90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from MUMBAI to TATANAGAR
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM2:15 PM1day 55minute0Rs. 675
02041 CSTM HWH SUP SP
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 1:20 PM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 2:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM8:20 AM1day 2hour 5minute0Rs. 675
12859 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 6:15 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 PM11:28 PM1day 2hour 53minute0Rs. 675
12101 JNANESWARI DELX
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:35 PM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:28 PM(day 2)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 AM3:00 PM1day 3hour 40minute0Rs. 675
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 11:20 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 3:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM1:40 AM1day 4hour 50minute0Rs. 675
12809 HOWRAH MAIL
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:50 PM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 1:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 AM4:40 PM1day 5hour 10minute0Rs. 675
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:30 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 4:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 675
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM6:50 AM1day 8hour 50minute0Rs. 645
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 10:00 PM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 PM11:45 PM1day 3hour 10minute1(BSL)Rs. 850
12151 SAMARSATA EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:35 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 PM11:45 PM1day 3hour 10minute1(BSL)Rs. 850
12145 LTT PURI SUP EX
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:35 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 PM11:45 PM1day 3hour 30minute1(NGP)Rs. 950
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 8:15 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:20 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 PM11:45 PM1day 3hour 50minute1(BSL)Rs. 855
12137 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 7:55 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 290
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:25 PM11:45 PM1day 4hour 20minute1(MMR)Rs. 820
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRES
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 7:25 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 11:38 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 12:35 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 PM11:45 PM1day 4hour 45minute1(MMR)Rs. 730
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:00 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 11:25 PM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 12:35 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 PM11:45 PM1day 5hour 15minute1(MMR)Rs. 730
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 6:30 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 10:50 PM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 12:35 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:05 PM6:55 PM1day 5hour 50minute1(R)Rs. 850
02511 KYQ PREMIUM SPL
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 1:05 PM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 8:20 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 6:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:05 PM7:00 PM1day 5hour 55minute1(ROU)Rs. 800
02511 KYQ PREMIUM SPL
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 1:05 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 2:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
12890 YPR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
ROURKELA (ROU)
Depart: 4:30 PM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 7:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 PM11:45 PM1day 6hour 20minute1(MMR)Rs. 1145
04128 LTT ALD PREMIUM
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 5:25 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 12:35 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 PM11:45 PM1day 6hour 55minute1(MMR)Rs. 790
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 4:50 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 9:35 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 12:35 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM11:45 PM1day 7hour 5minute1(MMR)Rs. 785
11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:40 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 10:10 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 12:35 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM11:45 PM1day 7hour 5minute1(MMR)Rs. 815
12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:40 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 12:35 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 PM11:45 PM1day 7hour 20minute1(BSL)Rs. 850
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 10:30 PM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 PM11:45 PM1day 7hour 20minute1(MMR)Rs. 815
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:25 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 8:27 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 12:35 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:05 PM8:25 PM1day 7hour 20minute1(ROU)Rs. 770
02511 KYQ PREMIUM SPL
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 1:05 PM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 2:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
Indian Railways
ROURKELA (ROU)
Depart: 5:05 PM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 8:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 PM11:45 PM1day 7hour 20minute1(BSL)Rs. 850
12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 10:30 PM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 PM11:45 PM1day 7hour 20minute1(BSL)Rs. 850
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 10:30 PM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM11:45 PM1day 7hour 55minute1(MMR)Rs. 785
18610 RANCHI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 3:50 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 8:12 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 12:35 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 AM9:10 AM1day 7hour 55minute1(ROU)Rs. 770
02083 CSTM HATIA SPL
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 1:15 AM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 2:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ROURKELA (ROU)
Depart: 5:30 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 9:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM11:45 PM1day 7hour 55minute1(MMR)Rs. 785
11201 LTT AJNI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 3:50 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 9:15 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 12:35 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM1:25 AM1day 8hour 10minute1(HWH)Rs. 2835
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 5:15 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 7:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 2625
Get Availability
12130 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 9:50 PM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 1:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 AM9:25 AM1day 8hour 10minute1(BSL)Rs. 855
02083 CSTM HATIA SPL
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 1:15 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 7:40 AM
Rs. 290
Get Availability
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:10 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM1:40 AM1day 8hour 25minute1(HWH)Rs. 2805
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 5:15 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 7:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 2625
Get Availability
18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 9:30 PM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 1:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 AM9:50 AM1day 8hour 35minute1(ROU)Rs. 730
02083 CSTM HATIA SPL
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 1:15 AM
ROURKELA (ROU)
Arrive: 2:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
58114 BSP TATA PASS
Indian Railways
ROURKELA (ROU)
Depart: 3:30 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 9:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:10 PM11:45 PM1day 8hour 35minute1(MMR)Rs. 820
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 3:10 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:45 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 12:35 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM11:45 PM1day 8hour 45minute1(MMR)Rs. 730
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 3:00 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:25 PM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 12:35 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 AM9:25 AM1day 8hour 50minute1(BSL)Rs. 850
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:35 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 7:15 AM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:10 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 AM9:25 AM1day 8hour 50minute1(BSL)Rs. 855
01011 CSTM NAGPUR SPL
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:35 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 7:40 AM
Rs. 290
Get Availability
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:10 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:33 AM9:25 AM1day 8hour 52minute1(BSL)Rs. 825
01013 CSTM NAGPUR SPL
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:33 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 7:40 AM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:10 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM2:10 AM1day 8hour 55minute1(HWH)Rs. 2805
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 5:15 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 7:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 2625
Get Availability
18615 HWH HATIA EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 10:10 PM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 2:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 AM9:10 AM1day 8hour 55minute1(JSG)Rs. 790
12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 AM
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 605
Get Availability
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 3:40 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 9:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 AM9:10 AM1day 8hour 55minute1(JSG)Rs. 790
22865 LTT PURI SUP EX
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 AM
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 605
Get Availability
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 3:40 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 9:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 AM9:10 AM1day 8hour 55minute1(JSG)Rs. 790
12811 HATIA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 AM
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 605
Get Availability
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 3:40 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 9:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:27 AM9:25 AM1day 8hour 58minute1(ST)Rs. 1185
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 12:27 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 3:15 AM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:00 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 AM9:25 AM1day 9hour1(BSL)Rs. 825
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:25 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 7:10 AM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:10 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 AM9:25 AM1day 9hour 10minute1(BSL)Rs. 850
12811 HATIA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 6:40 AM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:10 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 AM9:25 AM1day 9hour 10minute1(BSL)Rs. 850
12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 6:40 AM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:10 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM2:25 AM1day 9hour 10minute1(HWH)Rs. 2835
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 5:15 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 7:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 2625
Get Availability
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 10:50 PM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 2:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 AM9:25 AM1day 9hour 10minute1(BSL)Rs. 850
22848 LTT VSKP SUP EX
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 6:40 AM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:10 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 AM9:25 AM1day 9hour 10minute1(BSL)Rs. 850
22865 LTT PURI SUP EX
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 6:40 AM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:10 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM11:45 PM1day 9hour 15minute1(JL)Rs. 845
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 2:30 PM
JALGAON JN (JL)
Arrive: 7:53 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
JALGAON JN (JL)
Depart: 2:35 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM11:45 PM1day 9hour 15minute1(BSL)Rs. 1290
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 2:30 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 8:15 PM
Rs. 725
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:30 AM(day 2)
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited