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 5:00 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM2:55 PM1day 9hour 35minute1(ET)Rs. 730
11069 TULSI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 5:20 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 4:45 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM2:55 PM1day 9hour 35minute1(ET)Rs. 760
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 5:20 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 5:00 PM
Rs. 365
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM9:16 AM1day 9hour 36minute1(GKP)Rs. 725
02017 GKP PREMIUM SPL
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:40 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 4:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
11056 GODAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 6:25 AM(day 3)
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 9:16 AM(day 3)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited