90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to RAJAHMUNDRY
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM11:05 AM 22hour 40minute0Rs. 460
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:25 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 11:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 AM8:00 AM1day 1hour 5minute0Rs. 470
18520 LTT VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 6:55 AM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 8:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 PM7:37 PM1day 1hour 7minute0Rs. 460
17203 BVC KAKINADA EX
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 6:30 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 7:37 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:25 PM4:39 PM1day 1hour 14minute0Rs. 470
11019 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 3:25 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 4:39 PM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:05 PM12:01 AM1day 56minute1(SC)Rs. 1645
12219 SC DURONTO EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:05 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1375
Get Availability
12704 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 4:00 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 12:01 AM(day 3)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 AM10:23 AM1day 2hour 3minute1(BSL)Rs. 675
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 8:20 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:55 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 10:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 PM12:01 AM1day 2hour 11minute1(HYB)Rs. 650
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 9:50 PM
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
12704 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 4:00 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 12:01 AM(day 3)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM10:23 AM1day 2hour 18minute1(BSL)Rs. 640
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 10:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM10:23 AM1day 2hour 18minute1(BSL)Rs. 640
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 10:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM10:23 AM1day 2hour 18minute1(BSL)Rs. 640
14313 BAREILLY EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 10:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM10:23 AM1day 2hour 18minute1(BSL)Rs. 670
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 10:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 AM10:23 AM1day 2hour 28minute1(BSL)Rs. 1060
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:55 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:00 PM
Rs. 645
Get Availability
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 10:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM10:23 AM1day 2hour 33minute1(BSL)Rs. 1060
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:00 PM
Rs. 645
Get Availability
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 10:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM10:23 AM1day 2hour 33minute1(BSL)Rs. 670
02053 PNBE PREMIUM SP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:00 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 10:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM10:23 AM1day 2hour 33minute1(BSL)Rs. 670
02067 BSB PREMIUM SPL
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:50 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:00 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 10:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:05 PM1:39 AM1day 2hour 34minute1(SC)Rs. 1655
12219 SC DURONTO EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:05 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1375
Get Availability
12728 GODAVARI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 5:40 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 1:39 AM(day 3)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM12:01 AM1day 2hour 36minute1(SC)Rs. 645
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 9:25 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 2:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
12704 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 4:00 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 12:01 AM(day 3)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 PM3:53 PM1day 2hour 53minute1(HYB)Rs. 510
17031 HYDERABAD EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 1:00 PM
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Arrive: 5:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 7:10 AM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 3:53 PM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM9:32 AM1day 3hour 17minute1(WR)Rs. 735
12859 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 6:15 AM
WARDHA JN (WR)
Arrive: 5:29 PM
Rs. 370
Get Availability
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SEVAGRAM (SEGM)
Depart: 6:53 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 9:32 AM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM10:23 AM1day 3hour 48minute1(BSL)Rs. 640
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 6:35 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 1:25 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 10:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 PM1:39 AM1day 3hour 49minute1(HYB)Rs. 670
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 9:50 PM
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
12728 GODAVARI EXP
Indian Railways
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Depart: 5:15 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 1:39 AM(day 3)
Rs. 290
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:05 PM3:00 AM1day 3hour 55minute1(SC)Rs. 1625
12219 SC DURONTO EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:05 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1375
Get Availability
17016 VISAKHA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM10:23 AM1day 3hour 58minute1(BSL)Rs. 670
12741 VSG PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 6:25 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 1:30 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 10:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM10:23 AM1day 4hour 8minute1(BSL)Rs. 670
12859 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 6:15 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 10:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM1:39 AM1day 4hour 14minute1(SC)Rs. 655
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 9:25 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 2:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
12728 GODAVARI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 5:40 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 1:39 AM(day 3)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:05 PM4:06 AM1day 5hour 1minute1(SC)Rs. 1860
12219 SC DURONTO EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:05 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1375
Get Availability
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 8:15 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 4:06 AM(day 3)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM10:23 AM1day 5hour 3minute1(BSL)Rs. 640
11067 SAKET EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 5:20 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 11:50 AM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 10:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM10:23 AM1day 5hour 3minute1(BSL)Rs. 670
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 5:20 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 10:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM10:23 AM1day 5hour 3minute1(BSL)Rs. 640
11069 TULSI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 5:20 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 11:50 AM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 10:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 PM3:00 AM1day 5hour 10minute1(HYB)Rs. 630
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 9:50 PM
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
17016 VISAKHA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 PM12:01 AM1day 5hour 31minute1(SC)Rs. 620
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 6:30 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 10:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
12704 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 4:00 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 12:01 AM(day 3)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 PM2:01 AM1day 5hour 31minute1(RU)Rs. 770
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:30 PM
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Arrive: 4:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP
Indian Railways
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Depart: 5:30 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 2:01 AM(day 3)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 PM12:01 AM1day 5hour 31minute1(SC)Rs. 620
17017 RJT SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 6:30 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 10:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
12704 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 4:00 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 12:01 AM(day 3)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM3:00 AM1day 5hour 35minute1(SC)Rs. 625
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 9:25 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 2:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
17016 VISAKHA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 PM4:06 AM1day 6hour 16minute1(HYB)Rs. 865
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 9:50 PM
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 8:15 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 4:06 AM(day 3)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 PM7:22 PM1day 6hour 22minute1(HYB)Rs. 610
17031 HYDERABAD EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 1:00 PM
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Arrive: 5:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
18646 EAST COAST EXP
Indian Railways
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Depart: 10:00 AM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 7:22 PM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:05 PM5:37 AM1day 6hour 32minute1(SC)Rs. 1655
12219 SC DURONTO EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:05 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1375
Get Availability
12738 GOUTAMI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 9:15 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 5:37 AM(day 3)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 PM5:11 AM1day 6hour 36minute1(GTL)Rs. 640
11013 COIMBATORE EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 10:35 PM
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Depart: 5:25 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 5:11 AM(day 3)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM4:06 AM1day 6hour 41minute1(SC)Rs. 860
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 9:25 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 2:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 8:15 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 4:06 AM(day 3)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 PM1:39 AM1day 7hour 9minute1(SC)Rs. 630
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 6:30 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 10:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
12728 GODAVARI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 5:40 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 1:39 AM(day 3)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 PM1:39 AM1day 7hour 9minute1(SC)Rs. 630
17017 RJT SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 6:30 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 10:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
12728 GODAVARI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 5:40 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 1:39 AM(day 3)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:05 PM6:15 AM1day 7hour 10minute1(SC)Rs. 1625
12219 SC DURONTO EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:05 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1375
Get Availability
18310 NAGAWALI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 9:30 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM5:11 AM1day 7hour 46minute1(MAO)Rs. 765
22150 PUNE ERS SUP EX
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 9:25 PM
MADGAON (MAO)
Arrive: 7:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
MADGAON (MAO)
Depart: 7:50 AM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 5:11 AM(day 3)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 PM5:37 AM1day 7hour 47minute1(HYB)Rs. 660
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 9:50 PM
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
12738 GOUTAMI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 9:15 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 5:37 AM(day 3)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM12:11 AM1day 8hour 11minute1(RU)Rs. 740
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 4:00 PM
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Arrive: 2:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EX
Indian Railways
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Depart: 3:10 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 12:11 AM(day 3)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM5:37 AM1day 8hour 12minute1(SC)Rs. 655
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 9:25 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 2:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
12738 GOUTAMI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 9:15 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 5:37 AM(day 3)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 AM9:32 AM1day 8hour 17minute1(NGP)Rs. 775
02083 CSTM HATIA SPL
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 1:15 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 2:45 PM
Rs. 390
Get Availability
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 5:45 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 9:32 AM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 PM6:15 AM1day 8hour 25minute1(HYB)Rs. 630
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 9:50 PM
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
18310 NAGAWALI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 9:30 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 PM3:00 AM1day 8hour 30minute1(SC)Rs. 600
17017 RJT SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 6:30 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 10:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
17016 VISAKHA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 PM3:00 AM1day 8hour 30minute1(SC)Rs. 600
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 6:30 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 10:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
17016 VISAKHA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited