You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from NAGPUR to BHUSAWAL

KYQ PUNE SPECIA - 02512

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:25 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 4:30 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 5minute

Operates:

BBS LTT SF EXP - 12880

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:20 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 5:40 AM

Rs. 270

5hour 20minute

Operates:

HTE LTT SUPER - 12812

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:20 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 5:40 AM

Rs. 270

5hour 20minute

Operates:

VSKP LTT EXPRES - 22847

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:20 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 5:40 AM

Rs. 270

5hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH PBR OKHAEX - 12906

NAGPUR (NGP) - 4:30 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 9:50 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 20minute

Operates:

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

NAGPUR (NGP) - 4:30 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 9:50 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 20minute

Operates:

PURI LTT SF EXP - 22866

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:20 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 5:40 AM

Rs. 270

5hour 20minute

Operates:

HTE PUNE EXP - 22846

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:05 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 4:30 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 25minute

Operates:

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130

NAGPUR (NGP) - 3:50 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 9:20 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 30minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12152

NAGPUR (NGP) - 6:00 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:40 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 40minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22512

NAGPUR (NGP) - 8:30 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 2:10 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 40minute

Operates:

PBR KAVIGURU EX - 12950

NAGPUR (NGP) - 6:00 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:40 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 40minute

Operates:

PURI LTT SUP EX - 12146

NAGPUR (NGP) - 6:00 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:40 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 40minute

Operates:

PURI AJMER EXP - 18421

NAGPUR (NGP) - 6:00 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:40 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH CSTM EXPRES - 12870

NAGPUR (NGP) - 8:30 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 2:10 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 40minute

Operates:

GITANJALI EXP - 12860

NAGPUR (NGP) - 7:30 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 1:10 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 40minute

Operates:

PURI GIMB EXP - 19454

NAGPUR (NGP) - 8:30 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 2:15 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 45minute

Operates:

VIDARBHA EXPRES - 12106

NAGPUR (NGP) - 5:15 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:05 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 50minute

Operates:

BSP PUNE SUP EX - 12849

NAGPUR (NGP) - 6:35 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

5hour 55minute

Operates:

PURI ADI EXP - 12843

NAGPUR (NGP) - 2:45 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 55minute

Operates:

PURI ADI EXP - 18405

NAGPUR (NGP) - 2:45 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 55minute

Operates:

NAGPUR PUNE EXP - 12136

NAGPUR (NGP) - 6:35 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

5hour 55minute

Operates:

PURI SURAT EXP - 22827

NAGPUR (NGP) - 2:45 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 55minute

Operates:

PURI GIMB EXP - 12994

NAGPUR (NGP) - 2:45 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 55minute

Operates:

PUNE GARIBRATH - 12114

NAGPUR (NGP) - 6:35 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 480

5hour 55minute

Operates:

PURI SNSI EXP - 18407

NAGPUR (NGP) - 7:50 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 1:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 240

6hour

Operates:

PRERANA EXPRESS - 11454

NAGPUR (NGP) - 9:35 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:45 PM

Rs. 240

6hour 10minute

Operates:

BSP HAPA SF EX - 22940

NAGPUR (NGP) - 3:15 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 9:30 PM

Rs. 270

6hour 15minute

Operates:

MLDT ST EXP - 13425

NAGPUR (NGP) - 3:15 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 9:30 PM

Rs. 240

6hour 15minute

Operates:

HWH ADI EXPRESS - 12834

NAGPUR (NGP) - 7:10 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 1:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

6hour 25minute

Operates:

MAHARASHTRA EXP - 11040

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:55 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 240

6hour 35minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12406

NAGPUR (NGP) - 9:15 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:50 PM

Rs. 270

6hour 35minute

Operates:

SEWAGRAM EXP - 12140

NAGPUR (NGP) - 9:00 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

6hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12810

NAGPUR (NGP) - 2:20 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 9:05 PM

Rs. 270

6hour 45minute

Operates:

SHM LTT EXPRESS - 18030

NAGPUR (NGP) - 1:40 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:30 PM

Rs. 240

6hour 50minute

Operates:

NGP BSL SUP EXP - 22112

NAGPUR (NGP) - 7:20 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 5:45 PM

Rs. 205

10hour 25minute

Operates:

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

NAGPUR (NGP) - 8:40 AM

SEVAGRAM (SEGM) - 9:39 AM

Rs. 170

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

WARDHA JN (WR) - 10:45 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:45 PM

Rs. 210

7hour 5minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

NAGPUR (NGP) - 8:40 AM

SEVAGRAM (SEGM) - 9:39 AM

Rs. 140

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

WARDHA JN (WR) - 10:45 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:45 PM

Rs. 210

7hour 5minute

Operates:

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

NAGPUR (NGP) - 8:40 AM

SEVAGRAM (SEGM) - 9:39 AM

Rs. 170

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

WARDHA JN (WR) - 10:45 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:45 PM

Rs. 210

7hour 5minute

Operates:

HWH SNSI EXPRES - 22894

NAGPUR (NGP) - 8:30 AM

AKOLA JN (AK) - 12:19 PM

Rs. 210

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

AKOLA JN (AK) - 1:35 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:45 PM

Rs. 140

7hour 15minute

Operates:

NGP KOP EXPRESS - 11403

NAGPUR (NGP) - 3:00 PM

AKOLA JN (AK) - 8:00 PM

Rs. 180

AMRAVATI CSTM E - 12112

AKOLA JN (AK) - 8:30 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 10:40 PM

Rs. 170

7hour 40minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

NAGPUR (NGP) - 7:40 PM

SEVAGRAM (SEGM) - 8:38 PM

Rs. 170

BPQ WR PASS - 51196

WARDHA JN (WR) - 10:35 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 210

8hour

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

NAGPUR (NGP) - 6:45 PM

SEVAGRAM (SEGM) - 7:57 PM

Rs. 170

BPQ WR PASS - 51196

WARDHA JN (WR) - 10:35 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 210

8hour 55minute

Operates:

JBP AMI SUP EXP - 12160

NAGPUR (NGP) - 6:35 AM

WARDHA JN (WR) - 7:40 AM

Rs. 170

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

WARDHA JN (WR) - 10:45 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:45 PM

Rs. 210

9hour 10minute

Operates:

NGP REWA EXP - 11207

NAGPUR (NGP) - 7:20 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:25 PM

Rs. 200

JBP PUNE SPECIA - 01656

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:55 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 4:50 PM

Rs. 205

9hour 30minute

Operates:

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

NAGPUR (NGP) - 6:10 PM

SEVAGRAM (SEGM) - 7:03 PM

Rs. 170

BPQ WR PASS - 51196

WARDHA JN (WR) - 10:35 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 210

9hour 30minute

Operates:

TIRUKKURAL EXP - 12641

NAGPUR (NGP) - 2:10 AM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 6:25 AM

Rs. 230

BGP LTT EXPRESS - 12335

ITARSI JN (ET) - 7:20 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:45 AM

Rs. 235

9hour 35minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12647

NAGPUR (NGP) - 9:10 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 1:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 230

REWA RJT SUP EX - 22938

ITARSI JN (ET) - 2:10 AM(day 2)

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 235

9hour 40minute

Operates:

YPR LKO EXP - 22683

NAGPUR (NGP) - 9:10 PM

ITARSI JN (ET) - 1:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 230

REWA RJT SUP EX - 22938

ITARSI JN (ET) - 2:10 AM(day 2)

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 235

9hour 40minute

Operates:

NANDIGRAM EXP - 11402

NAGPUR (NGP) - 6:00 AM

SEVAGRAM (SEGM) - 7:10 AM

Rs. 140

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

WARDHA JN (WR) - 10:45 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:45 PM

Rs. 210

9hour 45minute

Operates: