90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from NARSIPATNAM RD to VIJAYAWADA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:44 PM11:40 PM 4hour 56minute0Rs. 220
12727 GODAVARI EXP
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 6:44 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:40 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:31 AM2:05 PM 5hour 34minute0Rs. 110
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRES
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 8:31 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:05 PM
Rs. 110
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:48 AM5:25 PM 5hour 37minute0Rs. 190
18189 TATA ALLP EXP
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 11:48 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 5:25 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM9:00 PM 5hour 40minute0Rs. 190
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRES
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 3:20 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:48 AM5:40 PM 5hour 52minute0Rs. 190
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 11:48 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 5:40 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:29 PM9:00 AM 10hour 31minute0Rs. 130
57272 RGDA BZA PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 10:29 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 130
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM3:20 AM 6hour1(RJY)Rs. 270
57265 VSKP NS PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12703 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 12:31 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM3:20 AM 6hour1(RJY)Rs. 270
57230 VSKP MTM PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12703 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 12:31 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM11:15 AM 6hour 31minute1(YLM)Rs. 300
57264 NS VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM)
Arrive: 4:59 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
18645 EAST COAST EXP
Indian Railways
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM)
Depart: 5:35 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM11:15 AM 6hour 31minute1(YLM)Rs. 300
57229 MTM VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM)
Arrive: 4:59 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
18645 EAST COAST EXP
Indian Railways
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM)
Depart: 5:35 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM12:00 PM 7hour 16minute1(AKP)Rs. 235
57264 NS VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
ANAKAPALLE (AKP)
Arrive: 5:16 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
ANAKAPALLE (AKP)
Depart: 6:59 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM12:00 PM 7hour 16minute1(AKP)Rs. 235
57229 MTM VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
ANAKAPALLE (AKP)
Arrive: 5:15 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
ANAKAPALLE (AKP)
Depart: 6:59 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM5:00 AM 7hour 40minute1(RJY)Rs. 240
57230 VSKP MTM PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
11020 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 1:50 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM5:00 AM 7hour 40minute1(RJY)Rs. 240
57265 VSKP NS PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
11020 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 1:50 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM6:35 AM 9hour 15minute1(RJY)Rs. 240
57265 VSKP NS PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 2:27 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM6:35 AM 9hour 15minute1(RJY)Rs. 240
57230 VSKP MTM PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 2:27 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM2:15 PM 9hour 31minute1(VSKP)Rs. 355
57264 NS VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 8:30 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM2:15 PM 9hour 31minute1(VSKP)Rs. 355
57229 MTM VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 8:30 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM7:20 AM 10hour1(RJY)Rs. 240
57265 VSKP NS PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
15906 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 4:38 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM7:20 AM 10hour1(RJY)Rs. 240
57230 VSKP MTM PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
15906 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 4:38 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM8:00 AM 10hour 40minute1(RJY)Rs. 240
57265 VSKP NS PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
17479 PURI TPTY EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 3:25 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 8:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM8:00 AM 10hour 40minute1(RJY)Rs. 240
57230 VSKP MTM PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
17479 PURI TPTY EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 3:25 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 8:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM3:30 PM 10hour 46minute1(VSKP)Rs. 355
57229 MTM VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 3:30 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM3:30 PM 10hour 46minute1(VSKP)Rs. 355
57264 NS VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 3:30 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM8:30 AM 11hour 10minute1(RJY)Rs. 270
57265 VSKP NS PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
22605 PRR VM EXPRES
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 5:54 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM8:30 AM 11hour 10minute1(RJY)Rs. 270
57230 VSKP MTM PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
22605 PRR VM EXPRES
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 5:54 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM4:45 PM 12hour 1minute1(VSKP)Rs. 350
57264 NS VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 11:00 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 4:45 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM4:45 PM 12hour 1minute1(VSKP)Rs. 350
57229 MTM VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 11:00 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 4:45 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM10:20 AM 13hour1(RJY)Rs. 270
57265 VSKP NS PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12841 COROMANDAL EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 7:33 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM10:20 AM 13hour1(RJY)Rs. 270
57230 VSKP MTM PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12841 COROMANDAL EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 7:33 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM6:35 PM 13hour 51minute1(VSKP)Rs. 250
57229 MTM VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12717 RATNACHALAM EXP
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 12:40 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM6:35 PM 13hour 51minute1(VSKP)Rs. 250
57264 NS VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12717 RATNACHALAM EXP
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 12:40 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM11:15 AM 13hour 55minute1(RJY)Rs. 240
57230 VSKP MTM PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
18645 EAST COAST EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 8:12 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM11:15 AM 13hour 55minute1(RJY)Rs. 240
57265 VSKP NS PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
18645 EAST COAST EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 8:12 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM6:45 PM 14hour 1minute1(DVD)Rs. 345
57229 MTM VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
DUVVADA (DVD)
Arrive: 6:22 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12867 HWH PDY EXP
Indian Railways
DUVVADA (DVD)
Depart: 1:20 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:45 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM6:45 PM 14hour 1minute1(DVD)Rs. 345
57264 NS VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
DUVVADA (DVD)
Arrive: 6:22 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12867 HWH PDY EXP
Indian Railways
DUVVADA (DVD)
Depart: 1:20 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:45 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM11:40 AM 14hour 20minute1(RJY)Rs. 270
57230 VSKP MTM PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 8:54 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM11:40 AM 14hour 20minute1(RJY)Rs. 270
57265 VSKP NS PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 8:54 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM7:10 PM 14hour 26minute1(VSKP)Rs. 320
57229 MTM VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
18463 PRASANTHI EXP
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 1:05 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM7:10 PM 14hour 26minute1(VSKP)Rs. 320
57264 NS VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
18463 PRASANTHI EXP
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 1:05 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM12:00 PM 14hour 40minute1(RJY)Rs. 195
57265 VSKP NS PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 9:18 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 12:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM12:00 PM 14hour 40minute1(RJY)Rs. 195
57230 VSKP MTM PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 9:18 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 12:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM8:30 PM 15hour 46minute1(VSKP)Rs. 350
57229 MTM VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12839 HWH MAS MAIL
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 2:10 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM8:30 PM 15hour 46minute1(VSKP)Rs. 350
57264 NS VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12839 HWH MAS MAIL
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 2:10 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM8:40 PM 15hour 56minute1(VSKP)Rs. 350
57229 MTM VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 2:40 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 8:40 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM8:40 PM 15hour 56minute1(VSKP)Rs. 350
57264 NS VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 2:40 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 8:40 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM1:40 PM 16hour 20minute1(KKLR)Rs. 255
57230 VSKP MTM PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
KAIKOLUR (KKLR)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 115
Get Availability
17213 NS NSL EXP
Indian Railways
KAIKOLUR (KKLR)
Depart: 11:55 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 1:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM1:40 PM 16hour 20minute1(NS)Rs. 255
57265 VSKP NS PASS
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 9:20 PM
NARASAPUR (NS)
Arrive: 5:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 115
Get Availability
17213 NS NSL EXP
Indian Railways
NARASAPUR (NS)
Depart: 10:25 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 1:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM9:15 PM 16hour 31minute1(VSKP)Rs. 355
57264 NS VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 3:10 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:15 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:44 AM9:15 PM 16hour 31minute1(VSKP)Rs. 355
57229 MTM VSKP PASSR
Indian Railways
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP)
Depart: 4:44 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 3:10 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:15 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited