90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from NEW JALPAIGURI to LUDHIANA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 PM7:20 AM1day 9hour 40minute0Rs. 555
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 9:40 PM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 PM7:20 AM1day 9hour 40minute0Rs. 575
15653 AMARNATH EXPRES
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 9:40 PM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 AM5:55 PM1day 13hour 35minute0Rs. 575
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 4:20 AM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 5:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 PM8:40 AM1day 14hour 15minute0Rs. 580
05655 KYQ SVDK SPECIA
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 6:25 PM
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 PM4:42 PM1day 3hour 27minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2275
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2060
Get Availability
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 11:05 AM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 4:42 PM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 PM5:45 PM1day 4hour 30minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2275
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2060
Get Availability
12715 SACHKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 12:30 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 5:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM6:27 PM1day 4hour 47minute1(NDLS)Rs. 895
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:40 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
12203 GARIB RATH EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 6:27 PM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 PM6:27 PM1day 5hour 12minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2410
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2060
Get Availability
12203 GARIB RATH EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 6:27 PM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM7:13 PM1day 5hour 33minute1(NDLS)Rs. 670
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:40 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:40 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 7:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 PM7:13 PM1day 5hour 58minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2185
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2060
Get Availability
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:40 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 7:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM8:22 PM1day 6hour 42minute1(NDLS)Rs. 760
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:40 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
09307 INDB JAT SF SPL
Indian Railways
DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ)
Depart: 2:20 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 8:22 PM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 PM8:04 PM1day 6hour 49minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2240
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2060
Get Availability
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 1:50 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 8:04 PM(day 2)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM8:37 PM1day 6hour 57minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1170
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:40 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
12013 AMRITSAR SHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:30 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 8:37 PM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 PM8:22 PM1day 7hour 7minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2275
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2060
Get Availability
09307 INDB JAT SF SPL
Indian Railways
DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ)
Depart: 2:20 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 8:22 PM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 PM8:37 PM1day 7hour 22minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2685
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2060
Get Availability
12013 AMRITSAR SHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:30 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 8:37 PM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM12:47 AM1day 7hour 32minute1(ANVT)Rs. 1150
12505 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 5:15 PM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
12425 JAMMU RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 8:40 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 12:47 AM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM1:27 AM1day 8hour 12minute1(ANVT)Rs. 755
12505 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 5:15 PM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 8:50 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 1:27 AM(day 3)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM8:37 PM1day 8hour 22minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2580
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 12:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1955
Get Availability
12013 AMRITSAR SHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:30 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 8:37 PM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM8:37 PM1day 8hour 22minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2540
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 12:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1915
Get Availability
12013 AMRITSAR SHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:30 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 8:37 PM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM10:05 PM1day 8hour 25minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1080
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:40 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:30 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 10:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM12:47 AM1day 8hour 32minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2545
02503 KYQ NDLS PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 4:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1935
Get Availability
12425 JAMMU RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 8:40 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 12:47 AM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM10:27 PM1day 8hour 47minute1(NDLS)Rs. 665
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:40 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
14681 NDLS JUC EXPRES
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:45 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 10:27 PM(day 2)
Rs. 120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 PM10:05 PM1day 8hour 50minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2595
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2060
Get Availability
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:30 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 10:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM1:27 AM1day 9hour 12minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2150
02503 KYQ NDLS PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 4:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1935
Get Availability
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 8:50 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 1:27 AM(day 3)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 PM10:27 PM1day 9hour 12minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2180
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2060
Get Availability
14681 NDLS JUC EXPRES
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:45 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 10:27 PM(day 2)
Rs. 120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM2:53 AM1day 9hour 38minute1(GZB)Rs. 765
12505 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 5:15 PM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 6:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 8:10 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 2:53 AM(day 3)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM2:00 AM1day 9hour 45minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2120
02503 KYQ NDLS PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 4:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1935
Get Availability
14033 JAMMU MAIL
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 8:10 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM2:00 AM1day 9hour 45minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2120
02503 KYQ NDLS PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 4:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1935
Get Availability
24033 JAMMU MAIL
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 8:10 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM10:05 PM1day 9hour 50minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2490
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 12:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1955
Get Availability
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:30 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 10:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM10:05 PM1day 9hour 50minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2450
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 12:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1915
Get Availability
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:30 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 10:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM3:12 AM1day 9hour 57minute1(ANVT)Rs. 665
12505 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 5:15 PM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 10:25 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 3)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM10:27 PM1day 10hour 12minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2075
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 12:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1955
Get Availability
14681 NDLS JUC EXPRES
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:45 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 10:27 PM(day 2)
Rs. 120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM10:27 PM1day 10hour 12minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2035
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 12:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1915
Get Availability
14681 NDLS JUC EXPRES
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:45 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 10:27 PM(day 2)
Rs. 120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM6:27 PM1day 10hour 12minute1(LKO)Rs. 1000
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 8:15 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
12203 GARIB RATH EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 6:10 AM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 6:27 PM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM6:27 PM1day 10hour 12minute1(LKO)Rs. 1030
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 8:15 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
12203 GARIB RATH EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 6:10 AM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 6:27 PM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM12:01 AM1day 10hour 21minute1(HPU)Rs. 680
15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRES
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:40 PM
HAPUR (HPU)
Arrive: 3:58 PM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
14645 SHALIMAR EXP
Indian Railways
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Depart: 5:05 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 12:01 AM(day 3)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM12:01 AM1day 10hour 21minute1(NDLS)Rs. 750
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:40 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
14645 SHALIMAR EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 3:50 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 12:01 AM(day 3)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM3:37 AM1day 10hour 22minute1(TDL)Rs. 755
12505 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 5:15 PM
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Arrive: 3:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 5:12 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 3:37 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM3:50 AM1day 10hour 35minute1(MGS)Rs. 765
12505 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 5:15 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
18103 JALIANWALA B EX
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:15 AM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 3:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM2:53 AM1day 10hour 38minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2170
02503 KYQ NDLS PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 4:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1935
Get Availability
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 7:15 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 2:53 AM(day 3)
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 PM12:01 AM1day 10hour 46minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2265
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2060
Get Availability
14645 SHALIMAR EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 3:50 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 12:01 AM(day 3)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM3:12 AM1day 10hour 57minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2060
02503 KYQ NDLS PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 4:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1935
Get Availability
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 10:25 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 3:12 AM(day 3)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 PM5:23 AM1day 10hour 58minute1(BSB)Rs. 770
15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 6:25 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 11:35 AM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 5:23 AM(day 3)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 PM5:23 AM1day 10hour 58minute1(PNBE)Rs. 735
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 6:25 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:30 AM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 5:23 AM(day 3)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM7:13 PM1day 10hour 58minute1(NDLS)Rs. 670
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 8:15 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:40 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 7:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM7:13 PM1day 10hour 58minute1(DLI)Rs. 640
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 8:15 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:40 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 7:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 PM5:23 AM1day 10hour 58minute1(BSB)Rs. 770
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 6:25 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 11:35 AM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 5:23 AM(day 3)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM12:47 AM1day 11hour 7minute1(ANVT)Rs. 1110
15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRES
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:40 PM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 5:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
12425 JAMMU RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 8:40 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 12:47 AM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM12:47 AM1day 11hour 7minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1155
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 1:40 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
12425 JAMMU RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 8:40 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 12:47 AM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM4:30 AM1day 11hour 15minute1(GZB)Rs. 735
12505 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 5:15 PM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 6:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 9:05 PM(day 2)
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited