90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from NAGERCOIL to MUMBAI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 AM4:28 PM1day 7hour 3minute0Rs. 690
19577 HAPA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGER COIL TOWN (NJT)
Depart: 9:25 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 4:28 PM(day 2)
Rs. 690
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM11:08 PM1day 9hour 8minute0Rs. 695
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 2:00 PM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 11:08 PM(day 2)
Rs. 695
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM8:19 PM1day 13hour 49minute0Rs. 685
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 6:30 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 8:19 PM(day 2)
Rs. 685
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM8:19 PM1day 15hour 19minute0Rs. 700
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 5:00 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 8:19 PM(day 2)
Rs. 700
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 AM4:11 AM1day 20hour 56minute0Rs. 735
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 7:15 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 4:11 AM(day 3)
Rs. 735
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 PM6:20 AM1day 8hour 40minute1(TCR)Rs. 740
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EX
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 9:40 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 4:56 AM(day 2)
Rs. 130
Get Availability
22149 ERS PUNE EXPRES
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 6:13 AM(day 2)
PANVEL (PNVL)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 AM12:55 PM1day 10hour 25minute1(TCR)Rs. 860
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
NAGER COIL TOWN (NJT)
Depart: 2:30 AM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 9:37 AM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 12:03 PM
PANVEL (PNVL)
Arrive: 12:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM3:48 PM1day 10hour 53minute1(QLN)Rs. 790
56700 PUNALUR PASS
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 4:55 AM
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Arrive: 9:05 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 10:15 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 3:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 690
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM12:55 PM1day 10hour 55minute1(TCR)Rs. 745
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 2:00 AM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 9:17 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 12:03 PM
PANVEL (PNVL)
Arrive: 12:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 AM3:48 PM1day 11hour 28minute1(TCR)Rs. 765
16650 PARASURAM EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 4:20 AM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 12:28 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 2:05 PM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 3:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM11:08 PM1day 12hour 13minute1(TCR)Rs. 830
16525 BANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 10:55 AM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 7:00 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 9:22 PM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 11:08 PM(day 2)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM11:08 PM1day 12hour 53minute1(TVC)Rs. 740
16723 ANANTAPURI EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 10:15 AM
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)
Arrive: 12:10 PM
Rs. 60
Get Availability
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)
Depart: 3:35 PM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 11:08 PM(day 2)
Rs. 680
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:05 PM6:00 AM1day 12hour 55minute1(MS)Rs. 980
12668 CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 5:05 PM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
12164 CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 6:50 AM(day 2)
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 AM3:48 PM1day 13hour 18minute1(TCR)Rs. 880
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
NAGER COIL TOWN (NJT)
Depart: 2:30 AM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 9:37 AM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 2:05 PM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 3:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM6:20 PM1day 13hour 25minute1(QLN)Rs. 750
56700 PUNALUR PASS
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 4:55 AM
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Arrive: 9:05 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 10:55 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 6:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM12:55 PM1day 13hour 30minute1(TCR)Rs. 840
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 11:25 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 6:37 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 12:03 PM(day 2)
PANVEL (PNVL)
Arrive: 12:55 PM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM3:48 PM1day 13hour 48minute1(TCR)Rs. 765
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 2:00 AM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 9:17 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 2:05 PM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 3:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 AM6:20 PM1day 14hour1(TCR)Rs. 730
16650 PARASURAM EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 4:20 AM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 12:28 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 3:25 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 6:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 595
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 PM12:55 PM1day 15hour 15minute1(TCR)Rs. 740
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EX
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 9:40 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 4:56 AM(day 2)
Rs. 130
Get Availability
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 12:03 PM(day 2)
PANVEL (PNVL)
Arrive: 12:55 PM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM11:45 PM1day 15hour 35minute1(GY)Rs. 910
16354 KACHEGUDA EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 8:10 AM
GOOTY (GY)
Arrive: 6:14 AM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Depart: 7:35 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 PM6:20 AM1day 15hour 40minute1(TCR)Rs. 870
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 2:40 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 10:05 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
22149 ERS PUNE EXPRES
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 6:13 AM(day 2)
PANVEL (PNVL)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM6:20 AM1day 15hour 45minute1(TCR)Rs. 840
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 2:35 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 10:05 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
22149 ERS PUNE EXPRES
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 6:13 AM(day 2)
PANVEL (PNVL)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 AM6:20 PM1day 15hour 50minute1(TCR)Rs. 845
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
NAGER COIL TOWN (NJT)
Depart: 2:30 AM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 9:37 AM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 3:25 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 6:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 595
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM6:20 PM1day 16hour 20minute1(TCR)Rs. 730
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 2:00 AM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 9:17 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 3:25 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 6:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 595
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 PM1:02 PM1day 17hour 22minute1(MS)Rs. 945
12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 7:40 PM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 8:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 11:55 AM(day 2)
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 1:02 PM(day 3)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 PM1:02 PM1day 17hour 22minute1(AJJ)Rs. 970
12690 NCJ CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 7:40 PM
ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Arrive: 10:53 AM(day 2)
Rs. 450
Get Availability
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Depart: 1:00 PM(day 2)
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 1:02 PM(day 3)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 PM2:30 PM1day 18hour1(ED)Rs. 830
16609 COIMBATORE EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 8:30 PM
ERODE JN (ED)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP
Indian Railways
ERODE JN (ED)
Depart: 10:25 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 2:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM11:08 PM1day 18hour 13minute1(QLN)Rs. 760
56700 PUNALUR PASS
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 4:55 AM
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Arrive: 9:05 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 4:30 PM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 11:08 PM(day 2)
Rs. 660
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 AM11:45 PM1day 18hour 20minute1(MS)Rs. 755
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 5:25 AM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 9:15 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 10:20 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 AM11:08 PM1day 18hour 48minute1(TCR)Rs. 735
16650 PARASURAM EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 4:20 AM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 12:28 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 9:22 PM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 11:08 PM(day 2)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 PM2:30 PM1day 18hour 50minute1(ED)Rs. 910
12690 NCJ CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 7:40 PM
ERODE JN (ED)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP
Indian Railways
ERODE JN (ED)
Depart: 10:25 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 2:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM6:20 PM1day 18hour 55minute1(TCR)Rs. 825
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 11:25 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 6:37 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 3:25 PM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 6:20 PM(day 3)
Rs. 595
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM3:10 AM1day 19hour1(RU)Rs. 925
16354 KACHEGUDA EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 8:10 AM
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Arrive: 1:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
11028 MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 3:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 PM1:02 PM1day 19hour 2minute1(MS)Rs. 755
16724 ANANTAPURI EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 6:00 PM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 11:55 AM(day 2)
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 1:02 PM(day 3)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:43 PM1:02 PM1day 19hour 19minute1(MS)Rs. 945
12634 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 5:43 PM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 11:55 AM(day 2)
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 1:02 PM(day 3)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:05 PM2:30 PM1day 19hour 25minute1(SA)Rs. 820
17236 BANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 7:05 PM
SALEM JN (SA)
Arrive: 3:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP
Indian Railways
SALEM JN (SA)
Depart: 11:25 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 2:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM6:20 AM1day 19hour 25minute1(TCR)Rs. 840
16525 BANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 10:55 AM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 7:00 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
22149 ERS PUNE EXPRES
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 6:13 AM(day 2)
PANVEL (PNVL)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:05 PM1:02 PM1day 19hour 57minute1(MS)Rs. 945
12668 CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 5:05 PM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 11:55 AM(day 2)
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 1:02 PM(day 3)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM4:40 AM1day 20hour 25minute1(BZA)Rs. 1030
12666 CAPE HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 8:15 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 5:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:55 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 AM11:08 PM1day 20hour 38minute1(TCR)Rs. 850
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
NAGER COIL TOWN (NJT)
Depart: 2:30 AM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 9:37 AM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 9:22 PM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 11:08 PM(day 2)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 PM6:20 PM1day 20hour 40minute1(TCR)Rs. 725
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EX
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 9:40 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 4:56 AM(day 2)
Rs. 130
Get Availability
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 3:25 PM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 6:20 PM(day 3)
Rs. 595
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM11:08 PM1day 21hour 8minute1(TCR)Rs. 735
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 2:00 AM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 9:17 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 9:22 PM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 11:08 PM(day 2)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 AM11:45 PM1day 21hour 15minute1(RU)Rs. 985
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
NAGER COIL TOWN (NJT)
Depart: 2:30 AM
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Arrive: 9:35 PM
Rs. 485
Get Availability
11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Depart: 1:35 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM5:45 AM1day 21hour 30minute1(MDU)Rs. 840
12666 CAPE HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 8:15 AM
MADURAI JN (MDU)
Arrive: 12:45 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
11022 CHALUKYA EXP
Indian Railways
MADURAI JN (MDU)
Depart: 5:30 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 5:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM5:45 AM1day 21hour 35minute1(SA)Rs. 890
16354 KACHEGUDA EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 8:10 AM
SALEM JN (SA)
Arrive: 6:55 PM
Rs. 315
Get Availability
11022 CHALUKYA EXP
Indian Railways
SALEM JN (SA)
Depart: 10:35 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 5:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 AM3:10 AM1day 21hour 45minute1(MS)Rs. 755
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 5:25 AM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 9:15 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
11028 MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 10:50 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 3:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM6:00 AM1day 21hour 45minute1(MS)Rs. 980
12666 CAPE HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 8:15 AM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 10:10 PM
Rs. 410
Get Availability
12164 CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 6:50 AM(day 2)
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM6:00 AM1day 21hour 50minute1(RU)Rs. 955
16354 KACHEGUDA EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 8:10 AM
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Arrive: 1:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
12164 CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Depart: 9:25 AM(day 2)
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM6:10 AM1day 22hour1(KCG)Rs. 985
16354 KACHEGUDA EXP
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 8:10 AM
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 3:00 PM(day 2)
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 PM12:55 PM1day 22hour 15minute1(TCR)Rs. 870
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Depart: 2:40 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 10:05 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 12:03 PM(day 2)
PANVEL (PNVL)
Arrive: 12:55 PM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited