You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ONGOLE to CHENNAI

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

ONGOLE (OGL) - 4:19 PM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 8:15 PM

Rs. 410

3hour 56minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12078

ONGOLE (OGL) - 6:05 PM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:30 PM

Rs. 155

4hour 25minute

Operates:

PINAKINI EXP - 12711

ONGOLE (OGL) - 8:04 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 130

4hour 56minute

Operates:

G T EXPRESS - 12616

ONGOLE (OGL) - 1:23 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 6:20 AM

Rs. 225

4hour 57minute

Operates:

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:46 PM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 3:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 225

4hour 59minute

Operates:

PPTA YPR EXP - 22351

ONGOLE (OGL) - 9:19 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 2:20 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 1minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

ONGOLE (OGL) - 9:19 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 2:20 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 1minute

Operates:

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

ONGOLE (OGL) - 5:41 PM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:45 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 4minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EXP - 12604

ONGOLE (OGL) - 12:49 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 5:55 AM

Rs. 225

5hour 6minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

ONGOLE (OGL) - 9:19 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 2:25 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 6minute

Operates:

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:57 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 4:05 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 8minute

Operates:

GHY KCVL SPECIA - 06335

ONGOLE (OGL) - 11:12 PM

PERAMBUR (PER) - 4:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 200

5hour 8minute

Operates:

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

ONGOLE (OGL) - 3:05 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 8:15 AM

Rs. 225

5hour 10minute

Operates:

DBRG SBC EXPRES - 15902

ONGOLE (OGL) - 11:40 PM

PERAMBUR (PER) - 4:54 AM(day 2)

Rs. 200

5hour 14minute

Operates:

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

ONGOLE (OGL) - 6:04 PM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:20 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 16minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

ONGOLE (OGL) - 6:04 PM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:20 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 16minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

ONGOLE (OGL) - 6:04 PM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:20 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 16minute

Operates:

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

ONGOLE (OGL) - 8:14 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 1:30 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 16minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

ONGOLE (OGL) - 6:04 PM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:20 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 16minute

Operates:

HLZ MAS SUP EXP - 22614

ONGOLE (OGL) - 11:42 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 5:00 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 18minute

Operates:

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825

ONGOLE (OGL) - 11:42 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 5:00 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 18minute

Operates:

BSP MAS EXP - 12851

ONGOLE (OGL) - 3:32 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 8:55 AM

Rs. 225

5hour 23minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22869

ONGOLE (OGL) - 3:32 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 8:55 AM

Rs. 225

5hour 23minute

Operates:

BBS CHENNAI EXP - 12830

ONGOLE (OGL) - 3:32 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 8:55 AM

Rs. 225

5hour 23minute

Operates:

PURI CHENNAI EX - 22859

ONGOLE (OGL) - 9:29 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 2:55 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 26minute

Operates:

NJP MAS EXPRESS - 22612

ONGOLE (OGL) - 9:29 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 2:55 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 26minute

Operates:

BBS PDY EXPRESS - 12898

ONGOLE (OGL) - 3:32 AM

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 9:00 AM

Rs. 230

5hour 28minute

Operates:

BGKT MQ EXPRESS - 16863

ONGOLE (OGL) - 4:30 AM

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 10:00 AM

Rs. 200

5hour 30minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22801

ONGOLE (OGL) - 4:00 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 9:30 AM

Rs. 225

5hour 30minute

Operates:

SRC MAS AC EXP - 22807

ONGOLE (OGL) - 5:08 PM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:45 PM

Rs. 535

5hour 37minute

Operates:

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

ONGOLE (OGL) - 4:42 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:20 AM

Rs. 200

5hour 38minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

ONGOLE (OGL) - 4:42 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:20 AM

Rs. 200

5hour 38minute

Operates:

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

ONGOLE (OGL) - 4:30 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:10 AM

Rs. 535

5hour 40minute

Operates:

BSB RMM EXPRESS - 14260

ONGOLE (OGL) - 4:53 AM

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 10:35 AM

Rs. 200

5hour 42minute

Operates:

GAYA MS EXPRESS - 12389

ONGOLE (OGL) - 2:44 PM

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 8:30 PM

Rs. 230

5hour 46minute

Operates:

HWH TPJ EXPRESS - 12663

ONGOLE (OGL) - 2:09 PM

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 7:55 PM

Rs. 230

5hour 46minute

Operates:

KANNYAKUMARI EX - 12665

ONGOLE (OGL) - 2:09 PM

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 7:55 PM

Rs. 230

5hour 46minute

Operates:

CIRCAR EXP - 17644

ONGOLE (OGL) - 12:31 AM

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 6:30 AM

Rs. 200

5hour 59minute

Operates:

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

ONGOLE (OGL) - 7:30 PM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 1:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 200

6hour 5minute

Operates:

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

ONGOLE (OGL) - 7:30 PM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 1:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 200

6hour 5minute

Operates:

DBRG MS EXPRESS - 15930

ONGOLE (OGL) - 2:09 PM

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 8:15 PM

Rs. 200

6hour 6minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI MS EXP - 15630

ONGOLE (OGL) - 2:09 PM

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 8:15 PM

Rs. 200

6hour 6minute

Operates:

PRR VM EXPRES - 22605

ONGOLE (OGL) - 11:42 AM

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 4:00 PM

Rs. 205

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 12163

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 4:50 PM

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 7:45 PM

Rs. 170

8hour 3minute

Operates:

PADMAVATI EXP - 12764

ONGOLE (OGL) - 2:36 AM

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 6:30 AM

Rs. 205

TPTY MAS EXPRES - 16204

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 7:35 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:45 AM

Rs. 75

8hour 9minute

Operates:

SABARI EXP - 17230

ONGOLE (OGL) - 7:59 PM

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 11:45 PM

Rs. 175

CHENNAI MAIL - 11027

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 1:00 AM(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 4:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

8hour 26minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:57 PM

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 3:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 205

KCG MS EXP - 17652

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 3:35 AM(day 2)

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 7:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

8hour 28minute

Operates:

BNC SUVIDHA SPL - 08451

ONGOLE (OGL) - 1:10 PM

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 5:00 PM

Rs. 205

SAPTAGIRI EXP - 16058

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 6:35 PM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 9:45 PM

Rs. 75

8hour 35minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 16360

ONGOLE (OGL) - 4:53 AM

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 9:15 AM

Rs. 175

MADRAS EXPRESS - 16054

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:45 AM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 1:40 PM

Rs. 75

8hour 47minute

Operates:

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

ONGOLE (OGL) - 12:54 PM

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 5:10 PM

Rs. 210

SAPTAGIRI EXP - 16058

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 5:50 PM

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 9:45 PM

Rs. 80

8hour 51minute

Operates:

PURI TPTY EXP - 17479

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:45 AM

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 3:48 PM

Rs. 175

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 12163

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 4:50 PM

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 7:45 PM

Rs. 170

9hour

Operates: