90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to MUZAFFARPUR JN
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM10:30 PM1day 10hour 15minute0Rs. 665
11065 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 10:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 665
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM10:30 PM1day 10hour 15minute0Rs. 665
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 10:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 665
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:18 PM9:50 PM1day 22hour 32minute0Rs. 740
19039 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 11:18 PM
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 9:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 740
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM2:15 PM1day 6hour 25minute1(PNBE)Rs. 1885
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1745
Get Availability
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 12:56 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 2:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM6:20 AM1day 6hour 40minute1(PNBE)Rs. 815
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 5:25 AM(day 3)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM2:48 PM1day 6hour 43minute1(ARA)Rs. 795
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ARA (ARA)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
12554 VAISHALI EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 12:30 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 2:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM2:48 PM1day 6hour 43minute1(ARA)Rs. 825
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ARA (ARA)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 655
Get Availability
12554 VAISHALI EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 12:30 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 2:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM2:48 PM1day 6hour 43minute1(ARA)Rs. 795
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ARA (ARA)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
12554 VAISHALI EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 12:30 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 2:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM2:48 PM1day 6hour 58minute1(PNBE)Rs. 1915
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1745
Get Availability
12554 VAISHALI EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 1:45 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 2:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM3:20 PM1day 7hour 15minute1(PNBE)Rs. 810
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
12562 SWATANTRTA S EX
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 2:20 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 3:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM3:20 PM1day 7hour 15minute1(PNBE)Rs. 840
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
12562 SWATANTRTA S EX
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 2:20 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 3:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM3:20 PM1day 7hour 15minute1(PNBE)Rs. 810
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
12562 SWATANTRTA S EX
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 2:20 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 3:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM3:20 PM1day 7hour 30minute1(PNBE)Rs. 1915
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1745
Get Availability
12562 SWATANTRTA S EX
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 2:20 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 3:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM2:15 PM1day 7hour 50minute1(ARA)Rs. 795
12741 VSG PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 6:25 AM
ARA (ARA)
Arrive: 10:24 AM(day 2)
Rs. 655
Get Availability
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 11:35 AM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 2:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM4:00 PM1day 7hour 55minute1(PNBE)Rs. 780
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
18182 CPR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 2:45 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM4:00 PM1day 7hour 55minute1(PNBE)Rs. 810
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
18182 CPR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 2:45 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM4:00 PM1day 7hour 55minute1(PNBE)Rs. 780
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
18182 CPR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 2:45 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 AM7:20 PM1day 8hour1(PNBE)Rs. 815
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:20 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 3:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 6:11 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM4:15 PM1day 8hour 10minute1(PNBE)Rs. 810
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
19165 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 3:00 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 4:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM4:00 PM1day 8hour 10minute1(PNBE)Rs. 1885
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1745
Get Availability
18182 CPR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 2:45 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM4:15 PM1day 8hour 10minute1(PNBE)Rs. 780
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
19165 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 3:00 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 4:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM4:15 PM1day 8hour 10minute1(PNBE)Rs. 780
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
19165 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 3:00 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 4:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM2:48 PM1day 8hour 23minute1(PNBE)Rs. 840
12741 VSG PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 6:25 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
12554 VAISHALI EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 1:45 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 2:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM4:15 PM1day 8hour 25minute1(PNBE)Rs. 1885
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1745
Get Availability
19165 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 3:00 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 4:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM3:20 PM1day 8hour 55minute1(PNBE)Rs. 840
12741 VSG PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 6:25 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
12562 SWATANTRTA S EX
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 2:20 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 3:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 AM8:17 PM1day 8hour 57minute1(PNBE)Rs. 815
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:20 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 3:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
13020 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 6:58 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 8:17 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM5:05 PM1day 9hour1(PNBE)Rs. 810
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 4:16 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 5:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM5:05 PM1day 9hour1(PNBE)Rs. 780
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 4:16 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 5:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM5:05 PM1day 9hour1(PNBE)Rs. 780
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 4:16 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 5:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM8:45 AM1day 9hour 5minute1(PNBE)Rs. 845
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
12566 BIHAR S KRANTI
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 7:45 AM(day 3)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 8:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM5:05 PM1day 9hour 15minute1(PNBE)Rs. 1885
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1745
Get Availability
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 4:16 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 5:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM4:15 PM1day 9hour 50minute1(PNBE)Rs. 810
12741 VSG PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 6:25 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
19165 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 3:00 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 4:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM3:20 PM1day 10hour1(ALD)Rs. 840
11067 SAKET EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 5:20 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 3:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
12562 SWATANTRTA S EX
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 6:00 AM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 3:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 290
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM3:20 PM1day 10hour1(BSB)Rs. 860
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 5:20 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
12562 SWATANTRTA S EX
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:40 AM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 3:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM5:05 PM1day 10hour 40minute1(PNBE)Rs. 810
12741 VSG PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 6:25 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 4:16 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 5:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:08 PM3:55 AM1day 10hour 47minute1(NDLS)Rs. 3880
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 5:08 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 8:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2075
Get Availability
12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 9:25 AM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1805
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM7:20 PM1day 11hour 15minute1(PNBE)Rs. 780
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 6:11 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM7:20 PM1day 11hour 15minute1(PNBE)Rs. 810
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 6:11 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM7:20 PM1day 11hour 15minute1(PNBE)Rs. 780
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 6:11 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 PM3:55 AM1day 11hour 30minute1(LKO)Rs. 1890
12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:25 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:35 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1290
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 PM3:55 AM1day 11hour 30minute1(LJN)Rs. 1890
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:25 PM
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:35 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1290
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM7:20 PM1day 11hour 30minute1(PNBE)Rs. 1885
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1745
Get Availability
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 6:11 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM3:55 AM1day 11hour 55minute1(NDLS)Rs. 3835
22913 NDLS PREMIUM SP
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Depart: 4:00 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 8:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2030
Get Availability
12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 9:25 AM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1805
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 AM11:20 PM1day 12hour1(KIUL)Rs. 850
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:20 AM
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 710
Get Availability
13509 ASN GD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 7:41 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 11:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM3:55 AM1day 12hour 5minute1(BSB)Rs. 1365
18610 RANCHI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 3:50 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 10:25 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 775
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM8:17 PM1day 12hour 12minute1(PNBE)Rs. 780
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
13020 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 6:58 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 8:17 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM8:17 PM1day 12hour 12minute1(PNBE)Rs. 780
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
13020 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 6:58 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 8:17 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM8:17 PM1day 12hour 12minute1(PNBE)Rs. 810
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
13020 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 6:58 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 8:17 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM8:17 PM1day 12hour 27minute1(PNBE)Rs. 1885
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1745
Get Availability
13020 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 6:58 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 8:17 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM8:40 PM1day 12hour 35minute1(BJU)Rs. 810
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Arrive: 4:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES
Indian Railways
BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Depart: 6:10 PM(day 2)
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 8:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2015 Ninety Degree Internet Software Pvt Ltd