You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to DELHI

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:34 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 2075

15hour 1minute

Operates:

NZM GARIB RATH - 12909

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:13 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 9:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 845

16hour 27minute

Operates:

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

BORIVALI (BVI) - 6:21 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1865

16hour 34minute

Operates:

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 7:45 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40 PM(day 2)

Rs. 2065

16hour 55minute

Operates:

BDTS NZM YUVA E - 12247

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) - 4:35 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 9:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 870

17hour 5minute

Operates:

NDLS DURONTO EX - 22209

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 11:15 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:30 PM(day 2)

Rs. 2030

17hour 15minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 10:30 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 4:55 PM(day 2)

Rs. 2065

18hour 25minute

Operates:

BDTS JAT EXPRES - 09021

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:43 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:25 AM(day 2)

Rs.  

19hour 42minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 10:35 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 6:20 PM(day 2)

Rs. 580

19hour 45minute

Operates:

LTT NZM AC EXP - 22109

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 2:30 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1630

19hour 55minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

BORIVALI (BVI) - 8:31 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 585

20hour 4minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 8:10 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 4:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 580

20hour 15minute

Operates:

BDTS SMPRK K EX - 12907

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:13 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 1:45 PM(day 2)

Rs. 580

20hour 32minute

Operates:

GOLDENTEMPLE ML - 12903

BORIVALI (BVI) - 10:09 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 6:45 PM(day 2)

Rs. 580

20hour 36minute

Operates:

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 7:35 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 4:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 580

20hour 50minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 3:55 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:55 PM(day 2)

Rs. 580

21hour

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 3:55 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:55 PM(day 2)

Rs. 580

21hour

Operates:

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 1:05 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:10 PM

Rs. 580

22hour 5minute

Operates:

HARIDWAR EXP - 22917

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:28 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 580

22hour 7minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:17 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 585

22hour 23minute

Operates:

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 7:55 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 6:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1630

23hour

Operates:

DEE GARIBRATH - 12216

BORIVALI (BVI) - 1:15 PM

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 12:15 PM(day 2)

Rs. 1005

23hour

Operates:

CDG SUP FAST - 22451

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:43 PM

DELHI CANTT (DEC) - 11:52 AM(day 2)

Rs. 575

23hour 9minute

Operates:

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

PANVEL (PNVL) - 1:00 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 1:15 PM(day 2)

Rs. 625

1day 15minute

Operates:

BDTS DEE EXPRES - 19029

BORIVALI (BVI) - 1:03 PM

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 1:20 PM(day 2)

Rs. 550

1day 17minute

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137

DADAR (DR) - 7:55 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:15 PM(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 1hour 20minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXPRES - 11057

DADAR (DR) - 11:45 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:15 AM(day 3)

Rs. 600

1day 4hour 30minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 19019

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:45 AM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 5:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 550

1day 4hour 35minute

Operates:

FZR JANATA EXP - 19023

BORIVALI (BVI) - 8:10 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:45 PM(day 2)

Rs. 330

1day 4hour 35minute

Operates:

BDTS LJN EXPRES - 19021

BORIVALI (BVI) - 1:25 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 6:43 PM

Rs. 230

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 7:35 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 490

21hour 15minute

Operates:

BDTS HSR SF EXP - 22915

BORIVALI (BVI) - 1:25 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 6:43 PM

Rs. 260

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 7:35 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 490

21hour 15minute

Operates:

BDTS PIT SF EXP - 22935

BORIVALI (BVI) - 1:25 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 6:43 PM

Rs. 260

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 7:35 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 490

21hour 15minute

Operates:

PUSHPAK EXPRESS - 12534

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 8:20 AM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:00 PM

Rs. 445

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:30 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 5:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1265

21hour 35minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19027

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:43 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 5:43 PM

Rs. 230

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 7:35 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 490

21hour 57minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXP - 19567

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 9:10 AM

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 4:10 PM

Rs. 260

SWARNA J RAJ EX - 12957

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 5:40 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1595

22hour 20minute

Operates:

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 9:10 AM

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 4:10 PM

Rs. 260

SWARNA J RAJ EX - 12957

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 5:40 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1595

22hour 20minute

Operates:

BARMER AC EXP - 14805

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:20 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 5:18 PM

Rs. 590

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 7:35 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 490

22hour 20minute

Operates:

RAMNAGAR EXPRES - 19061

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:43 AM

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 6:30 PM

Rs. 430

KOTA NZM SUP SP - 09807

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 9:10 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 4:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 295

22hour 42minute

Operates:

GKP SUVIDHA - 09015

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:43 AM

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 6:35 PM

Rs. 460

KOTA NZM SUP SP - 09807

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 9:10 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 4:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 295

22hour 42minute

Operates:

BDTS KANPUR EXP - 22444

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:43 AM

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 6:30 PM

Rs. 460

KOTA NZM SUP SP - 09807

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 9:10 PM

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 4:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 295

22hour 42minute

Operates:

JAIPUR DURONTO - 12239

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 11:15 PM

JAIPUR (JP) - 2:35 PM(day 2)

Rs. 1810

AII JAT EXPRESS - 12413

JAIPUR (JP) - 4:25 PM(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 10:00 PM(day 2)

Rs. 135

22hour 45minute

Operates:

BDTS LJN EXPRES - 19021

BORIVALI (BVI) - 1:25 PM

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 2:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 430

NZM JAN SHATABD - 12059

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 5:55 AM(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:30 PM(day 2)

Rs. 190

23hour 5minute

Operates:

GKP SUVIDHA - 09015

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:43 AM

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 1:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 555

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 2:16 AM(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

23hour 17minute

Operates:

RAMNAGAR EXPRES - 19061

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:43 AM

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 1:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 525

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 2:16 AM(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

23hour 17minute

Operates:

JAIPUR DURONTO - 12239

MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) - 11:15 PM

JAIPUR (JP) - 2:35 PM(day 2)

Rs. 1810

AJMER SHTBDI - 12016

JAIPUR (JP) - 5:50 PM(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40 PM(day 2)

Rs. 635

23hour 25minute

Operates:

RAMNAGAR EXPRES - 19061

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:43 AM

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 1:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 525

JBP NZM EXPRES - 22181

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 2:55 AM(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 5:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

23hour 32minute

Operates:

GKP SUVIDHA - 09015

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:43 AM

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 1:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 555

JBP NZM EXPRES - 22181

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 2:55 AM(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 5:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

23hour 32minute

Operates:

LTT GKP SUP EXP - 12542

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:10 AM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 1:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 440

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 2:10 AM(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1195

23hour 35minute

Operates:

GKP SUVIDHA - 09015

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:43 AM

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 1:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 555

U P SMPRK KRNTI - 12447

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 3:11 AM(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 5:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

23hour 42minute

Operates:

GKP SUVIDHA - 09015

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:43 AM

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 1:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 555

MDS KOTA MTC EX - 29019

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 2:25 AM(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 5:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

23hour 42minute

Operates: