You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to RATLAM

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:34 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 12:37 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1190

7hour 3minute

Operates:

NZM GARIB RATH - 12909

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:13 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 1:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 580

7hour 52minute

Operates:

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

BORIVALI (BVI) - 6:21 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 2:18 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1190

7hour 57minute

Operates:

BDTS NZM YUVA E - 12247

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) - 4:35 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 1:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 580

8hour 30minute

Operates:

GOLDENTEMPLE ML - 12903

BORIVALI (BVI) - 10:09 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 7:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 370

8hour 51minute

Operates:

PUNE INDORE EXP - 19311

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 8:00 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 4:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 365

8hour 55minute

Operates:

BCT JP EXPRESS - 12955

BORIVALI (BVI) - 7:33 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 4:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 370

8hour 57minute

Operates:

RAMNAGAR EXPRES - 19061

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:43 AM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 2:40 PM

Rs. 340

8hour 57minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 10:35 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 7:33 AM(day 2)

Rs. 365

8hour 58minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 10:35 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 7:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 365

9hour

Operates:

BDTS KANPUR EXP - 22444

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:43 AM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 2:45 PM

Rs. 370

9hour 2minute

Operates:

BDTS JHANSI EXP - 11104

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:43 AM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 2:45 PM

Rs. 340

9hour 2minute

Operates:

BDTS JAT EXPRES - 09021

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:43 AM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 2:45 PM

Rs. 780

9hour 2minute

Operates:

GKP SUVIDHA - 09015

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:43 AM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 2:45 PM

Rs. 370

9hour 2minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

BORIVALI (BVI) - 8:31 AM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 5:45 PM

Rs. 370

9hour 14minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 8:10 AM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 5:25 PM

Rs. 365

9hour 15minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:17 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 370

9hour 23minute

Operates:

PUNE JAIPUR EXP - 12939

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 8:00 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 5:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 365

9hour 25minute

Operates:

BDTS LJN EXPRES - 19021

BORIVALI (BVI) - 1:25 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 10:50 PM

Rs. 340

9hour 25minute

Operates:

PUNE GWALIOR EX - 11101

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 4:40 AM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 2:10 PM

Rs. 335

9hour 30minute

Operates:

AVANTIKA EXP - 12961

BORIVALI (BVI) - 7:51 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 5:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 370

9hour 34minute

Operates:

UDZ SUPER FAST - 22901

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:05 AM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 9:40 AM

Rs. 370

9hour 35minute

Operates:

HARIDWAR EXP - 22917

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:28 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 10:05 PM

Rs. 370

9hour 37minute

Operates:

BDTS JP SF EXP - 22933

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:13 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 2:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 370

9hour 42minute

Operates:

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 7:35 AM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 5:25 PM

Rs. 365

9hour 50minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:26 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 9:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 340

10hour 4minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19037

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:26 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 9:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 340

10hour 4minute

Operates:

JAIPUR SUP FAST - 12979

BORIVALI (BVI) - 4:30 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 2:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 370

10hour 15minute

Operates:

BDTS AII UDZ EX - 12995

BORIVALI (BVI) - 4:30 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 2:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 370

10hour 15minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 19019

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:45 AM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 12:20 PM

Rs. 370

11hour 35minute

Operates:

FZR JANATA EXP - 19023

BORIVALI (BVI) - 8:10 AM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 8:35 PM

Rs. 195

12hour 25minute

Operates:

BDTS HSR SF EXP - 22915

BORIVALI (BVI) - 1:25 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 6:43 PM

Rs. 260

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 7:35 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 11:35 PM

Rs. 215

10hour 10minute

Operates:

BDTS PIT SF EXP - 22935

BORIVALI (BVI) - 1:25 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 6:43 PM

Rs. 260

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 7:35 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 11:35 PM

Rs. 215

10hour 10minute

Operates:

DEE GARIBRATH - 12216

BORIVALI (BVI) - 1:15 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 5:33 PM

Rs. 480

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 7:35 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 11:35 PM

Rs. 215

10hour 20minute

Operates:

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 1:05 AM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 7:02 AM

Rs. 250

GORAKHPUR EXP - 15046

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 7:32 AM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 11:30 AM

Rs. 185

10hour 25minute

Operates:

AJMER EXPRESS - 12989

BORIVALI (BVI) - 3:09 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 8:13 PM

Rs. 260

SMNH JBP EXPRES - 11465

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 9:06 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 1:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

10hour 26minute

Operates:

BDTS JSM EXP - 22931

BORIVALI (BVI) - 3:09 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 8:13 PM

Rs. 260

SMNH JBP EXPRES - 11465

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 9:06 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 1:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

10hour 26minute

Operates:

BDTS BKN SUP EX - 22474

BORIVALI (BVI) - 3:09 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 8:13 PM

Rs. 260

SMNH JBP EXPRES - 11465

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 9:06 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 1:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

10hour 26minute

Operates:

DDR BIKANER EXP - 12490

BORIVALI (BVI) - 3:09 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 8:13 PM

Rs. 260

SMNH JBP EXPRES - 11465

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 9:06 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 1:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

10hour 26minute

Operates:

BDTS BHUJ EXP - 19115

BORIVALI (BVI) - 3:24 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 9:30 PM

Rs. 230

GNC INDORE EXP - 19309

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:02 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 1:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

10hour 31minute

Operates:

BDTS DEE EXPRES - 19029

BORIVALI (BVI) - 1:03 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 6:43 PM

Rs. 230

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 7:35 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 11:35 PM

Rs. 215

10hour 32minute

Operates:

BDTS SMPRK K EX - 12907

BORIVALI (BVI) - 5:13 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:55 PM

Rs. 260

AZIMABAD EXPRES - 12947

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:40 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 3:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 215

10hour 32minute

Operates:

ADI DOUBLE DECK - 12931

BORIVALI (BVI) - 3:00 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 7:35 PM

Rs. 535

SMNH JBP EXPRES - 11465

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 9:06 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 1:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

10hour 35minute

Operates:

BDTS BKN SUP EX - 22474

BORIVALI (BVI) - 3:09 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 8:13 PM

Rs. 260

GNC INDORE EXP - 19309

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:02 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 1:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

10hour 46minute

Operates:

AJMER EXPRESS - 12989

BORIVALI (BVI) - 3:09 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 8:13 PM

Rs. 260

GNC INDORE EXP - 19309

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:02 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 1:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

10hour 46minute

Operates:

DDR BIKANER EXP - 12490

BORIVALI (BVI) - 3:09 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 8:13 PM

Rs. 260

GNC INDORE EXP - 19309

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:02 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 1:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

10hour 46minute

Operates:

BDTS JSM EXP - 22931

BORIVALI (BVI) - 3:09 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 8:13 PM

Rs. 260

GNC INDORE EXP - 19309

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:02 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 1:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

10hour 46minute

Operates:

PORBANDAR EXP - 19261

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 4:35 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:32 PM

Rs. 220

SABARMATI EXP - 19167

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:10 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 3:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

10hour 50minute

Operates:

BIKANER AC EXP - 22476

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 4:35 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:05 PM

Rs. 635

SABARMATI EXP - 19167

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:10 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 3:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

10hour 50minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19027

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:43 PM

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 5:43 PM

Rs. 230

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 7:35 PM

RATLAM JN (RTM) - 11:35 PM

Rs. 215

10hour 52minute

Operates: